6U Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aidan Bransford 8 Noe 12.17
2 Rayon Whitlock 8 Stuart 12.27
3 Ashton O'Neal 8 Jefferson County Traditio 12.42
4 Khi'Yon Melton-Cole 8 Crosby 12.57
5 Devan Cornett 8 Western 12.61
6 Jay Mari Marks-Glover 8 Meyzeek 12.66
7 Elijah Burriell 8 Lassiter 12.70
8 Jeremiah Briscoe 8 Conway 12.72
9 Joveon Harris 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 12.75
10 DaKari Owens 8 Kammerer 12.88
11 Darion Cole 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 12.88
12 Peyton Ladd 8 Jefferson County Traditio 12.90
13 Zavier Mayes 8 Westport Traditional 12.92
14 Cristofer Espinoza 8 Olmsted Academy North 12.95
15 Landon Newton 8 Barret Traditional 12.98
16 Hayden Winn 8 Westport Traditional 12.98
17 Michael Chapman 7 Western 13.02
18 Anthony Lowe 8 Ramsey 13.03
19 Cameron Troutman 8 Westport Traditional 13.04
20 Eric Forney 7 Barret Traditional 13.08
21 Tony Bethel Jr. 8 Newburg 13.08
22 Dwight Sweeney 8 Barret Traditional 13.11
23 Zayden McGhee 7 Kammerer 13.13
24 Evan Grane 8 Barret Traditional 13.13
25 Arjun Ramanathan 8 Kammerer 13.15
26 Enzo Swanson 7 Meyzeek 13.16
27 Kingston Richards 8 Kammerer 13.25
28 Gavin Thompson 8 Highland 13.25
29 Canaan Smith 8 Jefferson County Traditio 13.34
30 Jonathan Vu 8 Meyzeek 13.36
31 Kevins Gervais 8 Conway 13.42
32 Evan Gracious 8 Meyzeek 13.44
33 Jade Williams 8 Thomas Jefferson 13.46
34 Ja'Ron Combs 8 Jefferson County Traditio 13.49
35 Kingston Jones 7 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 13.51
36 Chris Pisaryk 8 Meyzeek 13.53
37 Jamel Tilford 7 Johnson Traditional 13.54
38 Oscar Chaplin 7 Westport Traditional 13.62
39 Gian Dailey 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 13.64
40 Tristian Jones 8 Western 13.65
41 Jesse Jones 8 Jefferson County Traditio 13.66
42 Donovan Johnson 8 Barret Traditional 13.70
43 Asher Bailey 7 Noe 13.76
44 Rashard Randle 7 Barret Traditional 13.76
45 Reggie Brown 8 Meyzeek 13.81
46 John Fuqua 8 Jefferson County Traditio 13.81
47 Jude Tasman 6 Noe 13.81
48 Daniel Jones 8 Westport Traditional 13.82
49 Miles Armstrong 7 Crosby 13.85
50 Eli Jones 8 Westport Traditional 13.86
51 Devin High 7 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 13.87
52 Khristian Mitchell 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 13.88
53 Matthew Gervais 7 Conway 13.91
54 Broderick Abren 7 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 13.92
55 Jameion Stillman 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 13.93
56 Marius Valentine 8 Noe 13.94
57 Weston Rosenbalm 8 Kammerer 13.95
58 Jayden Stallard 7 Noe 14.00
59 Elijah Clark 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 14.00
60 Jaxon Whipple 7 Johnson Traditional 14.00
61 Aaron Battle 8 Noe 14.03
62 Jaxson McFarland 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 14.04
63 Stephen Miller 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 14.07
64 George Watson 8 Noe 14.07
65 Benjamin Vallejo 8 Carrithers 14.07
66 Michael White 8 Carrithers 14.11
67 Gloire Mambuni 8 Westport Traditional 14.13
68 Zayvion Turner 7 Kammerer 14.14
69 Christian Holloway 8 Ramsey 14.17
70 Quon Sistrunk-Moore 8 Carrithers 14.17
71 Jordan Lewis 8 Meyzeek 14.18
72 Dekoreion Walker 8 Conway 14.21
73 Elijah Streater 8 Thomas Jefferson 14.25
74 Tyler Simmons 7 Kammerer 14.30
75 Rayshawn Sharp 8 Western 14.31
76 Cooper Embry 8 Ramsey 14.32
77 Tey Campbell 8 Meyzeek 14.34
78 Avion Camp 7 Johnson Traditional 14.39
79 Clarence Joway 7 Thomas Jefferson 14.45
80 Kahleel McFarland 7 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 14.45
81 Jamaal Ivory 8 Ramsey 14.46
82 Ayden Smith 7 Westport Traditional 14.48
83 Anis Afafsa 7 Kammerer 14.49
84 Camden Chee 6 Barret Traditional 14.49
85 Amir Parr 8 Meyzeek 14.49
86 Ayden Mozee 7 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 14.49
87 Lamar Sistrunk 8 Jefferson County Traditio 14.55
88 Kristian Jones 7 Newburg 14.55
89 LeeAmari Ezell 8 Olmsted Academy North 14.55
90 Michael Pumphrey 8 Jefferson County Traditio 14.56
91 Tremane Marshall 8 Kammerer 14.57
92 Jonathan Despaigne 7 Newburg 14.57
93 Tayveion Willis 8 Meyzeek 14.72
94 Ephraim Musendeka 8 Kammerer 14.73
95 Jace Mack 6 Jefferson County Traditio 14.73
96 Yousif Alfaisal 8 Lassiter 14.79
97 Dayton Spaulding 7 Johnson Traditional 14.85
98 Damareon Robbins 7 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 14.85
99 Jermiah Quick 7 Johnson Traditional 14.92
100 Tyrin Haskins 7 Johnson Traditional 14.94
101 Jeremiah Alexander 8 Ramsey 14.96
102 Blake Dureson 6 Ramsey 14.98
103 Dominic Thompson 6 Jefferson County Traditio 14.99
104 Robyion Dennis 8 Meyzeek 15.01
104 Ibrahima Ndiaye 7 Newburg 15.01
106 Michael Dempsey 6 Ramsey 15.08
107 Justice Cain 7 Carrithers 15.12
108 Colton Ferrell 8 Johnson Traditional 15.14
109 Andrew Glover Jr 6 Jefferson County Traditio 15.16
110 Tyus Tooley 7 Crosby 15.18
111 Landon Burgess 8 Westport Traditional 15.21
112 Jordan Taylor 7 Westport Traditional 15.21
113 Jayden Ferguson 6 Westport Traditional 15.23
114 Deonte Bass 8 Stuart 15.26
115 Brennon Marksbury 6 Johnson Traditional 15.27
116 Caden Gamble 6 Kammerer 15.27
117 Darius Simmons 8 Noe 15.28
118 Zechariah Middleton 6 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 15.31
119 Mason Farrow 7 Ramsey 15.31
120 TyRay Jordan 6 Meyzeek 15.32
121 Gabriel Marks-Miller 8 Olmsted Academy North 15.38
122 Tayshawn Davidson 8 Western 15.41
123 Amer Orndorff 8 Noe 15.43
124 Dekel Evans 6 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 15.50
125 Isaac Vinson 8 Kammerer 15.52
126 TerRyion Rutledge 6 Thomas Jefferson 15.57
127 Jeffery Alvis 6 Ramsey 15.58
128 Mason Watson 6 Noe 15.58
129 Joshua Kaminer 7 Highland 15.60
130 Trace Stewart 6 Jefferson County Traditio 15.61
131 Aiden Veba 7 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 15.65
132 Bryson Abren 6 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 15.65
133 Karon Pinkston-Williams 7 Olmsted Academy North 15.66
134 Jackson Groft 7 Johnson Traditional 15.66
135 Evan Adams 6 Meyzeek 15.66
136 Darryl Todd 6 Westport Traditional 15.69
137 Owen Raxs 7 Highland 15.70
138 Joseph Acevedo 7 Ramsey 15.71
139 Alec White 8 Barret Traditional 15.74
140 Kaleab Breetz 6 Noe 15.75
141 Bronson Brown 6 Jefferson County Traditio 15.75
142 Sabastian White 6 Crosby 15.76
143 LT Yelder 6 Thomas Jefferson 15.77
144 Jaylon Douglas 7 Western 15.83
145 Darien Webster 6 Noe 15.86
146 Jeremiah Daniels 6 Jefferson County Traditio 15.90
147 Braxton Bennentt 7 Newburg 15.91
148 Caleb Hall 8 Westport Traditional 15.94
149 Kevin Lin 7 Newburg 15.96
150 Evan Dong 6 Meyzeek 15.98
151 Hakeim Williams 6 Westport Traditional 16.02
152 David Thang 8 Olmsted Academy North 16.04
152 AD Shelton 6 Thomas Jefferson 16.04
154 Malick Cham 7 Thomas Jefferson 16.06
155 Kayden Sloan 7 Ramsey 16.08
156 Deandre Crawley 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 16.10
157 Torrance Reed 7 Ramsey 16.13
158 Jaeshaun Hatcher-Daniel 7 Kammerer 16.15
159 Nicolai Arens 7 Crosby 16.21
160 Gabriel Trejo Vazquez 6 Olmsted Academy North 16.22
161 Russell Reid 6 Jefferson County Traditio 16.26
162 Jase Anselmo 8 Newburg 16.28
163 George Case 6 Noe 16.30
164 Arpan Subba 7 Carrithers 16.30
165 Ahlyis Jones 6 Johnson Traditional 16.33
166 Kyrie Unseld 6 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 16.35
167 Ryan Tomes 8 Noe 16.37
168 Lincoln Morgan 8 Jefferson County Traditio 16.38
169 Durrell Burton 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 16.41
170 Xavier Evans 7 Jefferson County Traditio 16.48
171 Camron Moran 7 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 16.54
172 Tavion Shoulders 7 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 16.59
173 John (Eli) Railey 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 16.60
174 Ayden Lang 6 Johnson Traditional 16.66
175 Charles Ellingsworth 8 Ramsey 16.68
176 Gideon Tsehay 8 Jefferson County Traditio 16.69
177 Joseph Thang 6 Olmsted Academy North 16.77
178 Locke Hargis 8 Noe 16.86
179 Arjun Kakarlapudi 6 Noe 16.97
180 Kaiden Bell 7 Noe 17.02
181 Dexter Collier 6 Western 17.12
182 Colton Barley 7 Carrithers 17.18
183 Darius Gazaway 6 Jefferson County Traditio 17.19
184 Jordan Lucas 6 Jefferson County Traditio 17.39
185 Daniel Johnson 6 Olmsted Academy North 17.50
186 Braxton Gordon 8 Ramsey 17.53
187 Jayce Mitchell 7 Johnson Traditional 18.02
188 Kason Salvia 6 Westport Traditional 18.08
189 Levi Hutchins 6 Olmsted Academy North 18.08
190 Sean Bradley 7 Jefferson County Traditio 18.39
191 Wyatt Skinner 6 Ramsey 18.42
192 Austin Norry 6 Kammerer 18.51
193 Reese Arnold 6 Kammerer 19.01
194 Landon Keeling 6 Ramsey 19.09
195 Shane Basten 6 Olmsted Academy North 19.12
196 Athian Garangdor 7 Olmsted Academy North 19.16
197 Roderick Starks 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 20.18
198 AJ Carter 6 Olmsted Academy North 20.44
199 Jakobe Gerton 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 20.55
200 Aj Fetzner 7 Crosby 20.63
201 Anthony Richardson 6 Barret Traditional 21.06
202 Correy Ross 6 Kammerer 22.17
203 Kashis Gohil 7 Ramsey 22.38
-- Brennan Grinstead 7 Newburg DNS
-- Frank Crain 8 Lassiter DNS
-- Damon Butler 7 Newburg DNS
-- Preston Amburgey 6 Jefferson County Traditio DNS
-- Jordan Williams 7 Ramsey DNS
-- Nicholas Thibeaux 7 Newburg DNS
-- Parker Lesshafft 8 Barret Traditional DNS
-- Dardan Vrajolli 8 Lassiter DNS
-- Kaden Miller 8 Westport Traditional DNS
6U Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Vivian Koffa 8 Westport Traditional 13.35
2 Ja'Da Jackson-Martin 8 Highland 13.68
3 Charley Cottrell 7 Grace M. James Academy 13.76
4 Samaia Dansby 7 Noe 13.80
5 Elaejah Benford 7 Highland 13.89
6 Nacara Lewis 6 Westport Traditional 13.91
7 DeMari Smith 7 Western 13.97
8 Tinsley Randle 7 Grace M. James Academy 14.00
9 DeJa Watkins 8 Western 14.03
10 Emori Bayless 7 Westport Traditional 14.10
11 Arianna Martin 7 Noe 14.13
12 Kelsey Thomas 8 Jefferson County Traditio 14.25
13 Nicole Tedford 8 Grace M. James Academy 14.35
14 Blaise Brown 7 Meyzeek 14.37
15 Trinity Smith 8 Barret Traditional 14.40
16 Ava Ramsey 8 Meyzeek 14.47
17 Genesis Mccraney 8 Conway 14.55
18 Sophia White 8 Noe 14.63
19 Aveyah Aina 6 Ramsey 14.64
20 Jaziya Tinsley 8 Highland 14.65
21 Mckenzie Dudley 7 Ramsey 14.67
22 Addison Kazlauskas 7 Crosby 14.68
23 Jasmine Taylor 7 Westport Traditional 14.73
24 Aubree Johnson 6 Barret Traditional 14.74
25 Lola Ferguson 7 Carrithers 14.77
26 Aaliyah Compton 8 Grace M. James Academy 14.81
27 Kelissa Jones 8 Meyzeek 14.81
28 Jada France 7 Crosby 14.87
29 Edyn Diallo 8 Johnson Traditional 14.89
30 Audrey Mackey 7 Kammerer 14.93
31 Jas'Meir English 6 Grace M. James Academy 14.94
32 Dai'Jah Roland 8 Westport Traditional 15.00
33 Ella Ashby 6 Jefferson County Traditio 15.01
34 DeAnna Dowdell 7 Meyzeek 15.02
35 Kyleigh Young 8 Western 15.05
36 Jenae Dixon 6 Johnson Traditional 15.06
37 Ashlynn Moore 7 Kammerer 15.08
38 Ayana Lang 8 Johnson Traditional 15.17
39 Destyn Allen 8 Ramsey 15.19
40 Dayona Marshall 8 Grace M. James Academy 15.29
41 Taryn Farmer 6 Brown 15.29
42 Tyiana Brown 8 Western 15.31
43 Kaliyah Bartee 6 Johnson Traditional 15.32
44 Payten Woodford 7 Grace M. James Academy 15.36
45 Dania Elzy 8 Kammerer 15.36
46 Brianna Taylor 8 Barret Traditional 15.37
46 Nathalie Domingue 6 Grace M. James Academy 15.37
48 Madison Tucker 8 Kammerer 15.39
49 Elise Graham-Blevins 7 Noe 15.40
50 Honeste Askew 8 Ramsey 15.42
51 Abeny Mareet 7 Westport Traditional 15.42
52 Aleeia Walker 7 Kammerer 15.44
53 Zian Penick 6 Western 15.45
54 Anari Shelton 8 Thomas Jefferson 15.47
55 Semya. Clay 8 Conway 15.47
56 Amanda Brown 8 Stuart 15.48
57 Romi White 7 Brown 15.48
58 Mikayla Spraggins 8 Kammerer 15.49
59 Sara Rogers 7 Brown 15.50
60 Jade Langford 8 Barret Traditional 15.51
61 Payton Jennings 6 Jefferson County Traditio 15.52
62 Ciara Mattingly 8 Crosby 15.57
63 Tonie Woods 7 Kammerer 15.58
64 Kiana Evans 7 Western 15.61
65 Nicole Quick 8 Grace M. James Academy 15.62
66 Kensley Cormney 8 Meyzeek 15.62
67 Jada Owens 8 Ramsey 15.65
68 Harmoni Mitchell 7 Crosby 15.65
69 Asha Starks 8 Western 15.65
70 Kyra Garner 7 Newburg 15.66
71 Mallory Cord 6 Noe 15.67
72 Erial Pickett 6 Ramsey 15.67
73 Lydia Priddy 7 Jefferson County Traditio 15.69
74 KaiDynce Fant 8 Brown 15.69
75 Rylee Bruce 6 Kammerer 15.70
76 Glenisha Knox 7 Kammerer 15.71
77 Jaela Watkins 7 Crosby 15.71
78 Janeise Hogue 6 Grace M. James Academy 15.73
78 Aniyah Ford 7 Jefferson County Traditio 15.73
80 Riley Malone 7 Barret Traditional 15.74
81 Tionna Lester 8 Barret Traditional 15.74
82 Ryian Bruce 8 Kammerer 15.75
83 Chance Smith 6 Western 15.81
84 Aubrey Taylor 8 Grace M. James Academy 15.81
85 Sky Shae Mitchell 6 Johnson Traditional 15.85
86 Aniya Evans 6 Westport Traditional 15.86
87 LaBreah Radford 7 Johnson Traditional 15.88
88 Jada Bennett 8 Westport Traditional 15.88
89 Camiyah Edwards 7 Grace M. James Academy 15.89
90 Ton'Niyah Martin 6 Western 15.89
91 Kaniyah Farrow 7 Johnson Traditional 15.90
92 Ahyauna Jones 8 Johnson Traditional 15.90
93 Jamani Booker 8 Thomas Jefferson 15.90
94 Mercedes Harden 6 Ramsey 15.92
95 Chelsea Cooper 6 Grace M. James Academy 15.93
96 Elena Monagas-Lopez 7 Newburg 15.93
97 Angelique Quin 6 Grace M. James Academy 15.94
98 Reaghan Sims 6 Western 15.95
99 TerRihanna Williams 8 Thomas Jefferson 15.95
100 Aniyah Mansfield 8 Johnson Traditional 15.96
101 Janique Shoulders 8 Stuart 15.96
102 Harmoni Sweeney 7 Western 15.97
103 Joelieah Gardner 6 Western 16.00
104 Alexis Eking 7 Noe 16.02
105 Kameryn Haden 7 Grace M. James Academy 16.05
106 Carina Bisciglia 7 Barret Traditional 16.05
107 Ce'Nye Hurt 6 Jefferson County Traditio 16.07
108 Mari Thomas 6 Ramsey 16.08
109 Harper Duck 7 Grace M. James Academy 16.09
110 Eva Sophie Duncan 7 Kammerer 16.11
111 Muna Wremeo 6 Westport Traditional 16.13
112 Payton Pomeroy 7 Noe 16.13
113 Jolaya Smith 7 Westport Traditional 16.16
114 Desirae Petty 6 Grace M. James Academy 16.18
115 Amoni Harper 6 Grace M. James Academy 16.19
116 Emoni Clarkson 8 Meyzeek 16.19
116 Kalani Mason 8 Thomas Jefferson 16.19
118 Jaleah Ward 7 Westport Traditional 16.21
119 Memphis Lady 8 Ramsey 16.22
120 Princess Tiah 7 Westport Traditional 16.24
121 Nadia Bransford 8 Noe 16.26
122 Sydni Penny 7 Brown 16.28
123 Neriah Rothwell 7 Jefferson County Traditio 16.30
124 Elisabeth (Ellie) Lindy 8 Noe 16.31
125 TiMya Hassell 7 Highland 16.32
126 Trinity Jarrett 7 Barret Traditional 16.33
127 Kayden Gatewood 7 Westport Traditional 16.33
128 Teanna Aunnix 7 Grace M. James Academy 16.33
129 Artina Shala 7 Noe 16.34
130 Kamiea Rhodes 7 Carrithers 16.35
131 Emily Pomeroy 7 Noe 16.41
132 Ta'mya Simmons 8 Grace M. James Academy 16.47
133 Cailyn Gold 7 Western 16.48
134 Jeray Cox 8 Newburg 16.52
135 Hazel Woods 7 Westport Traditional 16.53
136 Shamarie Johnson 6 Thomas Jefferson 16.57
137 Onesty Caldwell 8 Meyzeek 16.58
138 Ella Meyer 6 Kammerer 16.60
139 Andrea Quintanar-Ruiz 8 Lassiter 16.63
140 Aurela Dini 8 Westport Traditional 16.64
141 Jasmine Anderson 7 Grace M. James Academy 16.64
142 Lylah Uebelhack 7 Lassiter 16.65
143 Nevaeh Barron 8 Jefferson County Traditio 16.66
144 Annaleigh Rhodus 8 Westport Traditional 16.67
145 MyAngel Johnson 8 Thomas Jefferson 16.67
146 Aubrey Williams 6 Thomas Jefferson 16.68
147 Mariah Stephenson 7 Western 16.70
148 L'Rayya Ford 7 Brown 16.71
149 Trinity Calloway 8 Westport Traditional 16.72
150 Bailey Moore 8 Johnson Traditional 16.72
151 Adrianna Long 7 Grace M. James Academy 16.73
152 Shyla Joseph 8 Kammerer 16.74
153 Charley Swafford 8 Ramsey 16.76
154 Cisely Ferrell 7 Grace M. James Academy 16.81
155 Generiava Ferrell 6 Grace M. James Academy 16.82
156 Niva Naik 7 Ramsey 16.83
157 Tania Barnett 8 Noe 16.84
158 Valentina Koskella 8 Westport Traditional 16.88
159 Reagan Trowell 8 Grace M. James Academy 16.90
160 Allyson Reyes Cruz 8 Thomas Jefferson 16.91
161 Gemma Patton 7 Kammerer 16.94
162 Shaniya Wickham 7 Ramsey 16.95
163 Emerie Statcher 6 Thomas Jefferson 16.96
164 Gabrielle D'souza 7 Noe 16.97
165 Eva Sanchez 6 Barret Traditional 16.98
166 Elizabeth Childress 7 Meyzeek 17.01
167 Gargi Barge 6 Meyzeek 17.02
168 Madelyn Bryant 7 Noe 17.07
169 Harmony Walker 7 Carrithers 17.07
170 Tristan Latham-Smith 8 Ramsey 17.13
171 Lenah Humbert 6 Kammerer 17.15
172 Claire Newkirk 6 Western 17.16
173 Journey Fugate 8 Johnson Traditional 17.17
174 Ashlynn Butler-Floyd 7 Newburg 17.17
175 SaKura Keesee 6 Noe 17.18
176 NeVaeh Hollis-Williams 7 Ramsey 17.18
177 Jahzara Garth 7 Western 17.19
178 Zyri Mitchell 7 Johnson Traditional 17.24
178 Allayah Howlett 6 Westport Traditional 17.24
180 Audrey Collins 8 Carrithers 17.24
181 Harper Weismiller 6 Kammerer 17.25
182 Jayleigh Newton 7 Crosby 17.26
183 Tyrajaneh Hunter 8 Stuart 17.32
184 Seakha Subba 6 Carrithers 17.33
185 Carly Madden 6 Kammerer 17.35
186 Lyric Lewis 8 Grace M. James Academy 17.35
187 Kemberly Gray 7 Brown 17.37
188 Jayla Simpson 7 Meyzeek 17.40
189 Hellen Case 7 Noe 17.40
190 Alivia Nguyen 7 Kammerer 17.40
190 Savannah Bishop 6 Kammerer 17.40
192 Ja'Nya McLaughlin 6 Westport Traditional 17.41
193 Bennett Gardner 7 Barret Traditional 17.43
194 Maritza Delgado 8 Westport Traditional 17.45
195 Ziyonah Edwards 7 Meyzeek 17.46
196 Ella Marksbury 8 Johnson Traditional 17.55
197 Joyce Krakue 7 Stuart 17.59
198 Legaci McBride 8 Western 17.59
199 Taelyn Pryor 8 Westport Traditional 17.60
200 Cali Richards 6 Kammerer 17.60
201 Jasmine Urey 6 Westport Traditional 17.62
201 Antonia Parks 6 Grace M. James Academy 17.62
203 Ximena Flores 6 Kammerer 17.67
204 Journey Williams 8 Grace M. James Academy 17.73
205 Charleigh Parker 8 Meyzeek 17.78
206 Ava Wallace 6 Meyzeek 17.87
207 Madison Stivers 7 Highland 17.92
208 Peyton Warfield 8 Ramsey 17.92
209 Song Tanyhill 7 Jefferson County Traditio 17.92
210 Nehareddy Kommareddy 7 Meyzeek 17.92
211 Reese Skinner 8 Ramsey 17.93
212 Thalia Seeley 8 Carrithers 17.97
213 Jelasia Frazier 6 Jefferson County Traditio 18.01
214 Anoushka Nair 6 Meyzeek 18.06
215 Katherine Trippe 6 Meyzeek 18.08
216 Ericka Tarr 7 Johnson Traditional 18.10
217 Naomi Alemneh 7 Meyzeek 18.10
218 Christine Gomis 6 Jefferson County Traditio 18.14
219 Easter Collins 7 Carrithers 18.18
220 Dehonestie Shaw 6 Conway 18.19
221 Kaleyah Dennis 8 Highland 18.21
221 Danyia Landrun 6 Grace M. James Academy 18.21
223 Marlyn Amemado 7 Meyzeek 18.25
224 Melanie Perez-Lazano 7 Newburg 18.26
225 Ashley Betts 8 Ramsey 18.28
226 Mariella Harris 7 Carrithers 18.28
227 Genesis Caro 6 Western 18.31
228 Feben Desta 7 Jefferson County Traditio 18.39
229 Sachi Patil 6 Meyzeek 18.45
230 La'Rhya Holman 8 Thomas Jefferson 18.50
231 Aleah Rothwell 6 Jefferson County Traditio 18.50
232 Lalia Blair 7 Grace M. James Academy 18.51
233 Shaivi Balasubramanian 8 Meyzeek 18.55
234 Ava Fussenegger 7 Kammerer 18.57
235 Vrindha ArunKumar 6 Meyzeek 18.60
236 Valentina Montano 6 Barret Traditional 18.64
237 Samikshya Bhattarai 7 Meyzeek 18.66
238 Ayalguu Ankhbayar 8 Meyzeek 18.68
239 Mary Gomis 6 Jefferson County Traditio 18.80
240 Kamila Romero-Hernandez 6 Newburg 18.81
241 Salena Kafley 6 Jefferson County Traditio 18.83
242 Lauryn Townsend 6 Meyzeek 18.97
243 Allison Gomez 7 Meyzeek 18.99
244 Sophia Adhikari 7 Newburg 19.23
245 Lejla Masic 7 Stuart 19.44
246 Adrianah Etienne 7 Stuart 19.48
247 Yalini Balaganesh 7 Meyzeek 19.54
248 Queen Gater 6 Thomas Jefferson 19.61
249 Isabella McGinnis 6 Westport Traditional 19.65
250 Ca'Myah Rogers 7 Highland 19.66
251 Paayal Gohil 8 Ramsey 19.67
252 Brooklynn Jeffries 7 Newburg 19.75
253 Gricelda Quintero-Bibiano6 Lassiter 19.86
254 Leaticia Dumigron 8 Meyzeek 20.25
255 Amina Bangura 8 Westport Traditional 20.37
256 Jennifer Valadez 6 Barret Traditional 20.89
257 Ronisa Shrestha 7 Meyzeek 21.05
258 Shreya Chuwan 6 Jefferson County Traditio 21.07
259 Brittian Cherry 8 Johnson Traditional 21.57
260 Malena Tambo 6 Newburg 21.70
261 Mamediarra Bousso 7 Westport Traditional 21.91
262 Gianna Johnson 6 Noe 22.00
263 Ashley Bueno 8 Meyzeek 22.43
264 Janessa Turner 7 Johnson Traditional 22.70
265 Hanna Nuur 7 Noe 23.73
-- Olive Aiono 7 Meyzeek DNS
-- Chloe Cotham 8 Brown DNS
-- Journey Gazaway 7 Western DNS
-- Izonna Carter 8 Barret Traditional DNS
-- Layden Brents 7 Western DNS
-- Kearsten Bolt 8 Noe DNS
-- Ke January 8 Westport Traditional DNS
-- Ashiya Carter 8 Westport Traditional DNS
-- Kenadee Petty 8 Jefferson County Traditio DNS
-- Semyra Clay 7 Conway DQ
6U Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cristofer Espinoza 8 Olmsted Academy North 58.89
2 Darion Cole 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 1:01.73
3 Damon Reed 8 Meyzeek 1:01.92
4 Zycarius Hearn 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 1:02.47
5 Enzo Swanson 7 Meyzeek 1:03.04
6 Joveon Harris 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 1:03.80
7 Malachi Buttera 7 Newburg 1:04.36
8 Gabe Porter 8 Highland 1:04.37
9 Junior Ebunga 7 Olmsted Academy North 1:04.45
10 Jeremiah Queen 7 Newburg 1:04.68
11 Dominique Armstrong 7 Olmsted Academy North 1:05.44
12 Tony Bethel Jr. 8 Newburg 1:05.96
13 Weston Rosenbalm 8 Kammerer 1:06.42
14 Jayden Stallard 7 Noe 1:07.08
15 Marius Valentine 8 Noe 1:07.16
16 Gloire Mambuni 8 Westport Traditional 1:08.04
17 Malik Olvera 8 Newburg 1:08.30
18 Trinity Childs 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 1:08.45
19 Harrison Li 8 Barret Traditional 1:09.48
20 Diego Trejo Vazquez 8 Olmsted Academy North 1:09.59
21 Quinn Cornely 8 Meyzeek 1:09.93
22 Alec White 8 Barret Traditional 1:10.12
23 Jonathan Comage 8 Crosby 1:10.58
24 Miz'ael Fisher 8 Westport Traditional 1:10.66
25 Daniel Thompson 6 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 1:11.51
26 Christian Holloway 8 Ramsey 1:11.99
27 David Thang 8 Olmsted Academy North 1:12.10
28 Milo Westbrook 8 Westport Traditional 1:12.27
29 Jaxon Robinson 8 Westport Traditional 1:12.41
30 Jaden Rankin 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 1:12.89
31 Benjamin Vallejo 8 Carrithers 1:12.97
32 Damon Butler 7 Newburg 1:13.24
33 Montae White 8 Crosby 1:13.36
34 Ryan Tomes 8 Noe 1:13.42
35 Gavin Jameson 7 Westport Traditional 1:13.56
36 Khristian Mitchell 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 1:13.78
37 Makai Josiah 7 Newburg 1:13.97
38 Justin Montgomery 8 Westport Traditional 1:14.18
39 Jordan Taylor 7 Westport Traditional 1:14.43
40 Darien Webster 6 Noe 1:14.51
41 Emery Tremayne 7 Noe 1:14.74
42 Xavier Dix 8 Westport Traditional 1:14.81
43 Rayshawn Sharp 8 Western 1:15.07
44 isaiah Malone 7 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 1:15.15
45 Victor Stewart 7 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 1:16.08
46 George Case 6 Noe 1:16.22
47 Jordan Lewis 8 Meyzeek 1:16.65
48 Easton Delap 8 Crosby 1:18.08
49 Kevin Lin 7 Newburg 1:18.71
50 Gideon Tsehay 8 Jefferson County Traditio 1:18.88
51 Lorenzo Dale 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 1:18.91
52 TyRay Jordan 6 Meyzeek 1:19.16
53 Braxton Bennentt 7 Newburg 1:20.35
54 Kingston Jones 7 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 1:20.41
55 Dwayne Marshall 7 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 1:20.95
56 Brennon Marksbury 6 Johnson Traditional 1:21.02
57 Ethan Case 7 Noe 1:21.22
58 Julian Thomas 6 Meyzeek 1:21.39
59 Damareon Robbins 7 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 1:21.71
60 Stephen Miller 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 1:22.23
61 Kahleel McFarland 7 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 1:22.50
62 Justice Cain 7 Carrithers 1:22.69
63 Tyrin Haskins 7 Johnson Traditional 1:24.07
64 Sabastian White 6 Crosby 1:24.10
65 Jude Tasman 6 Noe 1:24.14
66 Jamaal Ivory 8 Ramsey 1:24.53
67 Ayden Lang 6 Johnson Traditional 1:24.70
68 Kaden Miller 8 Westport Traditional 1:25.02
69 Braxton Chatman 6 Barret Traditional 1:25.33
70 Seydou Pam 7 Olmsted Academy North 1:26.40
71 Kyrie Unseld 6 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 1:26.68
72 Vismay Ramteke 6 Barret Traditional 1:27.22
73 Tristin Morgan 6 Meyzeek 1:27.64
74 Bodhi Farmer 6 Noe 1:28.55
75 LeeAmari Ezell 8 Olmsted Academy North 1:28.66
76 Durrell Burton 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 1:29.30
77 Evan Krebs 6 Jefferson County Traditio 1:29.63
78 Karon Pinkston-Williams 7 Olmsted Academy North 1:30.89
79 Arjun Kakarlapudi 6 Noe 1:31.23
80 Trace Stewart 6 Jefferson County Traditio 1:33.84
81 Demetrius Daniels 6 Conway 1:34.11
82 Skyyler Brents 7 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 1:37.01
83 Daniel Johnson 6 Olmsted Academy North 1:39.62
84 Shane Basten 6 Olmsted Academy North 1:40.78
85 Jeremiah Alexander 8 Ramsey 1:41.37
86 Darius Gazaway 6 Jefferson County Traditio 1:47.52
87 Levi Hutchins 6 Olmsted Academy North 1:52.36
6U Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sadie Thornton 7 Crosby 1:05.76
2 JaNyla Carter 6 Highland 1:08.00
3 Riley Cravens 8 Meyzeek 1:08.32
4 Abby Multerer 8 Meyzeek 1:09.60
5 Taraji Cooper 7 Jefferson County Traditio 1:09.75
6 Cameron Brooks 8 Jefferson County Traditio 1:09.97
7 Alli Multerer 8 Meyzeek 1:09.99
8 Emily Jenkins 7 Kammerer 1:10.43
9 Autumn Miller 7 Western 1:10.64
10 Mallory Cord 6 Noe 1:11.56
11 Gabby Foster 8 Meyzeek 1:12.09
12 Nyla Gordon 6 Crosby 1:13.20
13 Emily Beard 7 Newburg 1:13.62
14 Enma Valenzuela 7 Newburg 1:14.49
15 Mabel Rajewich 8 Barret Traditional 1:15.42
16 Nacara Lewis 6 Westport Traditional 1:17.72
17 Jeray Cox 8 Newburg 1:17.79
18 Elaejah Benford 7 Highland 1:17.86
19 Priseis Martin 7 Jefferson County Traditio 1:18.66
20 Payton Pomeroy 7 Noe 1:18.97
21 Aaliyah Compton 8 Grace M. James Academy 1:19.03
22 Elena Monagas-Lopez 7 Newburg 1:19.10
23 Aniya Evans 6 Westport Traditional 1:19.14
24 Dania Elzy 8 Kammerer 1:20.62
25 Abeny Mareet 7 Westport Traditional 1:20.81
26 Reese Reynolds 8 Barret Traditional 1:20.89
27 Madelyn Bryant 7 Noe 1:21.27
28 Jolaya Smith 7 Westport Traditional 1:22.10
29 Reagan Trowell 8 Grace M. James Academy 1:22.68
30 Allison Lundgard 7 Kammerer 1:24.01
31 Ximena Martinez 7 Westport Traditional 1:24.27
32 Kameryn Haden 7 Grace M. James Academy 1:24.37
33 Angelique Quin 6 Grace M. James Academy 1:25.24
34 Lily Jett 7 Westport Traditional 1:25.33
35 Ta'mya Simmons 8 Grace M. James Academy 1:25.78
36 Jaleah Ward 7 Westport Traditional 1:26.82
37 Marame Sall 7 Newburg 1:26.91
38 Yazleen Zavala 7 Westport Traditional 1:27.13
39 Cisely Ferrell 7 Grace M. James Academy 1:27.32
40 Jasmine Anderson 7 Grace M. James Academy 1:27.36
41 Adrianna Long 7 Grace M. James Academy 1:27.42
42 Dayona Marshall 8 Grace M. James Academy 1:28.14
43 Zoe Workman 6 Meyzeek 1:28.98
44 Danyia Landrun 6 Grace M. James Academy 1:29.19
45 Camiyah Edwards 7 Grace M. James Academy 1:29.28
46 Jaziya Tinsley 8 Highland 1:30.44
47 Payten Woodford 7 Grace M. James Academy 1:30.70
48 Harper Duck 7 Grace M. James Academy 1:30.98
49 Clara Ly 7 Westport Traditional 1:31.15
50 Anoushka Nair 6 Meyzeek 1:31.61
51 Lola Ferguson 7 Carrithers 1:32.00
52 Desirae Petty 6 Grace M. James Academy 1:32.28
53 Sophia Adhikari 7 Newburg 1:33.35
54 Charley Swafford 8 Ramsey 1:33.64
55 Generiava Ferrell 6 Grace M. James Academy 1:34.24
56 Janeise Hogue 6 Grace M. James Academy 1:34.63
57 Sasha Dix 6 Westport Traditional 1:35.03
58 Maya FikreAdam 6 Meyzeek 1:36.31
59 Journey Williams 8 Grace M. James Academy 1:36.76
60 Aurela Dini 8 Westport Traditional 1:37.29
61 Antonia Parks 6 Grace M. James Academy 1:37.45
62 Kamila Romero-Hernandez 6 Newburg 1:37.59
63 Shelby Blandford 6 Meyzeek 1:37.62
64 Jenna Jackson 6 Highland 1:39.87
65 Zeyna Sall 7 Westport Traditional 1:42.17
66 Lyric Lewis 8 Grace M. James Academy 1:42.73
67 Amira Kader 7 Westport Traditional 1:43.44
68 Sophia Tran 6 Meyzeek 1:43.44
69 Gemma Patton 7 Kammerer 1:44.09
70 Leaticia Dumigron 8 Meyzeek 1:46.14
71 Maritza Delgado 8 Westport Traditional 1:46.46
72 Lalia Blair 7 Grace M. James Academy 1:46.65
73 Ashley Bueno 8 Meyzeek 1:52.49
74 Trinity Calloway 8 Westport Traditional 1:52.75
75 Ke January 8 Westport Traditional 1:53.57
76 Peyton Warfield 8 Ramsey 1:54.93
77 Samere Mosby 8 Highland 1:56.30
78 Allayah Howlett 6 Westport Traditional 1:59.39
79 Mariella Harris 7 Carrithers 2:02.91
80 Mamediarra Bousso 7 Westport Traditional 2:04.41
81 Naomi Kat 6 Highland 2:09.30
6U Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brooks Crosby 7 Noe 2:29.85
2 Jayvyn Beckham 8 Johnson Traditional 2:32.78
3 Keiran Nuss 7 Brown 2:33.28
4 Caellum Kinsel 8 Jefferson County Traditio 2:36.26
5 Samuel Meadows 8 Jefferson County Traditio 2:41.43
6 Milo Westbrook 8 Westport Traditional 2:43.04
7 Darnell Cauley 8 Johnson Traditional 2:45.76
8 Nathan Cease 6 Meyzeek 2:46.28
9 Riece Raglin 8 Jefferson County Traditio 2:49.04
10 Michael White 8 Carrithers 2:50.47
11 Erik Brice Jr 6 Jefferson County Traditio 2:52.56
12 Shelby Meyer 8 Kammerer 2:55.00
13 Michael Hall 6 Johnson Traditional 2:55.82
14 Emery Tremayne 7 Noe 2:56.42
15 James Zausch 6 Brown 2:56.60
16 Miz'ael Fisher 8 Westport Traditional 2:57.89
17 Harrison Li 8 Barret Traditional 3:04.40
18 George Lazaro 7 Olmsted Academy North 3:07.88
19 Noah Townsley 6 Ramsey 3:09.95
20 Andrew Shanks 6 Westport Traditional 3:11.23
21 Gabriel Trejo Vazquez 6 Olmsted Academy North 3:14.67
22 Griffin Johnson 6 Brown 3:16.71
23 Harper Eichenberger 6 Meyzeek 3:19.91
24 Athian Garangdor 7 Olmsted Academy North 3:25.61
25 Jayden Yu 7 Meyzeek 3:29.71
26 Peter Elbert 6 Jefferson County Traditio 3:30.43
27 Tahj Campbell 7 Newburg 3:31.29
28 Trition King 7 Westport Traditional 3:38.26
29 Yosef Tadesse 7 Jefferson County Traditio 3:44.06
30 AJ Carter 6 Olmsted Academy North 3:49.64
6U Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abby Multerer 8 Meyzeek 2:38.36
2 Alli Multerer 8 Meyzeek 2:41.12
3 Rylee Young 6 Jefferson County Traditio 2:41.74
4 Abby Jones 7 Kammerer 2:48.36
5 Gabby Foster 8 Meyzeek 2:49.25
6 Liliana Ucan Shadle 6 Noe 2:49.26
7 Presley Pierce 7 Johnson Traditional 2:49.44
8 Alyssa Payne 7 Jefferson County Traditio 2:53.08
9 Skylar Hofmann 8 Noe 2:58.69
10 Riley Cravens 8 Meyzeek 3:02.00
11 Ellie Miller 6 Kammerer 3:10.68
12 Elena Woods 6 Westport Traditional 3:15.12
13 Gabriela Sanchez 6 Johnson Traditional 3:18.31
14 Julia Sells 7 Jefferson County Traditio 3:19.10
15 Allison Lundgard 7 Kammerer 3:19.86
16 Ximena Martinez 7 Westport Traditional 3:20.06
17 Abigail (Abby) Ross 7 Noe 3:25.22
18 Jillian Fillmore 8 Westport Traditional 3:25.87
19 Zoe Workman 6 Meyzeek 3:30.32
20 Lily Jett 7 Westport Traditional 3:38.55
21 Clara Ly 7 Westport Traditional 3:38.60
22 Sasha Dix 6 Westport Traditional 3:40.24
-- Maite Mendez-Galvan 7 Newburg DNS
-- Naomi Kat 6 Highland DNS
6U Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Noah Bamba 8 Highland 11:20.34
2 Brooks Crosby 7 Noe 11:37.17
3 Quinn Cornely 8 Meyzeek 11:40.57
4 Jaxon Lerch 8 Ramsey 12:03.76
5 Nathan Cease 6 Meyzeek 12:18.74
6 Jonah Roach 7 Noe 12:35.32
7 Parker Lesshafft 8 Barret Traditional 12:36.67
8 Alessio Berrisford 7 Noe 12:50.85
9 Tabor Schureck 8 Newburg 12:53.37
10 Benjamin Martinez 6 Westport Traditional 13:16.87
11 Noah Powers 7 Ramsey 13:51.36
12 Shelby Meyer 8 Kammerer 14:07.03
13 Miles Nelson 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 14:15.99
14 Elliott Thieneman 7 Ramsey 14:21.00
15 isaiah Malone 7 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 14:24.44
16 Drezden Elliot 6 Highland 14:29.13
17 Harper Eichenberger 6 Meyzeek 14:29.48
18 Abram Hall 6 Barret Traditional 14:33.78
19 Clayton Rogers 7 Meyzeek 14:46.12
20 Jayden Yu 7 Meyzeek 15:02.11
21 Jack Lincoln 7 Kammerer 16:07.90
22 Noah Townsley 6 Ramsey 16:14.61
23 Ethan Whitaker 6 Ramsey 17:16.54
24 Allen Weyrauch 8 Ramsey 18:06.74
-- Edwin Fortune 8 Ramsey DNS
6U Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abby Jones 7 Kammerer 12:33.55
2 Emery Haskins 7 Jefferson County Traditio 12:47.35
3 Adelaide McDonald 6 Noe 13:29.83
4 Emily Beard 7 Newburg 13:36.65
5 Adeline Parrino 8 Ramsey 14:02.39
6 Taylor Gumm 8 Ramsey 14:12.61
7 Mackenzie Packwood 6 Noe 14:30.71
8 Skylar Hofmann 8 Noe 14:38.35
9 Ellie Miller 6 Kammerer 14:50.36
10 Alayna Powers 7 Ramsey 15:22.31
11 Maite Mendez-Galvan 7 Newburg 15:23.63
12 Hannah Mendoza 6 Ramsey 15:29.13
13 Abigail (Abby) Ross 7 Noe 16:33.55
14 Alivia Fields 6 Ramsey 17:13.21
15 Hannah Giacolone 6 Ramsey 17:19.58
-- Rome Price 7 Conway DNF
-- Hellen Case 7 Noe DNS
-- Arianna Martin 7 Noe DNS
-- Amina Neal 7 Noe DNS
6U Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ethan Case 7 Noe 46.92
2 Ahmed Simon 8 Kammerer 47.25
3 Caellum Kinsel 8 Jefferson County Traditio 48.67
4 Shane Stikes 8 Conway 49.36
5 Azavir Williams 8 Kammerer 49.94
6 Jermiah Quick 7 Johnson Traditional 50.98
7 Avion Camp 7 Johnson Traditional 51.67
8 Riece Raglin 8 Jefferson County Traditio 52.72
9 Evan Gracious 8 Meyzeek 53.58
10 Sawyer Neuss 8 Meyzeek 53.93
11 Rodrick Bailey 8 Stuart 54.89
12 Jamel Tilford 7 Johnson Traditional 55.75
13 Dayton Spaulding 7 Johnson Traditional 57.54
14 Tahj Campbell 7 Newburg 1:00.44
15 Kahlil Reid 8 Stuart 1:02.84
16 Adrian Anderson 7 Newburg 1:12.23
-- Malik Olvera 8 Newburg DNF
6U Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Taraji Cooper 7 Jefferson County Traditio 58.45
2 Gabriella Leppert 7 Jefferson County Traditio 58.55
3 Ayana Lang 8 Johnson Traditional 59.21
4 Jenae Dixon 6 Johnson Traditional 1:00.30
5 Presley Pierce 7 Johnson Traditional 1:01.52
6 Emily Jenkins 7 Kammerer 1:02.10
7 Ella Meyer 6 Kammerer 1:04.01
8 Aniyah Ford 7 Jefferson County Traditio 1:05.16
9 Chloe Cotham 8 Brown 1:05.45
10 Belinda Romero 7 Newburg 1:05.98
11 Ella Marksbury 8 Johnson Traditional 1:10.04
12 Brittian Cherry 8 Johnson Traditional 1:28.25
-- Dezire Lacy 7 Conway DNF
-- Sydni Penny 7 Brown DNS
-- Ryian Bruce 8 Kammerer DNS
6U Boys 4x200m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Kammerer 1:42.65
2 Jefferson County Traditional 1:42.74
3 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 1:43.45
4 Westport Traditional 1:46.82
5 Noe 1:48.18
6 Meyzeek 1:48.25
7 Crosby 1:50.67
8 Kammerer 1:52.52
9 Newburg 1:53.28
10 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 1:54.12
11 Meyzeek 1:54.50
12 Johnson Traditional 1:55.30
13 Conway 1:57.50
14 Kammerer 1:59.24
15 Carrithers 2:00.20
16 Westport Traditional 2:00.75
17 Noe 2:08.03
18 Noe 2:22.10
-- Westport Traditional DNF
-- Thomas Jefferson DNF
-- Stuart DNS
-- Olmsted Academy North DNS
-- Meyzeek DNS
-- Meyzeek DNS
-- Jefferson County Traditional DNS
-- Jefferson County Traditional DNS
-- Thomas Jefferson DNS
-- Barret Traditional DQ
-- Western DQ
6U Girls 4x200m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Grace M. James Academy 1:56.34
2 Westport Traditional 1:58.03
3 Meyzeek 2:00.17
4 Crosby 2:01.16
5 Jefferson County Traditional 2:03.30
6 Noe 2:05.08
7 Newburg 2:05.50
8 Conway 2:06.21
9 Jefferson County Traditional 2:06.26
10 Johnson Traditional 2:07.54
11 Western 2:08.36
12 Grace M. James Academy 2:09.25
13 Kammerer 2:09.45
14 Jefferson County Traditional 2:10.61
15 Jefferson County Traditional 2:11.45
16 Westport Traditional 2:11.94
17 Johnson Traditional 2:12.99
18 Thomas Jefferson 2:14.73
19 Brown 2:15.39
20 Kammerer 2:16.74
21 Carrithers 2:16.94
22 Noe 2:17.19
23 Brown 2:18.16
24 Kammerer 2:19.04
25 Kammerer 2:21.30
26 Meyzeek 2:22.87
27 Westport Traditional 2:23.54
28 Kammerer 2:24.81
29 Meyzeek 2:33.61
30 Thomas Jefferson 2:46.96
31 Meyzeek 3:00.98
-- Western DNF
-- Jefferson County Traditional DNF
-- Western DNS
-- Meyzeek DNS
-- Barret Traditional DQ
6U Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Darnell Cauley 8 Johnson Traditional 87-04
2 Keegan McKee 8 Kammerer 80-00
3 Asher Bailey 7 Noe 74-03
4 Tony Bethel Jr. 8 Newburg 71-02
5 Hunter Hofmann 8 Noe 68-06
6 Emonie Wilkins 7 Stuart 68-05
7 Jaeshaun Hatcher-Daniel 7 Kammerer 67-10
8 Juan Patilan 8 Meyzeek 64-09
9 Colton Ferrell 8 Johnson Traditional 64-01
10 Roderick Starks 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 63-08
11 Paul Reno-Weber 7 Highland 61-10
12 Ephraim Musendeka 8 Kammerer 61-06
13 Caellum Kinsel 8 Jefferson County Traditio 57-02
14 Kahleel McFarland 7 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 56-08
15 Athian Garangdor 7 Olmsted Academy North 55-02
16 Logan Ward 7 Stuart 54-08
17 Gabriel Trejo Vazquez 6 Olmsted Academy North 51-01
18 Diego Trejo Vazquez 8 Olmsted Academy North 51-01
19 Jack Hammerbeck 7 Meyzeek 49-08
20 Tavion Shoulders 7 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 48-02
21 Luke Ward 7 Stuart 47-09
22 Adrian Hill 7 Stuart 45-06
23 Michael Hall 6 Johnson Traditional 44-00
24 Camron Moran 7 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 41-11
25 Reese Arnold 6 Kammerer 40-00
26 Liam Burk 6 Jefferson County Traditio 39-01
27 Dallas Bowens 7 Newburg 35-09
28 Ahlyis Jones 6 Johnson Traditional 34-00
29 Daniel Johnson 6 Olmsted Academy North 33-09
30 Levi Hutchins 6 Olmsted Academy North 32-01
31 Shane Basten 6 Olmsted Academy North 31-02
32 Correy Ross 6 Kammerer 27-01
-- Jakobe Gerton 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy DNS
-- Johnie Wright 6 Stuart DNS
-- Deandre Crawley 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy DNS
-- Trey Padilla 6 Stuart DNS
-- ZiVyair Washburn 8 Stuart DNS
-- Braylin Goodman 6 Stuart DNS
-- Robert Lawless 7 Stuart DNS
-- Weston Rosenbalm 8 Kammerer DNS
-- Zayden McGhee 7 Kammerer DNS
-- Zayvion Turner 7 Kammerer DNS
-- Seunghyeon Hyeon 8 Kammerer DNS
-- Anis Afafsa 7 Kammerer DNS
-- Tyrin Haskins 7 Johnson Traditional DNS
-- Jayce Mitchell 7 Johnson Traditional DNS
-- Ayden Lang 6 Johnson Traditional DNS
-- Kendrick Thompson 8 Kammerer DNS
-- D Anthony Elam 8 Stuart DNS
-- Djamil Muradov 7 Newburg DNS
-- Devontae Jacovs 8 Stuart DNS
-- Jonathan Despaigne 7 Newburg DNS
-- Kaleb Owens 6 Stuart DNS
-- Locke Hargis 8 Noe DNS
-- Davon Taylor 7 Stuart DNS
-- Cristofer Espinoza 8 Olmsted Academy North DNS
-- Rayon Whitlock 8 Stuart DNS
-- Gabriel Marks-Miller 8 Olmsted Academy North DNS
-- Skyyler Brents 7 W.E.B. Dubois Academy DNS
-- Rodrick Bailey 8 Stuart DNS
-- Jaxson McFarland 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy DNS
-- Deonte Bass 8 Stuart DNS
-- Elijah Clark 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy DNS
-- Mark Stivers 7 Highland DNS
9+ Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
-- Cameron Duncan 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy DNS
-- Kolin Baker 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy DNS
-- Tyrell Porter 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy DNS
-- Keith Estes Outlaw 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy DNS
6U Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Layden Brents 7 Western 74-05
3 Sydney Ramey 7 Newburg 65-03
4 Kenadee Petty 8 Jefferson County Traditio 60-08
5 SaKura Keesee 6 Noe 55-02
6 Dania Elzy 8 Kammerer 48-01
7 Rylee Bruce 6 Kammerer 42-10
8 Janique Shoulders 8 Stuart 42-06
9 Ericka Tarr 7 Johnson Traditional 40-02
10 Jayla Simpson 7 Meyzeek 39-10
12 Gianna Johnson 6 Noe 38-00
13 Ayanna Henry 7 Newburg 36-09
14 Marame Sall 7 Newburg 36-04
15 Fatou Gueye 7 Highland 34-02
16 Johnae Burton 6 Jefferson County Traditio 33-02
17 Kaliyah Bartee 6 Johnson Traditional 32-11
18 Eva Sophie Duncan 7 Kammerer 31-03
19 Adrianah Etienne 7 Stuart 30-07
20 Tyrajaneh Hunter 8 Stuart 29-11
21 Amiyah Lowry 8 Grace M. James Academy 29-03
22 Jamaria McAlister 7 Stuart 28-04
23 Joyce Krakue 7 Stuart 25-02
24 Lamyah Ellzey 7 Stuart 20-11
25 Ava Fussenegger 7 Kammerer 15-09
-- Kayden Gatewood 7 Westport Traditional DNS
-- Zyri Mitchell 7 Johnson Traditional DNS
-- Myanna Kirkpatrick 7 Stuart DNS
-- Shianne Tucker 8 Stuart DNS
-- Amanda Brown 8 Stuart DNS
-- Makayla Jones 7 Stuart DNS
-- Khmeah Hibbbitt Wright 6 Noe DNS
-- Hanna Nuur 7 Noe DNS
-- Ariah Haynes 6 Stuart DNS
-- Tamera Thompson 7 Johnson Traditional DNS
-- Genesis Deras-Fields 8 Stuart DNS
-- Lejla Masic 7 Stuart DNS
-- Cynthia Kamikazi 6 Stuart DNS
-- Nadia Bransford 8 Noe DNS
-- Janessa Turner 7 Johnson Traditional DNS
-- Whitley Lannan 7 Johnson Traditional DNS
-- Journey Fugate 8 Johnson Traditional DNS
-- Glenisha Knox 7 Kammerer DNS
-- Ella Marksbury 8 Johnson Traditional DNS
-- Aleeia Walker 7 Kammerer DNS
-- Ayana Lang 8 Johnson Traditional DNS
-- Alexis Roberts 8 Kammerer DNS
-- LaBreah Radford 7 Johnson Traditional DNS
-- Tonaia Starks 8 Kammerer DNS
-- Charleigh Parker 8 Meyzeek DNS
-- Kara Wingfeld 8 Kammerer DNS
-- Amina Bangura 8 Westport Traditional DNS
-- Tamya Smith 8 Johnson Traditional DNS
-- Amoni Harper 6 Grace M. James Academy DNS
9+ Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
2 Lola Ford 8 Brown 73-05
11 Zala Anthony 8 Brown 39-09
-- Keila Perez Bolanos 7 Noe DNS
-- Annasia King 6 Noe DNS
6U Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Shane Stikes 8 Conway 4-10.00
2 Jaden Rankin 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 4-08.00
3 Lorenzo Dale 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 4-06.00
4 Tahj Campbell 7 Newburg 4-04.00
5 Daniel Thompson 6 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 4-02.00
6 Arjun Ramanathan 8 Kammerer 4-00.00
6 Frank Crain 8 Lassiter 4-00.00
6 Elijah Burriell 8 Lassiter 4-00.00
-- Jeremiah Briscoe 8 Conway DNS
-- Ja'Ron Combs 8 Jefferson County Traditio DNS
-- Dekoreion Walker 8 Conway DNS
-- Damauri Crosby 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy DNS
-- Jay Mari Marks-Glover 8 Meyzeek DNS
-- Ahmed Simon 8 Kammerer DNS
-- Nicholas Thibeaux 7 Newburg DNS
-- Marcus Burks 8 Kammerer DNS
-- Lamar Sistrunk 8 Jefferson County Traditio DNS
-- Malik Olvera 8 Newburg DNS
-- Xavier Darden 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy DNS
-- Ashton O'Neal 8 Jefferson County Traditio DNS
-- Damon Butler 7 Newburg DNS
-- Brennan Grinstead 7 Newburg DNS
-- Avion Camp 7 Johnson Traditional DNS
-- Azavir Williams 8 Kammerer DNS
-- Khristian Mitchell 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy NH
-- Riece Raglin 8 Jefferson County Traditio NH
-- Caden Gamble 6 Kammerer NH
-- Adrian Anderson 7 Newburg NH
-- Jack Lincoln 7 Kammerer NH
-- Braxton Bennentt 7 Newburg NH
-- Peter Elbert 6 Jefferson County Traditio NH
9+ Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
-- JaCorieon Ford 7 W.E.B. Dubois Academy DNS
6U Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emily Jenkins 7 Kammerer 4-04.00
2 Camarie Lester 7 Newburg 3-08.00
3 Allison Lundgard 7 Kammerer 3-08.00
-- Grace Wheelock 6 Kammerer DNS
-- Penelope Curley 8 Kammerer DNS
-- Teanna Aunnix 7 Grace M. James Academy DNS
-- Kara Wingfeld 8 Kammerer DNS
-- Rome Price 7 Conway DNS
-- Savannah Bishop 6 Kammerer DNS
-- Molly Johnston 8 Meyzeek NH
-- Ryian Bruce 8 Kammerer NH
-- Ellie Miller 6 Kammerer NH
-- Ashari Smith 7 Newburg NH
-- Brooklynn Jeffries 7 Newburg NH
6U Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jameion Stillman 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 32-02.00
2 DaKari Owens 8 Kammerer 30-07.00
3 Junior Ebunga 7 Olmsted Academy North 29-11.00
4 Damon Butler 7 Newburg 29-09.00
5 Broderick Abren 7 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 29-01.00
6 Dayton Spaulding 7 Johnson Traditional 29-00.00
7 Tyler Simmons 7 Kammerer 27-04.50
8 Anis Afafsa 7 Kammerer 27-02.00
9 Jaxon Whipple 7 Johnson Traditional 25-11.00
10 Luke Ward 7 Stuart 25-06.00
11 Adrian Hill 7 Stuart 25-01.00
12 Adrian Anderson 7 Newburg 24-06.00
13 Zayvion Turner 7 Kammerer 23-03.00
14 Seydou Pam 7 Olmsted Academy North 21-10.00
15 LeeAmari Ezell 8 Olmsted Academy North 21-07.00
15 Lincoln Morgan 8 Jefferson County Traditio 21-07.00
17 Jaxson McFarland 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy 20-10.00
18 Tremane Marshall 8 Kammerer 20-00.00
19 Isaac Vinson 8 Kammerer 19-10.00
20 George Lazaro 7 Olmsted Academy North 19-09.00
-- Keegan McKee 8 Kammerer DNS
-- Trey Padilla 6 Stuart DNS
-- Jaeshaun Hatcher-Daniel 7 Kammerer DNS
-- Bryson Abren 6 W.E.B. Dubois Academy DNS
-- Paul Reno-Weber 7 Highland DNS
-- Alonzo Burton 6 Highland DNS
-- Ahlyis Jones 6 Johnson Traditional DNS
-- Aidan Bransford 8 Noe DNS
-- Jayce Mitchell 7 Johnson Traditional DNS
-- Michael Pumphrey 8 Jefferson County Traditio DNS
-- Da'Sean Stringer 7 Johnson Traditional DNS
-- Tyrin Haskins 7 Johnson Traditional DNS
-- Jermiah Quick 7 Johnson Traditional DNS
-- Ayden Mozee 7 W.E.B. Dubois Academy DNS
-- Gideon Tsehay 8 Jefferson County Traditio DNS
-- Devontae Jacovs 8 Stuart DNS
-- Elijah Barger 6 Highland DNS
-- Kingston Richards 8 Kammerer DNS
-- D Anthony Elam 8 Stuart DNS
-- Addi Mohamad 7 Kammerer DNS
-- Kingston Jones 7 Barret Traditional FOUL
-- Austin Norry 6 Kammerer FOUL
-- Reese Arnold 6 Kammerer FOUL
-- Ephraim Musendeka 8 Kammerer FOUL
-- Mykaih Johnson 8 W.E.B. Dubois Academy FOUL
-- AJ Carter 6 Olmsted Academy North FOUL
-- Dominique Armstrong 7 Olmsted Academy North FOUL
-- Joseph Thang 6 Olmsted Academy North FOUL
-- Correy Ross 6 Kammerer FOUL
-- Logan Ward 7 Stuart FOUL
9+ Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
-- JaCorieon Ford 7 W.E.B. Dubois Academy DNS
6U Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Molly Johnston 8 Meyzeek 24-09.00
2 Savannah Shea 8 Barret Traditional 24-05.00
3 Envie Palmer 7 Newburg 23-09.75
4 Tonie Woods 7 Kammerer 23-05.00
5 Camarie Lester 7 Newburg 23-01.75
6 Jade Langford 8 Barret Traditional 22-01.00
7 Alivia Nguyen 7 Kammerer 18-02.00
8 Glenisha Knox 7 Kammerer 18-01.50
9 Lenah Humbert 6 Kammerer 17-09.00
10 Harper Weismiller 6 Kammerer 17-06.00
11 Joyce Krakue 7 Stuart 17-00.50
12 Ximena Flores 6 Kammerer 16-08.25
13 Brooklynn Jeffries 7 Newburg 15-06.00
14 Shianne Tucker 8 Stuart 15-00.00
15 Carly Madden 6 Kammerer 14-07.00
-- Audrey Mackey 7 Kammerer DNS
-- Ashari Smith 7 Newburg DNS
-- Bertina Karnwea 7 Newburg DNS
-- Madison Stivers 7 Highland DNS
-- Mikayla Spraggins 8 Kammerer DNS
-- Tonaia Starks 8 Kammerer DNS
-- Shyenne Joseph 6 Kammerer DNS
-- Kelvina Goes 7 Stuart DNS