University of the Cumberlands Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3000 Meter Racewalk | |||||
13:37.04 | Heather Durrant | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
14:10.49 | SB | Alexa Governor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
15:02.35 | SB | Hannah Durrant | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
15:14.24 | Lilian Bittencourt | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
17:19.14 | SB | Ava Newkirk | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
21:08.89 | Isabelle Blatz | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.32 | Jaida Reed | 12th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.35 | SB | Abia KANTE | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
27.58 | SB | Beatriz De Souza | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.38 | Abia KANTE | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1:01.79 | SB | Beatriz De Souza | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:39.17 | SB | Ashley Terry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.92 | SB | Elizabeth Lucason | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
2:20.18 | Savannah Hossfeld | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:24.59 | Ashlyn Liddle | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:27.05 | Ella Henage | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:28.84 | Heather Durrant | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:01.66 | SB | Elizabeth Lucason | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
3:02.63 | SB | Savannah Hossfeld | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
3:09.84 | SB | Ella Henage | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
3:17.21 | Elisa Hulferich | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
3:19.74 | SB | Hannah Durrant | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:01.11 | SB | Elizabeth Lucason | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5:13.32 | Heather Durrant | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:19.39 | Alina Boshchuk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:20.72 | SB | Ashlyn Liddle | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5:43.81 | SB | Chloe West | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
6:00.64 | SB | Emma Campbell | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:15.14 | Alina Boshchuk | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
10:20.82 | Elke Wijkmans | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
10:30.06 | SB | Lismar Betancourt | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
11:01.99 | Heather Durrant | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
11:06.80 | SB | Abriella Overholser | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
11:07.40 | Anna Rusing | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
11:36.36 | Maelyn Cooper | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
11:37.86 | Chloe West | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
17:45.87 | Alina Boshchuk | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
17:48.39 | Elke Wijkmans | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
17:56.90 | Lismar Betancourt | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
18:59.81 | Anna Rusing | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.76 | Mya Hines | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:34.59 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:29.94 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-3 | Mya Hines | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5-1 | Kalaiya Dixon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4-7 | Jaci Woods | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4-7 | Paige Newby | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-0.75 | Mya Hines | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-8.5 | Jaci Woods | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Trinity Sherrod | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
8-5.25 | Morgan Weatherspoon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
7-11.25 | SB | Amber Avery | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-9.25 | Maggie Buerger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
33-0.5 | Taylor Lunsford | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
33-0.5 | Mya Hines | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
31-1.5 | Emma Hall | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
28-3.25 | Pia Stern | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
27-8.75 | Meagan Petty | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
46-4.25 | Maggie Buerger | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
40-8.25 | Emma Hall | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
38-3.75 | Pia Stern | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
36-2.25 | Taylor Lunsford | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
32-10 | Meagan Petty | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
3000 Meter Racewalk | |||||
13:08.32 | Dillan Melchiore | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
13:33.54 | Carson Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
13:51.78 | Cole Bennett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
6.75 | SB | Iloba Godspower | 1st | Prelims H1 | Mens Results |
6.87 | SB | Elyon Bando | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
6.92 | Elyon Bando | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
6.97 | Ryan Long | 8th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
6.98 | Ryan Long | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
6.98 | Matthew Chavers | 9th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
7.05 | Elohim Bando | 11th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
7.15 | Andrew Josephs | 12th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
7.16 | Dejon Gillins | 13th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.75 | SB | Ryan Long | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
21.87 | SB | Kerrington Eubanks | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
22.14 | SB | Dejon Gillins | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
22.39 | SB | Matthew Chavers | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
48.51 | SB | Kerrington Eubanks | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
49.80 | SB | Deiron White | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
50.19 | SB | Lonnell Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:21.14 | SB | Victor Carpeggiani | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
1:22.96 | SB | Andrew Yeary | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
1:24.44 | SB | Andrew AJ) Barker | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
1:26.25 | SB | Clay Hogue | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:55.96 | Victor Carpeggiani | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1:58.53 | Andrew Yeary | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:05.99 | Andrew AJ) Barker | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:07.08 | Dillan Melchiore | 11th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:09.72 | SB | Brian Nwachukwu | 14th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.87 | Luca Santorum | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:26.74 | SB | Hauke Trost | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
2:34.82 | Victor Carpeggiani | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:35.90 | SB | Andrew AJ) Barker | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
2:37.28 | Dillan Melchiore | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:22.68 | Luca Santorum | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:24.32 | Gustav Bendsen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:26.71 | Ludovico Vaccari | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:29.27 | Caleb Rigney | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:23.62 | Youssef Asslouj | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
8:24.07 | Gustav Bendsen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
8:24.14 | Luca Madeo | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
8:24.81 | SB | Ludovico Vaccari | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
8:26.31 | SB | Noah Loser | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
9:00.56 | Max Young | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
9:15.69 | Caleb Rigney | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
14:25.51 | SB | Youssef Asslouj | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
14:31.86 | Dennis KIPKURUI | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
15:16.53 | Noah Loser | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
15:16.65 | Luca Madeo | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
15:32.05 | SB | Serhi Shevchenro | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.14 | SB | Leonardo Daley | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
8.14 | Leonardo Daley | 1st | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
8.59 | SB | Christian Dingus | 6th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results |
8.66 | Andy Tchyombo | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
8.73 | Andy Tchyombo | 7th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
8.87 | Conner Arroyo | 10th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
8.89 | Christian Dingus | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
9.05 | Alvaro Legaz | 11th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
9.08 | Brandon Green | 12th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
9.75 | Timothy Colyer | 15th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:30.40 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:14.05 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
10:24.59 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-1.25 | Brayden Mahan | 11th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5-11.25 | Colby Bales | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-4.5 | SB | Matthew Chavers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
20-6 | Timothy Colyer | 11th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
19-11.75 | SB | David Lee | 16th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
19-10.25 | Mason Smith | 17th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-9 | Tristan Petrey | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
14-9.25 | Nigel Steenwinkel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
12-9.5 | Logan Lambo | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
11-9.75 | Brayden Mahan | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
44-10.5 | Lucas Lambo | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
42-2.25 | Dratavyn Barber | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
38-11 | Riley Massey | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
37-4.5 | SB | Bailey Muncy | 11th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
36-2.25 | Jayvon Crawford | 14th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
32-11.75 | SB | Austin Meacham | 15th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
52-11.5 | Lucas Lambo | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
46-7.75 | Aaron Coffey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
43-2 | Austin Meacham | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
40-6.5 | SB | Bailey Muncy | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
38-5.5 | Jack Lamey | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
36-1 | Jackson Hobbs | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |