Loading
KYTrackXC.com
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
FCPS XC Championship 2023
Oct 10, 2023
Masterson Station Park
Lexington, KY
Hosted by
Lafayette
Timing/Results
trXCky
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Entries
Henry Clay Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
19:39.11
Billie Phemister
1st
Complete Results - V1.0
20:28.98
Sophia Anderson
4th
Complete Results - V1.0
21:14.56
Caroline Warren
8th
Complete Results - V1.0
22:51.63
SB
Abbott Renfro
18th
Complete Results - V1.0
23:08.30
Katherine Nova Maldonado
19th
Complete Results - V1.0
23:42.23
Khloe Bertoch
25th
Complete Results - V1.0
24:14.24
SB
Mackenzie Ginter
27th
Complete Results - V1.0
25:20.33
Molly Pugh
36th
Complete Results - V1.0
25:47.17
Addia Fann
40th
Complete Results - V1.0
26:11.88
Cooper Peets
41st
Complete Results - V1.0
26:30.29
SB
Hadley Roberts
44th
Complete Results - V1.0
27:12.26
SB
Yisell Baires
45th
Complete Results - V1.0
27:21.18
SB
Ella Woodford
46th
Complete Results - V1.0
27:57.61
SB
Winifred Lile
53rd
Complete Results - V1.0
28:55.93
Zoe Breitigan
56th
Complete Results - V1.0
29:25.48
Reese Lile
59th
Complete Results - V1.0
30:44.74
Mia Stitt
62nd
Complete Results - V1.0
30:51.09
SB
Larsa Rayan
63rd
Complete Results - V1.0
31:41.18
Zola Viles
65th
Complete Results - V1.0
33:19.19
Campbell Fann
66th
Complete Results - V1.0
35:36.22
SB
Ava Roberts
69th
Complete Results - V1.0
36:05.77
SB
Puja Adhikari
70th
Complete Results - V1.0
37:47.65
SB
Tanya Das
71st
Complete Results - V1.0
39:34.56
SB
Massiel Pastor Navarro
73rd
Complete Results - V1.0
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
17:17.53
Canaan Thomas
8th
Complete Results - V1.0
17:52.86
Grant Noehren
12th
Complete Results - V1.0
18:02.93
Wesley Buck
13th
Complete Results - V1.0
19:15.78
Kent Stamper
27th
Complete Results - V1.0
19:28.68
Peter Jefferson
31st
Complete Results - V1.0
19:32.88
Rylan Jack
34th
Complete Results - V1.0
19:57.75
Owen Donegan
37th
Complete Results - V1.0
20:49.33
Thomas Hollein
46th
Complete Results - V1.0
21:29.20
Benjamin Hoellein
58th
Complete Results - V1.0
21:40.33
Drew Wilson
60th
Complete Results - V1.0
22:02.15
Angelo DiLorenzo
63rd
Complete Results - V1.0
22:25.68
Jason Linnen
68th
Complete Results - V1.0
23:00.82
SB
Michael Cook
71st
Complete Results - V1.0
24:17.91
Jordan Richardson
76th
Complete Results - V1.0
25:11.28
Liam Gaddis
80th
Complete Results - V1.0