St. Raphael Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.74 | SB | Emma Overstreet | 3rd | Finals H4 | AA Girls |
8.88 | SB | Abby Durbin | 5th | Finals H7 | AA Girls |
9.39 | SB | Molly O'hara | 22nd | Finals H5 | AA Girls |
10.09 | SB | Emalee Bowyer | 42nd | Finals H6 | AA Girls |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.80 | SB | Mary Fischer | 39th | Finals H3 | AA Girls |
16.71 | SB | Molly Wright | 64th | Finals H5 | AA Girls |
17.21 | SB | Amanda Nitzken | 69th | Finals H7 | AA Girls |
100 Yard Dash | |||||
15.36 | SB | Emma Overstreet | 4th | Finals H1 | AA Girls |
15.89 | SB | Abby Durbin | 11th | Finals H2 | AA Girls |
16.35 | SB | Taylor Hubbs | 23rd | Finals H2 | AA Girls |
16.53 | SB | Molly O'hara | 31st | Finals H3 | AA Girls |
18.29 | SB | Emalee Bowyer | 59th | Finals H3 | AA Girls |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.79 | SB | Emma Overstreet | 3rd | Finals H1 | AA Girls |
33.29 | SB | Mary Fischer | 39th | Finals H7 | AA Girls |
34.43 | SB | Taylor Hubbs | 14th | Finals H3 | AA Girls |
34.80 | SB | Taylor Clark | 16th | Finals H2 | AA Girls |
36.45 | SB | Anna Kyser | 71st | Finals H8 | AA Girls |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:17.55 | SB | Taylor Clark | 10th | Finals H2 | AA Girls |
1:26.69 | SB | Anna Kyser | 42nd | Finals H5 | AA Girls |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:09.63 | SB | Molly O'hara | 5th | Finals | AA Girls |
Long Jump | |||||
11-3 | SB | Mary Fischer | 24th | Finals | AA Girls |
10-8 | SB | Taylor Clark | 8th | Finals | AA Girls |
10-1.75 | SB | Anna Kyser | 37th | Finals | AA Girls |
10-0.5 | SB | Amanda Nitzken | 38th | Finals | AA Girls |
9-11 | SB | Taylor Hubbs | 12th | Finals | AA Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.18 | SB | Bobby Martin | 15th | Finals H1 | AA Boys |
100 Yard Dash | |||||
16.82 | SB | David Flynn | 30th | Finals H3 | AA Boys |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.90 | SB | Sam Olshansky | 9th | Finals H2 | AA Boys |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.53 | SB | Sam Olshansky | 14th | Finals H2 | AA Boys |
11.55 | SB | David Flynn | 11th | Finals H1 | AA Boys |
Long Jump | |||||
12-5.5 | SB | Sam Olshansky | 20th | Finals | AA Boys |
11-2.5 | SB | Brandon Crum | 8th | Finals | AA Boys |
Shot Put | |||||
26-8 | SB | Bobby Martin | 10th | Finals | AA Boys |
20-0.5 | SB | Brandon Crum | 8th | Finals | AA Boys |