Belfry High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.54 | h SB | Kierra Rutherford | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.14 | h SB | Kristin Hurley | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.94 | h SB | M'kayla Hughes | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.14 | h SB | Morgan Varney | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.14 | h SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:08.00 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Paige Thacker | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
4-2 | SB | Miranda Whitt | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-2 | SB | Paige Thacker | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.14 | h SB | Thomas Varney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.94 | h SB | Trey Willis | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.14 | h SB | Brandon Nelson | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.04 | h SB | Justin Cullop | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.84 | h SB | Matt Testerman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:16.34 | h SB | Cameron Joyce | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.74 | h SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.40 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10 | SB | Matt Testerman | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
15-7.25 | SB | Jordan Varney | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
11-6.5 | SB | Cameron Joyce | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-7 | SB | Matt Testerman | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
43-2 | SB | Casey Whetstone | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
39-2 | SB | Morgan Bentley | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
35-0 | SB | Thomas Varney | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
30-9.5 | SB | Garrett Francis | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
30-8 | SB | Chancey Cisco | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
25-10 | SB | Chris Ellis | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
25-1 | SB | Austin Childers | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
21-4 | SB | Andrew Ellis | 29th | Finals | Complete Results |