Cumberland University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.47 | Praise Idamadudu | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
7.51 | Praise Idamadudu | 1st | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
7.58 | SB | Alana Mack | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
7.65 | Alana Mack | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
7.84 | SB | Doris Mensah | 9th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results |
8.27 | Blessing Samuel | 15th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.15 | Praise Idamadudu | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.93 | Praise Idamadudu | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1:04.39 | Sabrina Anderson | 15th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:49.23 | SB | Sabrina Anderson | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
1:49.34 | SB | Madeline Bittle | 14th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.41 | SB | Sarah Wilkerson | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:20.68 | SB | Sarah Wilkerson | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:29.33 | SB | Daniela Rivera | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:50.67 | SB | Mercy Kibiwott | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
10:53.01 | SB | Daniela Rivera | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
18:06.18 | Mercy Kibiwott | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
19:26.15 | SB | Elise Krone | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.00 | SB | Doris Mensah | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:08.70 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:38.61 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-1 | Alana Mack | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
15-5 | N'Dia Metcalf | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-8 | SB | Alana Mack | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
33-2.5 | N'Dia Metcalf | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
32-0.75 | Grace Riddle | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-5.25 | Daveina Watson | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
38-5.75 | SB | Sophiat Omizi | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
6.93 | SB | Akpan Nsikak | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
6.95 | Tobi Oniyide | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
6.95 | Akpan Nsikak | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
6.95 | Tobi Oniyide | 5th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
7.09 | SB | Logan Istre | 13th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results |
8.16 | Johnson Lynden | 17th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.70 | SB | Logan Istre | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
22.38 | SB | Tobi Oniyide | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
48.91 | SB | Logan Istre | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
50.29 | SB | BenjaminNyakudya | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
52.76 | Joel Forbes | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:21.64 | Joel Forbes | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1:22.26 | SB | BenjaminNyakudya | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
1:23.47 | SB | Tahmar Upshaw | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.49 | Joel Forbes | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:00.22 | SB | Tahmar Upshaw | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
2:02.91 | SB | LukeFreeman | 11th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.03 | SB | Tahmar Upshaw | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
2:36.36 | SB | LukeFreeman | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:08.85 | Jason Bowers | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:23.86 | SB | LukeFreeman | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:42.90 | Ethan Garcia | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:14.73 | Jason Bowers | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:44.48 | SB | EthanRhoden | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.62 | SB | Renaldo Savoury | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
8.72 | Renaldo Savoury | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
8.81 | SB | Dinkon Sinisterra | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
8.81 | Dinkon Sinisterra | 7th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
9.18 | SB | BellHoward | 11th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:19.06 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
7:57.01 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-7.25 | SB | Goodness Iredia | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
6-5.25 | Scarlassara Liyu | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5-11.25 | SB | Mackey Bonds | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Long Jump | |||||
24-9.75 | Goodness Iredia | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
22-3.75 | SB | JaylenPoole | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
22-2.5 | SB | RonaldNdlovu | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
20-0.5 | SB | Mackey Bonds | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
49-9.25 | Goodness Iredia | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
46-4 | SB | JaylenPoole | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
45-1 | Scarlassara Liyu | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-11.5 | SB | Renaldo Savoury | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
10-6 | SB | Tate Tevaughn | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-1 | Tate Tevaughn | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
38-4.75 | Terrence Harris | 15th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |