Summit View Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.78 | Alivia Cary | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.34 | SB | Lily Leigh | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.44 | Aaliyah Dwertman-Dixon | 29th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
15.59 | Alissa Nack | 35th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
16.42 | SB | Abby Helton | 47th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
16.44 | SB | Bailey Farris | 48th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
16.50 | SB | Piper Lapine | 49th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16.77 | Shianne Miller | 52nd | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
17.60 | Esther Leigh | 63rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.59 | Alivia Cary | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
32.71 | Aaliyah Dwertman-Dixon | 13th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
34.27 | Alissa Nack | 20th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.07 | Alivia Cary | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:13.11 | Aaliyah Dwertman-Dixon | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:15.46 | SB | Lily Leigh | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:19.71 | Alissa Nack | 26th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:21.89 | Piper Lapine | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:23.87 | Annalise Zebell | 32nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:25.31 | SB | Avery Hutton | 35th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:53.88 | SB | Maddie Rich | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:29.13 | Piper Lapine | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:27.66 | Maddie Rich | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:18.63 | SB | Avery Hutton | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:06.45 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:22.04 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
48-10 | Esther Leigh | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-10 | Avery Hutton | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-10 | SB | Aubrey Welke | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
21-1 | SB | Aubrey Welke | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.95 | Anthony Bohannon | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.32 | James Carson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.77 | Haelan Robles | 31st | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
15.08 | Jayden Rutherford | 34th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
16.08 | SB | Liam Heeger | 46th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
16.20 | SB | Jordan Heeger | 48th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16.65 | Bryan Lundy | 52nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
17.04 | William Lepisto | 57th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
17.08 | Colton Wiseman | 58th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.11 | James Carson | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
29.97 | Drake Powell | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
30.62 | SB | Nick Boyajian | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
31.09 | Haelan Robles | 28th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
31.32 | SB | James Forgue | 29th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
32.46 | Jayden Rutherford | 34th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
35.92 | SB | Bryan Lundy | 43rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
36.50 | William Lepisto | 46th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
38.06 | SB | Adam Welke | 52nd | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.00 | Drake Powell | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:08.48 | Gunnar Shrock | 19th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:09.52 | SB | James Forgue | 22nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:10.31 | SB | Haelan Robles | 24th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:14.46 | SB | Nick Boyajian | 36th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:19.63 | SB | Owen Woolfolk | 48th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:23.27 | Jackson Woods | 53rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:24.96 | Jordan Heeger | 54th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.57 | Braxton Lindloff | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:37.91 | Carson Gollar | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:39.41 | Killian Turner | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:45.32 | Kaidan Dauenbaugh | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:55.27 | SB | Liam Heeger | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:57.75 | Colton Wiseman | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:42.23 | Carson Gollar | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:18.02 | Kaidan Dauenbaugh | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:02.33 | Owen Woolfolk | 37th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
7:06.20 | SB | Jordan Heeger | 38th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.24 | James Forgue | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.06 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:33.29 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-1.5 | SB | Liam Heeger | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-10.5 | SB | Nick Boyajian | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-3 | SB | Adam Welke | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
50-3 | Jayden Rutherford | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-7 | Jackson Woods | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-2.5 | Jayden Rutherford | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-6 | Adam Welke | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |