Westport Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.54 | SB | Telesia Harris | 13th | Finals H22 | Complete Results |
15.58 | SB | Katherine Hicks | 22nd | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
15.72 | SB | Jade Hinkle | 26th | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
15.91 | SB | Deandrea Ludlow | 22nd | Finals H20 | Complete Results |
16.12 | SB | Alecia Smith | 36th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
16.15 | SB | Kevani Nelson | 24th | Finals H21 | Complete Results |
16.82 | SB | Daz Patton | 33rd | Finals H23 | Complete Results |
16.91 | SB | Ana Solorio | 35th | Finals H19 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.58 | SB | Jade Hinkle | 10th | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
34.60 | SB | Alecia Smith | 31st | Finals H13 | Complete Results |
34.62 | SB | Telesia Harris | 31st | Finals H18 | Complete Results |
35.00 | SB | Daz Patton | 36th | Finals H19 | Complete Results |
35.96 | SB | Katherine Hicks | 38th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
36.36 | SB | Deandrea Ludlow | 40th | Finals H16 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:20.47 | SB | Holly Howard | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:21.46 | SB | Deandrea Ludlow | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:31.66 | SB | Daz Patton | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:45.47 | SB | Jasmine Lockhard | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.21 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H3 | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-1 | SB | Shelby Cundiff | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
23-5.25 | SB | Dulcema Solorio | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
19-8.25 | SB | Vivian Collins | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
19-5.5 | SB | Jasmine Lockhard | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.07 | SB | Traz Hampton | 19th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
16.71 | SB | Colten Ricks | 27th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.95 | SB | R R Racklin | 23rd | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:19.37 | SB | Javonte Moorman | 13th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
1:20.46 | SB | Traz Hampton | 14th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.05 | SB | Raycino Rackin | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
2:49.15 | SB | Nick Settle | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.02 | SB | Bradley Walters | 5th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
21.80 | SB | Traz Hampton | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
23.66 | SB | Raycino Rackin | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:07.68 | SB | Relay Team | 21st | Finals H2 | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 | SB | Raycino Rackin | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
14-3 | SB | Bradley Walters | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
10-10 | SB | Javonte Moorman | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
10-1 | SB | R R Racklin | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |