Burgin Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.36 | SB | Emma Holland | 29th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
17.15 | SB | Hannah Proctor | 33rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.69 | SB | Emily Begley | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
33.77 | SB | Erica Burke | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
34.33 | SB | Emma Holland | 24th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:24.70 | SB | Hannah Proctor | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:04.79 | SB | Mckenzie Kibler | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:36.25 | SB | Mckenzie Kibler | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.19 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:11.41 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-5 | SB | Emily Begley | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
11-1 | SB | Erica Burke | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
10-4 | SB | Hannah Proctor | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
21-1.75 | SB | Mckenzie Kibler | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
61-0 | SB | Krissy Sims | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
53-0 | SB | Christi Vangorp | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
41-0 | SB | Megan Hughes | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
23-1.5 | SB | Krissy Sims | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
21-6.5 | SB | Megan Hughes | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
18-11 | SB | Christi Vangorp | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.23 | SB | Andrew Neal | 33rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
17.87 | SB | Jordan Dunn | 34th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.15 | SB | Tanner Royalty | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
30.04 | SB | Jeffrey Alford | 28th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
31.74 | SB | Andrew Neal | 29th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.17 | SB | Tanner Royalty | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:01.27 | SB | William Beckerson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.06 | SB | Jeffrey Alford | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.49 | SB | William Beckerson | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:24.61 | SB | Alexander Beckerson | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:56.14 | SB | Andrew Neal | 30th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:05.27 | SB | Alexander Beckerson | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:38.30 | SB | Seth Royalty | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.12 | SB | Travis Mceachern | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.07 | SB | Jon Beckerson | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.91 | SB | Travis Mceachern | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
50.66 | SB | Jon Beckerson | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:45.17 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | William Beckerson | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
5-0 | SB | Tanner Royalty | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6 | SB | Tanner Royalty | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
11-5 | SB | Andrew Neal | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
9-6 | SB | Jordan Dunn | 30th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-3.5 | SB | Alexander Beckerson | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
28-2 | SB | Seth Royalty | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
74-10 | SB | Jon Beckerson | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
68-0 | SB | Travis Mceachern | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
45-10 | SB | Nick Beckerson | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results |
35-2 | SB | Travis Peavler | 37th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-7.5 | SB | Cody Pulliam | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
28-6.5 | SB | Travis Mceachern | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
20-2 | SB | Travis Peavler | 43rd | Finals | Complete Results |
19-1 | SB | Nick Beckerson | 47th | Finals | Complete Results |