Pike County Central Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.26 | SB | Kylea Weddington | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.56 | Anna Mouton | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15.86 | SB | Jaden Ward | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
17.30 | Haylee Collins | 31st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
18.45 | SB | Kaitlyn Ray | 36th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
20.61 | Tomie Allen | 40th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.60 | Anna Mouton | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
34.20 | SB | Jaden Ward | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37.51 | Haylee Collins | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
41.80 | SB | Khristian Patterson | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:20.07 | SB | Kylea Weddington | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:28.51 | Haylee Collins | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:43.32 | SB | Khristian Patterson | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:05.71 | SB | Kylea Weddington | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:10.43 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:17.42 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-5 | SB | Jaycie Stanley | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-11 | Jaden Ward | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
84-7 | Jaycie Stanley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65-0 | SB | Katelyn Abshire | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60-7 | SB | Kaitlyn Ray | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59-2 | SB | Tomie Allen | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-7 | Jaycie Stanley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-8.25 | Tomie Allen | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-6 | Kaitlyn Ray | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.94 | SB | Braden Jarvis | 33rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.64 | Braden Jarvis | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.88 | SB | Zachary Runyon | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.11 | Jaden Stewart | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:12.71 | SB | Sean Bentley | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:14.78 | SB | Zachary Runyon | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.37 | Connor Ramey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:29.32 | Collin Ramey | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:33.28 | Collin Ramey | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:00.90 | SB | Collin Ramey | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.00 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:25.12 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7 | SB | Braden Jarvis | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
67-5 | Ethan Justice | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
61-0 | SB | Zackery Staton | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
53-2 | Sean Bentley | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53-1 | SB | Zachary Runyon | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-5.75 | Ethan Justice | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-3.5 | Zachary Brooks | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-6.75 | SB | Zachary Runyon | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-6.75 | Zackery Staton | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-5 | SB | Sean Bentley | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |