Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.13 |
|
Sadie Chaffins
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
13.49 |
|
Madison Menshouse
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
14.48 |
SB |
Thea Rice
|
15th |
Finals
H3
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
17.26 |
SB |
Kadence Russell
|
31st |
Finals
H2
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
200 Meter Dash |
28.28 |
|
Sadie Chaffins
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
28.41 |
|
Madison Menshouse
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
37.94 |
|
Kadence Russell
|
30th |
Finals
H3
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:11.65 |
|
Sadie Chaffins
|
10th |
Finals
H2
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
1:15.89 |
|
Hayden Holbrook
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
1:17.25 |
|
Whitley Crum
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
1:21.13 |
SB |
Laryn McGuire
|
19th |
Finals
H4
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
800 Meter Run |
2:47.47 |
SB |
Layla Davis
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
2:51.66 |
SB |
Laryn McGuire
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
1600 Meter Run |
7:07.26 |
|
Brooklynn Wireman
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
20.39 |
|
Abigail Moore
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
1:01.60 |
|
Abigail Moore
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
1:08.91 |
|
Addyson Meadows
|
11th |
Finals
H2
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
2:07.85 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:55.20 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
High Jump |
4-6 |
|
Sadie Chaffins
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
4-0 |
|
Thea Rice
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
Long Jump |
12-8 |
|
Peighton Haislop
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
12-5 |
|
Whitley Crum
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
Discus |
67-6 |
|
Alaina Parton
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
44-0 |
|
Jaiden Kirk
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
Shot Put |
20-2.5 |
|
Alaina Parton
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
20-0.5 |
|
Jaiden Kirk
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.76 |
|
Braxton Noble
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
12.51 |
|
Darius Crum
|
23rd |
Finals
H2
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
12.70 |
|
Waylon Perkins
|
24th |
Finals
H2
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
13.65 |
|
Caden Holmes
|
32nd |
Finals
H3
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
200 Meter Dash |
24.78 |
|
Braxton Noble
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
25.01 |
|
Wyatt Perkins
|
12th |
Finals
H2
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
25.36 |
SB |
Drew Boggs
|
17th |
Finals
H2
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
25.41 |
|
Jayce Griffith
|
18th |
Finals
H2
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
26.38 |
|
Darius Crum
|
23rd |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
28.64 |
SB |
Caden Holmes
|
34th |
Finals
H3
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
400 Meter Dash |
55.58 |
SB |
Drew Boggs
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
57.10 |
|
Matthew Tipton
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
58.81 |
SB |
Waylon Perkins
|
19th |
Finals
H4
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
58.86 |
SB |
Aiden Gue
|
20th |
Finals
H4
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
1:02.57 |
|
Darius Crum
|
25th |
Finals
H3
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
800 Meter Run |
2:17.53 |
|
Boone Gibson
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
2:21.42 |
|
Brody Stevens
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
2:46.37 |
SB |
Caden Holmes
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
2:48.70 |
SB |
Jeremy Perry
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
3:19.32 |
|
Brody Ratliff
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:10.64 |
|
Cody Brown
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
5:36.88 |
|
Elijah Brown
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
6:06.28 |
|
Jared Flowers
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
6:15.74 |
|
Jeremy Perry
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
7:58.71 |
|
Boone Gibson
|
27th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
9:14.69 |
|
Kriss Scaggs
|
28th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
3200 Meter Run |
11:22.91 |
|
Cody Brown
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
13:00.59 |
|
Elijah Brown
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
13:41.27 |
|
Jared Flowers
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
17.85 |
|
Ike Henderson
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
19.48 |
|
Tyson Sammons
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
21.29 |
SB |
Jasper Davis
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
45.54 |
|
Ike Henderson
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
46.97 |
|
Tyson Sammons
|
6th |
Finals
H3
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
57.44 |
SB |
Jasper Davis
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
46.07 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:37.98 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:52.73 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
9:28.46 |
|
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
High Jump |
5-8 |
|
Brock Thomas
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
5-6 |
|
Eli Adkins
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
Long Jump |
18-8.5 |
|
Brock Thomas
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
18-2 |
|
Tanner Fortson
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
15-6.5 |
SB |
Nate Crum
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
14-10 |
|
Aiden Gue
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
Triple Jump |
35-0.5 |
|
Tanner Fortson
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
31-9.25 |
|
Ike Henderson
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
Discus |
142-2 |
|
Trenton Hannah
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
84-10 |
|
Sam Haislop
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
74-2 |
|
Cooper Howard
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
Shot Put |
42-8 |
SB |
Trenton Hannah
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
35-0 |
|
Sam Haislop
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|
32-3.5 |
|
Cooper Howard
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Russell All-Comers Meet #1
|