Loading
KYTrackXC.com
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Derby City / Catholic School / Elementary Meet 2022
Apr 29, 2022
TBA
Louisville, KY
Hosted by
Derby City Athletic Club
Timing/Results
Terkhorn Timing
View Live Results
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
Venue Records
Back
Past Meets
2022-11-10
2016-04-10
Home
Results
Teams
Entries
St. Bernard Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
17.63
SB
Allie Dolle
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
18.40
SB
Maci O'Bryan
20th
Finals
H6
Complete Results
19.00
Macie McCune
14th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
19.21
Marion Bird
35th
Finals
H10
Complete Results
19.28
SB
Kaylee Mudd
38th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
19.52
Lily O'Bryan
23rd
Finals
H2
Complete Results
20.18
Sophia Page
57th
Finals
H11
Complete Results
20.76
Kaiyah Turner
62nd
Finals
H5
Complete Results
20.96
Chloe Goodman
65th
Finals
H5
Complete Results
25.84
Carlee Calvert
99th
Finals
H5
Complete Results
26.48
caroline Maguire
101st
Finals
H15
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
36.23
SB
Allie Dolle
1st
Finals
H15
Complete Results
38.05
SB
Maci O'Bryan
9th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
42.39
Macie McCune
9th
Finals
H5
Complete Results
43.39
SB
Kaylee Mudd
22nd
Finals
H2
Complete Results
43.62
SB
Lily O'Bryan
17th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
43.95
SB
Sophia Page
24th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
45.21
Chloe Goodman
28th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
48.26
SB
Carlee Calvert
37th
Finals
H12
Complete Results
49.66
Kaiyah Turner
39th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
Long Jump
8-6.5
SB
Kaylee Mudd
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7-6.5
SB
Maci O'Bryan
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7-3.5
SB
Kaiyah Turner
19th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7-3
SB
Chloe Goodman
21st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7-1
SB
Sophia Page
22nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6-6.5
SB
Lily O'Bryan
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6-6
SB
Allie Dolle
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6-3
SB
Marion Bird
26th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5-10
SB
caroline Maguire
22nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5-7.5
Macie McCune
25th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4-4
Carlee Calvert
39th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
17.48
SB
Logan Worth
15th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
19.45
Nolan Robbins
37th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
20.77
Harrison Riggs
31st
Finals
H3
Complete Results
20.81
Zevin Smith
32nd
Finals
H2
Complete Results
21.07
Caden Aubin
48th
Finals
H4
Complete Results
21.92
Ian Robbins
44th
Finals
H4
Complete Results
22.90
Kellen LaDuke
52nd
Finals
H4
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
38.44
SB
Logan Worth
8th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
39.09
SB
Corbin Clements
10th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
42.96
SB
Nolan Robbins
23rd
Finals
H3
Complete Results
45.78
Caden Aubin
27th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
47.23
Rafael Torres
31st
Finals
H4
Complete Results
51.18
Zevin Smith
21st
Finals
H4
Complete Results
52.07
SB
Ian Robbins
27th
Finals
H5
Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:25.62
SB
Corbin Clements
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:45.03
SB
Rafael Torres
31st
Finals
H3
Complete Results
1:55.40
Kellen LaDuke
28th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
Long Jump
10-3.5
Logan Worth
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7-8.5
SB
Rafael Torres
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7-8
Corbin Clements
15th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7-6
SB
Harrison Riggs
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7-4.5
SB
Kellen LaDuke
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7-0
SB
Nolan Robbins
19th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6-9.5
SB
Caden Aubin
21st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4-4.5
Ian Robbins
29th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4-4
Zevin Smith
30th
Finals
H1
Complete Results