Bowling Green Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.20 | Adriana Cottrell | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
15.30 | SB | Ani Drane | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.85 | Brooklyn Justice | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.89 | Bailee Woods | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
31.07 | Stella Miner | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
32.28 | SB | Lillybeth Bryant | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
33.33 | Brooklyn Justice | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.45 | SB | Jasiyah Franklon | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:11.62 | Stella Miner | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:07.65 | Naomi Basham | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:55.64 | Naomi Basham | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:45.10 | SB | Stella Copeland | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.22 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:10.14 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:15.14 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Ella Powell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-7.75 | SB | Essence Reed | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-11.5 | Jaylynn Hall | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-9.25 | SB | Trisha Chhabra | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-10.75 | Bailee Woods | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-9.25 | SB | Jaylynn Hall | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.17 | SB | Rance Littlepage | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.44 | SB | Mohammed Abdulkader | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
13.35 | SB | Kadum Alkarghoir | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
13.40 | Jordan Green | 27th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
14.65 | SB | Benjamin Coomes | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.37 | SB | Rance Littlepage | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
28.04 | Chris McCathrone | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.61 | SB | Zach Nimmons | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:00.63 | Justin Jasper | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:06.11 | Joram Valle | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:14.46 | Henry Barry | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.39 | Michael House | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:30.78 | SB | Carter Smith | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:38.91 | Jacob Apple | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:39.46 | Asa Ashley | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:06.21 | Michael House | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:43.49 | Elek Olson | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:52.41 | Simon Basham | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:34.94 | SB | Luke Duff | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:15.83 | Finn Alcott | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:52.71 | SB | Luke Duff | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.02 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.56 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:01.91 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:59.53 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Easton Barlow | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6.25 | Jon Hunter | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-11.5 | Armani Jernigen | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-9.25 | Dontae Rucker | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-10 | Caleb Reiszner | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-4.5 | Easton Barlow | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-9.5 | Jon Hunter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-8 | Aaron Carver | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-3.5 | Armani Jernigen | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
98-8 | Neo Carpenter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65-2 | Finn Alcott | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-10 | Jordan Green | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |