Bishop Brossart Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.74 | Hayley Hickman | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.13 | Zoey Woosley | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
14.21 | Rylee Schultz | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.40 | SB | Sophie Neufelder | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.51 | Chloe Hein | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.93 | Hannah Kramer | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
30.85 | Abby Lloyd | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.73 | Sophie Neufelder | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.28 | Lexi Braun | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:10.75 | SB | Abby Lloyd | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.77 | Emma Bezold | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:40.60 | Alia Thomas | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:56.38 | SB | Cora Bertsch | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:26.30 | Claire Curtsinger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:34.44 | Amy Klocke | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:15.06 | Cora Bertsch | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:55.26 | Amy Klocke | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.40 | Kaitlyn Kramer | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.42 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.27 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:30.29 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:14.03 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Miranda Csordas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Cora Bertsch | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6 | Chloe Hein | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-0.5 | Zoey Woosley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-9.5 | Miranda Csordas | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-8 | Miranda Csordas | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-6 | Hayley Hickman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
84-5 | SB | Zoey Woosley | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
76-1 | SB | Abby Lloyd | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
56-7 | SB | Rylee Schultz | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
21-6 | Chloe Federle | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.43 | Ivan Lopez | 18th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
12.58 | Nolan Jordan | 26th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.94 | Ryan Williamson | 35th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13.28 | SB | Andrew Schwartz | 43rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.97 | Ryan Clines | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:00.50 | Andrew Schwartz | 20th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.23 | Ryan Branch | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:17.72 | Brennen Callahan | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:25.38 | Robby Beckerich | 26th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.51 | Parker Losure | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:00.46 | Nathan Ruth | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:12.70 | Robby Beckerich | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:56.80 | Nathan Ruth | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:28.47 | Griffin Hill | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.32 | Owen Davis | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
20.13 | Ethan Haubner | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.26 | Owen Davis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.01 | Ethan Haubner | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.64 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.45 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:42.47 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Luke Alwell | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-5.5 | Ryan Keller | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-1 | Luke Alwell | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-6 | Zach Holtz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-9 | Ryan Keller | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
90-2 | SB | Nick Csordas | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
63-6 | Jacob Crowley | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-0.5 | Thomas Sayers | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-6 | Griffin Schuetz | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
29-3 | Nick Csordas | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-7 | Jacob Crowley | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |