BCK Thoroughbreds Track Club Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3000 Meter Racewalk | |||||
23:08.98 | SB | Sophia Palmer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23:09.02 | SB | Natalie Curry | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.00 | SB | Veronica Orr | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.81 | SB | Jayden Profitt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.15 | Veronica Orr | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.03 | Veronica Orr | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.95 | Yasmin Garcia | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:46.69 | Trinity Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:48.66 | Kaitlyn Wilson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:18.74 | SB | Emma Hopkins | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:25.28 | Audrey Shelton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:55.09 | Emilie Zengel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:59.73 | Trinity Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:45.62 | SB | Natalie Curry | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:57.20 | SB | Trinity Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.72 | Emma Hopkins | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17.27 | SB | Kaitlyn Wilson | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
17.46 | Madison Rabe | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17.92 | SB | Jayden Profitt | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:11.53 | Madison Rabe | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:23.66 | SB | Allison Arnett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
7:48.77 | Renae Kopser | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:28.77 | Audrey Shelton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:59.81 | Emilie Zengel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1.75 | Allison Arnett | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-11.75 | SB | Emma Hopkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-2.25 | SB | Emily Parsons | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
64-6 | Allison Arnett | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
61-6 | Kaitlyn Wilson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-11 | Emma Hopkins | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-1.75 | SB | Kaitlyn Wilson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.63 | SB | Kefa Abakuki | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.35 | SB | Brennan Simpson | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.39 | SB | Brennan Simpson | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.58 | SB | Adam Ruschman Jr. | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:25.99 | Kadin Engle | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:32.87 | SB | Carter Engle | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:47.41 | SB | Kadin Engle | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:18.48 | Carter Engle | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:31.98 | SB | Brandon McDaniel I | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:44.68 | SB | Kadin Engle | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.25 | SB | Xander Ritter I | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.40 | SB | Xander Ritter I | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |