Bondurant Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
17.21 | Michaela Galyon | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.70 | Isyss Best-Allison | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
32.72 | Nykirah Harvey | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:18.68 | Kendria Wickers | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:22.64 | Elizabeth Larson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:30.57 | SB | Harper Shields | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:32.79 | Emily Schweickart | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:34.13 | Maeher Joshi | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:02.75 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:10.59 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:08.01 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:50.96 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
9-11 | Elizabeth Larson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
48-8 | SB | Rory Shields | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
20-10.5 | SB | Rory Shields | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
TurboJav | |||||
39-10 | SB | Rory Shields | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.48 | Jayden Burton | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
16.89 | Alden Williams | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
37.45 | Braydon Galyon | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
42.22 | Andrew Jones | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.71 | Luis Perez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:08.83 | SB | Collin Camden | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:57.14 | SB | Luis Perez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:17.70 | SB | Kaiden Austin | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:08.66 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:53.94 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
8-11.5 | SB | Alden Williams | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
42-8 | Elijah Huff | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
19-2.5 | Elijah Huff | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
TurboJav | |||||
38-0 | SB | Luis Perez | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-6 | Elijah Huff | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |