Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
12.74 |
h SB |
Tamia Walker
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
15.34 |
h SB |
Chenoa Wilcox
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
15.34 |
h SB |
Christina Thatcher
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
200 Meter Dash |
29.34 |
h SB |
Benashka Thomas
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
29.94 |
h SB |
Mariah Merritt
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
36.34 |
h |
Destiny Trusty
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:11.04 |
h |
Ava Pickett
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
1:28.44 |
h SB |
Benashka Thomas
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
800 Meter Run |
3:00.10 |
|
Jordan Ortt
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:35.10 |
|
Kylee White
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
58.04 |
h |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
2:19.45 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
5:16.40 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
13:11.20 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
Long Jump |
14-7 |
|
Tamia Walker
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
13-0 |
SB |
TJ Goodwin
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
11-10 |
SB |
Jordan Ortt
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
11-8 |
SB |
Christina Thatcher
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
10-9 |
SB |
Mycah Riddle
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
Discus |
58-0 |
|
Emma Ward
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
55-1 |
|
Makenzie Sanders
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
44-7 |
|
Erika Sanders
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
Shot Put |
24-3 |
SB |
Kaylee Brown
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
19-4 |
|
Emma Ward
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
19-1 |
|
Erika Sanders
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
16-4 |
|
Makenzie Sanders
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.44 |
h SB |
Baron Wells
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
11.44 |
h |
Ethan Weatherspoon
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
12.54 |
h |
Cooper Mobley
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
200 Meter Dash |
23.54 |
h |
Baron Wells
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
23.74 |
h SB |
Blake Vivrette
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
400 Meter Dash |
57.04 |
h SB |
Canyon Richardson
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
1:06.04 |
h |
CJ Cowen
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
800 Meter Run |
2:46.40 |
SB |
Giovantie Riley
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:11.00 |
SB |
Jeremiah Taylor
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
6:15.00 |
|
Trayton Freeman
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
7:17.00 |
|
Jeffery Smith
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
3200 Meter Run |
15:19.10 |
|
Cale Goodwin
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
51.24 |
h |
Isaiah Joyner
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
1:07.74 |
h SB |
Jamison Stevenson
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
46.04 |
h |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:35.00 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:11.50 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
11:37.00 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
Long Jump |
18-10 |
SB |
Elijah Shaheen
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
18-1 |
SB |
Blake Vivrette
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
17-9 |
|
Giovantie Riley
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
17-8 |
SB |
Isaiah Joyner
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
10-2 |
|
Cale Goodwin
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
Discus |
78-1 |
|
Ethan Ward
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
69-10 |
|
Jordan Ladd
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
42-7 |
|
Alexander Sample
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
36-6 |
|
Daniel Laurent
|
24th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
29-1 |
|
Jabob Beller
|
25th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
Shot Put |
26-8 |
|
Jordan Ladd
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
26-5 |
|
Cooper Mobley
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
26-4 |
|
Ethan Ward
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
23-11 |
|
Daniel Laurent
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|
18-4 |
|
Alexander Sample
|
24th |
Finals
H1
|
Muhlenberg Meet 4-27-21 Complete
|