Tates Creek Commodore Classic (MEET IS FULL) 2021

Lexington, KY
Hosted by Tates Creek
Timing/Results trXCky

Complete Results - V1.5-1

DirectAthletics MeetPro
                       Tates Creek Commodore Classic 2021                       
               Tates Creek High School, Lexington, KY - 4/10/2021               

Women's 100 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
   1 Sanaa WASHINGTON     FR Bryan  Station            13.02  NW    1  (1)  10 
   2 Maiya CLARK          SO Tates  Creek              13.19  NW    1  (2)   8 
   3 Brittany BAIRD       JR Paul  Dunbar              13.74  NW    2  (1)   6 
   4 Kendra DEROY         SR Henry  Clay               13.76  NW    1  (3)   4 
   5 Maya GUDGER          FR Woodford  County          13.80  NW    1  (4)   2 
   6 Taniyah HINES        SO Bryan  Station            13.81  NW    2  (2)   1 
   7 Allyson NOWLIN       FR Great  Crossing           14.04  NW    1  (5)     
   8 Olivia GRIESE        JR Lexington Christian      14.19  NW    4  (1)     
   9 Ainsley WILSON       SO Henry  Clay               14.21  NW    2  (3)     
  10 Maquoia RAGLIN       JR Scott  County             14.26  NW    1  (6)     
  11 Kate REGARD          SO Lexington Catholic       14.36  NW    4  (2)     
  12 Lacy MURPHY          SR Scott  County             14.39  NW    2  (4)     
  13 Tiana CLARK          SR Frederick  Douglass       14.59  NW    1  (7)     
  14 Laurah BRADLEY       SO Bluegrass  United  H      14.71  NW    3  (1)     
  15 Brianna DOWELL       SR Tates  Creek              14.75  NW    2  (5)     
  16 Jakyliah KENNEDY     FR Paul  Dunbar              14.85  NW    4  (3)     
  17 Shayla FLUKER        FR Frederick  Douglass       15.07  NW    3  (2)     
  18 Kate HOGUE           8  Bluegrass  United  H      15.13  NW    3  (3)     
  19 Paige WERNER         SO Great  Crossing           15.17  NW    3  (4)     
  20 Gracie BRUENER       JR Owen  County              15.70  NW    2  (6)     
  21 Alyssa BROOKS        JR Bell  County              15.73  NW    3  (5)     
  22 Sydney FISCHER       SO Lexington Christian      15.80  NW    2  (7)     
  23 Jasmine CLOUSE       SO Bell  County              16.08  NW    3  (6)     
  24 Delaney JOHNSON      SO Trinity  Christian        16.77  NW    3  (7)     
  25 Malyn MERCHANT       JR Owen  County              17.71  NW    4  (4)     

Women's 200 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
   1 Sanaa WASHINGTON     FR Bryan  Station            26.02  NW    1  (1)  10 
   2 Naturi ROBINSON      SR Tates  Creek              26.93  NW    1  (2)   8 
   3 Simone BESSONG       8  Cooper                    26.99  NW    1  (3)   6 
   4 Kendra DEROY         SR Henry  Clay               28.08  NW    1  (4)   4 
   5 Ainsley WILSON       SO Henry  Clay               28.65  NW    3  (1)   2 
   6 Alexis HENRY         SR Sayre                     28.99  NW    1  (5)   1 
   7 Maquoia RAGLIN       JR Scott  County             29.05  NW    1  (6)     
   8 Sophee OPALKA        SO Lexington Catholic       29.25  NW    4  (1)     
   9 Allyson NOWLIN       FR Great  Crossing           29.26  NW    1  (7)     
  10 Elise EDISON         SO Great  Crossing           29.50  NW    2  (1)     
  11 Olivia GRIESE        JR Lexington Christian      29.58  NW    4  (2)     
  12 Victory SLEDGE       FR Bryan  Station            29.65  NW    3  (2)     
  13 Lacy MURPHY          SR Scott  County             29.75  NW    1  (8)     
  14 Chloe BROWN          FR Woodford  County          30.26  NW    2  (2)     
  15 Brianna DOWELL       SR Tates  Creek              30.41  NW    2  (3)     
  16 Maria TAPIA          FR Frederick  Douglass       31.49  NW    2  (4)     
  17 Jakyliah KENNEDY     FR Paul  Dunbar              31.59  NW    3  (3)     
  18 Sydney FISCHER       SO Lexington Christian      31.83  NW    4  (3)     
  19 Katie SEITZ          SO Lexington Catholic       31.85  NW    4  (4)     
  20 Bailey FOUTS         FR Woodford  County          31.87  NW    2  (5)     
  21 Alyssa BROOKS        JR Bell  County              32.09  NW    3  (4)     
  22 Jasmine STARKS       SO Frederick  Douglass       32.10  NW    2  (6)     
  23 Livi COSTES          JR Paul  Dunbar              32.53  NW    4  (5)     
  24 Jasmine CLOUSE       SO Bell  County              33.16  NW    3  (5)     
  25 Ann MALCOMB          FR Owen  County              34.10  NW    2  (7)     
  26 Gracie BRUENER       JR Owen  County              34.13  NW    3  (6)     
  27 Delaney JOHNSON      SO Trinity  Christian        36.65  NW    2  (8)     
  28 Gabriella WEISS      SR Bluegrass  United  H      38.81  NW    4  (6)     

Women's 400 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 Maiya CLARK          SO Tates  Creek            1:02.07   1  (1)  10 
   2 Simone BESSONG       8  Cooper                  1:02.22   2  (1)   8 
   3 Monica SEITZ         SR Lexington Catholic     1:02.35   1  (2)   6 
   4 Olivia SPARKS        SO Henry  Clay             1:02.90   1  (3)   4 
   5 Miriam RITCHEY       SR Bluegrass  United  H    1:03.00   2  (2)   2 
   6 Brittany BAIRD       JR Paul  Dunbar            1:04.06   3  (1)   1 
   7 Nina JAZDZEWSKI      SR Lexington Catholic     1:04.18   2  (3)     
   8 Anaya BROWN          JR Lafayette               1:04.90   2  (4)     
   9 Catherine GRAVES     JR Sayre                   1:06.04   2  (5)     
  10 Alexis HENRY         SR Sayre                   1:06.53   2  (6)     
  11 Janna WHALEY         SO Henry  Clay             1:07.34   2  (7)     
  12 Abbey BLEUEL         SR Woodford  County        1:08.52   1  (4)     
  13 Campbell TIPPEY      FR Lafayette               1:09.02   4  (1)     
  14 Lilianne HUTCHISON   SO Lexington Christian    1:09.09   3  (2)     
  15 Maureen MANN         FR Scott  County           1:09.15   3  (3)     
  16 Hannah SEAMANDS      SO Lexington Christian    1:09.59   3  (4)     
  17 Macie CHAPPELL       JR Owen  County            1:09.79   3  (5)     
  18 Tiana CLARK          SR Frederick  Douglass     1:11.56   1  (5)     
  19 Jubilee TOWLES       JR Owen  County            1:12.68   3  (6)     
  20 Maria TAPIA          FR Frederick  Douglass     1:12.99   1  (6)     
  21 Mika HICKS           SO Scott  County           1:13.17   3  (7)     
  22 Lydia JIRAK          8  Bluegrass  United  H    1:16.14   4  (2)     
  23 Abigail SANTOS       JR Woodford  County        1:17.52   4  (3)     

Women's 800 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 Emily LIDDLE         SO Bluegrass  United  H    2:25.86   1  (1)  10 
   2 Macey RUTH           JR Cooper                  2:29.89   1  (2)   8 
   3 Layce SANNER         JR Frederick  Douglass     2:30.60   1  (3)   6 
   4 Lydiah STRAUEL       SR Bluegrass  United  H    2:31.26   1  (4)   4 
   5 Cate CONKLIN         FR Lexington Catholic     2:33.06   1  (5)   2 
   6 Victoria HOLLIDAY    SR Lafayette               2:34.42   1  (6)   1 
   7 Amelia MONOHAN       SO Lexington Catholic     2:35.01   2  (1)     
   8 Anna SCHWEIGARDT     SR Tates  Creek            2:37.67   1  (7)     
   9 Meredith WILSON      JR Lafayette               2:40.04   1  (8)     
  10 Cassidy GILBERT      JR Woodford  County        2:40.14   1  (9)     
  11 Catherine GRAVES     JR Sayre                   2:40.96   1 (10)     
  12 Tia ALCHUREIQI       JR Lexington Christian    2:41.28   1 (11)     
  13 Nina DAMAN           SR Paul  Dunbar            2:43.95   1 (12)     
  14 Caroline O'DONNELL   SO Henry  Clay             2:46.18   2  (2)     
  15 Micaela NIEBUHR      JR Henry  Clay             2:47.37   1 (13)     
  16 Lillian SAMFORD      SO Lexington Christian    2:47.49   2  (3)     
  17 Maggie MCSORLEY      JR Woodford  County        2:49.14   2  (4)     
  18 Allison BOURNE       SR Owen  County            2:50.10   1 (14)     
  19 Adi BOWLING          FR Owen  County            2:51.24   2  (5)     
  20 Kaycie YOCKEY        FR Tates  Creek            2:52.82   2  (6)     
  21 MaryKay BIRTCIL      JR Cooper                  2:53.94   2  (7)     
  22 Milka WOODRING       FR Bell  County            2:54.24   2  (8)     
  23 Morgan LEAHY         FR Paul  Dunbar            2:54.90   2  (9)     
  24 Kristi CLARE         FR Frederick  Douglass     2:59.19   2 (10)     
  25 Eliana LEE           FR Trinity  Christian      3:05.21   2 (11)     
  26 Asha PEMBLE          FR Sayre                   3:08.56   2 (12)     

Women's 1600 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Emily LIDDLE         SO Bluegrass  United  H    5:14.80  10 
   2 Lydiah STRAUEL       SR Bluegrass  United  H    5:37.93   8 
   3 Campbell TIPPEY      FR Lafayette               5:41.80   6 
   4 Victoria HOLLIDAY    SR Lafayette               5:46.64   4 
   5 Alexandra ROONEY     8  Cooper                  5:51.16   2 
   6 Haley NOEHREN        SR Henry  Clay             5:56.00   1 
   7 Nina DAMAN           SR Paul  Dunbar            5:56.72     
   8 Natalie SENG         SO Paul  Dunbar            6:06.92     
   9 Lauren WRIGHT        SR Bryan  Station          6:07.12     
  10 Emma  Clare DOEPKE   FR Lexington Christian    6:14.50     
  11 Ella DUELL           FR Cooper                  6:16.42     
  12 Kristin DRUMMOND     JR Lexington Catholic     6:17.27     
  13 Gianna BILOTTA       SO Lexington Catholic     6:18.21     
  14 Allison BOURNE       SR Owen  County            6:18.65     
  15 Gabrielle FOMBY      SO Tates  Creek            6:19.92     
  16 Kristi CLARE         FR Frederick  Douglass     6:20.12     
  17 Audrey KRINOCK       FR Trinity  Christian      6:24.83     
  18 McKenna MCNAY        SO Owen  County            6:24.90     
  19 Annalise RANDLES     7  Lexington Christian    6:28.04     
  20 Katelin RALENKOTTER  JR Henry  Clay             6:35.67     
  21 Asha PEMBLE          FR Sayre                   6:42.52     

Women's 3200 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Morgan REMLEY        JR Lafayette              12:16.81  10 
   2 Erin LUCKETT         SR Scott  County          12:22.99   8 
   3 Anna GEDRITIS        SO Paul  Dunbar           12:25.28   6 
   4 Madeleine LEPLEY     FR Lafayette              12:33.99   4 
   5 Katie SCHWEIGARDT    FR Tates  Creek           12:38.02   2 
   6 Maya MARDINI         JR Paul  Dunbar           13:06.90   1 
   7 Ella DUELL           FR Cooper                 13:35.75     
   8 Evie HAMILTON        SO Woodford  County       14:22.85     
   9 Sophia LEE           SO Sayre                  16:33.68     

Women's 100m Hurdles
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
   1 Holland KANTAR       SO Lafayette                 17.78  NW    2  (1)  10 
   2 Callie GORMLEY       SR Woodford  County          17.99  NW    1  (1)   8 
   3 Keira ANTONI         FR Paul  Dunbar              18.09  NW    2  (2)   6 
   4 Alexandria SCHNEIDER JR Ohio  County              18.11  NW    1  (2)   4 
   5 Brooke SATTERLY      SO Scott  County             20.22  NW    1  (3)   2 
   6 Madeline PAUL        FR Paul  Dunbar              20.44  NW    2  (3)   1 
   7 Ashlyn COLCORD       SR Great  Crossing           20.62  NW    2  (4)     
   8 MaKayla VARNEY       JR Scott  County             22.26  NW    1  (4)     

Women's 300m Hurdles
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 Holland KANTAR       SO Lafayette                 49.01   2  (1)  10 
   2 Keira ANTONI         FR Paul  Dunbar              51.76   2  (2)   8 
   3 Avalynne GOINS       FR Woodford  County          55.50   1  (1)   6 
   4 Ashlyn COLCORD       SR Great  Crossing           55.80   2  (3)   4 
   5 Beletech SYRCLE      JR Henry  Clay               58.54   2  (4)   2 
   6 Sokhna NDOUR         FR Henry  Clay               58.59   2  (5)   1 
   7 Taniyah HINES        SO Bryan  Station            58.64   1  (2)     
   8 Brooke SATTERLY      SO Scott  County             59.14   1  (3)     
   9 MaKayla VARNEY       JR Scott  County           1:03.69   1  (4)     

Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Great  Crossing       A      55.52  10 
   2 Bryan  Station        A      55.82   8 
   3 Paul  Dunbar          A      56.17   6 
   4 Woodford  County      A      57.37   4 
   5 Frederick  Douglass   A      59.02   2 

Women's 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Henry  Clay           A    1:51.46   1  (1)  10 
   2 Great  Crossing       A    1:54.80   1  (2)   8 
   3 Scott  County         A    1:57.17   1  (3)   6 
   4 Woodford  County      A    1:59.09   1  (4)   4 
   5 Lexington Catholic   A    1:59.30   2  (1)   2 
   6 Paul  Dunbar          A    2:01.01   2  (2)   1 
   7 Frederick  Douglass   A    2:04.21   1  (5)     
   8 Bluegrass  United  H  A    2:05.59   1  (6)     
   9 Bell  County          A    2:10.19   2  (3)     
     Bryan  Station        A         DQ   2          

Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Bluegrass  United  H  A    4:28.17   1  (1)  10 
   2 Paul  Dunbar          A    4:35.54   1  (2)   8 
   3 Lexington Catholic   A    4:36.61   2  (1)   6 
   4 Owen  County          A    4:49.93   1  (3)   4 
   5 Frederick  Douglass   A    4:50.94   1  (4)   2 
   6 Woodford  County      A    4:53.10   2  (2)   1 
   7 Cooper                A    4:57.54   1  (5)     
   8 Scott  County         A    4:57.96   2  (3)     
   9 Lexington Christian  A    5:10.34   2  (4)     
  10 Trinity  Christian    A    5:43.71   2  (5)     

Women's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Lafayette             A   10:20.85  10 
   2 Owen  County          A   10:42.54   8 
   3 Woodford  County      A   10:44.94   6 
   4 Tates  Creek          A   10:50.06   4 
   5 Henry  Clay           A   10:51.41   2 
   6 Cooper                A   10:53.91   1 
   7 Paul  Dunbar          A   10:56.16     
   8 Lexington Christian  A   11:29.79     
   9 Trinity  Christian    A   11:41.91     

Women's High Jump
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
   1 Kate REGARD          SO Lexington Catholic    4' 10"           10 
   2 Ka  Mari BLACK       SR Woodford  County       4' 10"            8 
   3 Kennedi BROOKS       JR Frederick  Douglass     4' 6"            6 
   4 Callie THOMPSON      JR Great  Crossing         4' 2"            4 
     Annie SOMWE          SO Bryan  Station             NH              
     Madeline ROARK       SO Great  Crossing            NH              
     Claire ACKERMAN      SO Paul  Dunbar              DNS              
     Emma BERKLEY         SR Cooper                    DNS              

Women's Pole Vault
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
   1 Cera WALKER          JR Frederick  Douglass     9' 0"           10 
   2 Elliott PENNELL      JR Henry  Clay             9' 0"            8 
   3 Hollyn RENFRO        FR Henry  Clay             8' 6"            6 
   4 Sydney FISCHER       SO Lexington Christian    6' 6"            4 
     Nina JAZDZEWSKI      SR Lexington Catholic       DNS              
     Sarah FERGUSON       JR Lafayette                 DNS              

Women's Long Jump
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Wind Pts 
=============================================================================
   1 Ka  Mari BLACK       SR Woodford  County       15' 1"           NW   10 
   2 Miriam RITCHEY       SR Bluegrass  United  H   14' 6"           NW    8 
   3 Lionela LOUTETE      FR Frederick  Douglass  14' 2.50           NW    6 
   4 Kiya ALLEN           JR Scott  County          14' 2"           NW    4 
   5 Chloe BROWN          FR Woodford  County      13' 10"           NW    2 
   6 Holland KANTAR       SO Lafayette            13' 6.50           NW    1 
   7 Jenna  Raye HOPPER   FR Trinity  Christian     13' 4"           NW      
   8 Layla DABIT          SR Paul  Dunbar         13' 1.50           NW      
   9 Mika HICKS           SO Scott  County          12' 6"           NW      
  10 Dorian WELLS         SO Frederick  Douglass  12' 1.50           NW      
  11 Akniyai SEIVWRIGHT   SO Bryan  Station         12' 0"           NW      
  12 Skylar TROWEL        FR Paul  Dunbar          11' 11"           NW      
  13 Marissa WRIGHT       FR Great  Crossing        11' 9"           NW      
  14 Jubilee TOWLES       JR Owen  County           11' 5"           NW      
  15 Ann MALCOMB          FR Owen  County            8' 6"           NW      
     Taniya BROWN         JR Bryan  Station             NM                   
     Sarah FERGUSON       JR Lafayette                 DNS                   
     Lucy CRANFILL        8  Lexington Christian      DNS                   
     Kate HOGUE           8  Bluegrass  United  H      DNS                   
     Laynie HOPPER        7  Trinity  Christian        DNS                   
     Emma BERKLEY         SR Cooper                    DNS                   
     Kendra DEROY         SR Henry  Clay               DNS                   

Women's Triple Jump
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Wind Pts 
=============================================================================
   1 Ka  Mari BLACK       SR Woodford  County     32' 1.50           NW   10 
   2 Layla DABIT          SR Paul  Dunbar           29' 4"           NW    8 
   3 Akniyai SEIVWRIGHT   SO Bryan  Station         28' 0"           NW    6 
   4 Jubilee TOWLES       JR Owen  County           26' 3"           NW    4 
   5 Skylar TROWEL        FR Paul  Dunbar           25' 4"           NW    2 
   6 Taniya BROWN         JR Bryan  Station         25' 1"           NW    1 
     Lionela LOUTETE      FR Frederick  Douglass        NM                   
     Emma BERKLEY         SR Cooper                     NM                   

Women's Shot Put
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
   1 Gabby WILSON         FR Fern  Creek           28' 11"           10 
   2 Catherine ARMISHAW   JR Tates  Creek           27' 1"            8 
   3 Kaylynn MIDDLETON    FR Great  Crossing       26' 10"            6 
   4 Reagan HASH          JR Woodford  County       26' 3"            4 
   5 Karyn BERNARD        SR Bryan  Station         26' 1"            2 
   6 Spencer BERRY        JR Paul  Dunbar           25' 3"            1 
   7 Achaia GRIGGS        JR Great  Crossing       24' 10"              
   8 Kyara BANE           SR Cooper                 24' 1"              
   9 Hannah ABDON         JR Cooper                 23' 7"              
  10 Laylah GILMORE       JR Frederick  Douglass    21' 6"              
  11 Emily JETTON         SR Woodford  County       21' 1"              
  12 Phoebe TRIPURE       SR Henry  Clay            20' 9"              
  13 Amanda RAGLAND       7  Lexington Christian   19' 5"              
  14 Malak ALABBASI       JR Bryan  Station         18' 0"              
  15 Alyssa BURNS         JR Lafayette              13' 8"              
     Emma DOLEN           SO Frederick  Douglass        NM              
     Bethel GREEN         SR Paul  Dunbar               NM              
     Faith KING           SO Bell  County               NM              
     Hannah SEAMANDS      SO Lexington Christian       NM              
     Lindsey WOODY        SR Bell  County               NM              

Women's Discus
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
   1 Catherine ARMISHAW   JR Tates  Creek           95' 3"           10 
   2 Spencer BERRY        JR Paul  Dunbar           91' 5"            8 
   3 Reagan HASH          JR Woodford  County       87' 5"            6 
   4 Karyn BERNARD        SR Bryan  Station         80' 5"            4 
   5 Lauren TUCKER        SR Great  Crossing        78' 8"            2 
   6 Achaia GRIGGS        JR Great  Crossing        71' 6"            1 
   7 Lindsey WOODY        SR Bell  County           70' 0"              
   8 Alaina SCOTT         SO Lafayette              68' 3"              
   9 Madison GUY          8  Lexington Christian   67' 7"              
  10 Kyara BANE           SR Cooper                 65' 0"              
  11 Hannah ABDON         JR Cooper                 61' 9"              
  12 Gabby WILSON         FR Fern  Creek            61' 9"              
  13 Phoebe TRIPURE       SR Henry  Clay            61' 8"              
  14 Faith KING           SO Bell  County           52' 0"              
  15 Malak ALABBASI       JR Bryan  Station        47' 10"              
  16 Lilianne HUTCHISON   SO Lexington Christian   47' 2"              
     Bethel GREEN         SR Paul  Dunbar               NM              
     Emma DOLEN           SO Frederick  Douglass        NM              

Men's 100 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
   1 Bryce CHISLEY        SR Scott  County             11.24  NW    1  (1)  10 
   2 Malik DUDLEY         SO Seneca                    11.26  NW    1  (2)   8 
   3 Elyon BANDO          SR Fern  Creek               11.42  NW    1  (3)   6 
   4 Dekel CROWDUS        SR Frederick  Douglass       11.43  NW    1  (4)   4 
   5 Deiron WHITE         JR Frederick  Douglass       11.60  NW    1  (5)   2 
   6 Jeremiah LEE         SR Cooper                    11.60  NW    1  (6)   1 
   7 Jackson MARSHALL     JR Sayre                     11.68  NW    2  (1)     
   8 Frankie KNIGHT       JR Lexington Christian      11.77  NW    1  (7)     
   9 Oumar TOURE          SR Paul  Dunbar              11.80  NW    3  (1)     
  10 Jeremy HAMILITON     JR Scott  County             11.82  NW    2  (2)     
  11 Richard MALUKA       SR Henry  Clay               11.87  NW    2  (3)     
  12 Brendon TYE          JR Cooper                    11.89  NW    1  (8)     
  13 Cameron JOHNSON      SR Trinity  Christian        12.27  NW    2  (4)     
  14 Walker HALL          SO Lexington Catholic       12.29  NW    3  (2)     
  15 DeBrince JOHNSON     SO Woodford  County          12.29  NW    2  (5)     
  16 Tylin ISRAEL         JR Bryan  Station            12.38  NW    2  (6)     
  17 Ta SANDERS           SR Lafayette                 12.45  NW    4  (1)     
  18 Boaz NISHIMWE        SR Lafayette                 12.63  NW    4  (2)     
  19 Zalin DULIN          JR Bryan  Station            12.63  NW    3  (3)     
  20 Witt WOOD            SO Sayre                     12.77  NW    3  (4)     
  21 Lawrence STROH       SO Great  Crossing           12.86  NW    4  (3)     
  22 Gabreal FOLEY        JR Woodford  County          12.91  NW    2  (7)     
  23 Zequ STANFIELD       FR Bluegrass  United  H      12.99  NW    3  (5)     
  24 Andrew DESPAIN       SR Owen  County              13.09  NW    2  (8)     
  25 Brian DIEUDONNE      JR Henry  Clay               13.16  NW    4  (4)     
  26 Thomas WHITE         SR Lexington Christian      13.20  NW    3  (6)     
  27 Jack DELONG          SR Trinity  Christian        13.37  NW    3  (7)     
  28 Hunter STEFFEN       JR Owen  County              13.67  NW    4  (5)     
  29 Noah WOODRUFF        JR Great  Crossing           13.92  NW    4  (6)     
  30 Hunter WEISS         SO Bluegrass  United  H      14.82  NW    3  (8)     

Men's 200 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
   1 Malik DUDLEY         SO Seneca                    22.68  NW    1  (1)  10 
   2 Jeremiah LEE         SR Cooper                    23.34  NW    1  (2)   8 
   3 Bryce CHISLEY        SR Scott  County             23.42  NW    1  (3)   6 
   4 Alexander BOYD       JR Seneca                    23.52  NW    1  (4)   4 
   5 Jackson MARSHALL     JR Sayre                     23.74  NW    4  (1)   2 
   6 Cole HENRY           FR Cooper                    23.80  NW    2  (1)   1 
   7 Frankie KNIGHT       JR Lexington Christian      23.84  NW    1  (5)     
   8 Elijah ROBERTSON     JR Fern  Creek               23.92  NW    2  (2)     
   9 Richard MALUKA       SR Henry  Clay               24.31  NW    4  (2)     
  10 Jeremy HAMILITON     JR Scott  County             24.34  NW    2  (3)     
  11 Cameron JOHNSON      SR Trinity  Christian        24.53  NW    3  (1)     
  12 Yedidiyah SLEDGE     JR Bryan  Station            25.18  NW    3  (2)     
  13 Oumar TOURE          SR Paul  Dunbar              25.31  NW    4  (3)     
  14 Ryder MCCRAITH       SO Lexington Catholic       25.36  NW    3  (3)     
  15 Austin STEWART       SR Henry  Clay               25.44  NW    4  (4)     
  16 Isack KIPANGA        SR Bryan  Station            25.54  NW    4  (5)     
  17 Fabian GARCIA        JR Woodford  County          25.66  NW    3  (4)     
  18 Andrew NASON         FR Woodford  County          25.88  NW    4  (6)     
  19 Boaz NISHIMWE        SR Lafayette                 25.91  NW    2  (4)     
  20 Isaiah JOHNSON       FR Great  Crossing           26.06  NW    4  (7)     
  21 Justin BAYUBAHE      SO Paul  Dunbar              26.66  NW    3  (5)     
  22 Ben CRAVENS          SO Lexington Catholic       26.90  NW    3  (6)     
  23 Andrew DESPAIN       SR Owen  County              26.95  NW    2  (5)     
  24 Hunter STEFFEN       JR Owen  County              27.86  NW    2  (6)     
  25 Zequ STANFIELD       FR Bluegrass  United  H      27.87  NW    2  (7)     
  26 Jack DELONG          SR Trinity  Christian        28.31  NW    3  (7)     
  27 Hunter WEISS         SO Bluegrass  United  H      31.01  NW    3  (8)     

Men's 400 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 Alexander BOYD       JR Seneca                    52.05   1  (1)  10 
   2 Jackson GORDON       JR Woodford  County          52.58   1  (2)   8 
   3 Kerrington EUBANKS   JR Frederick  Douglass       53.19   1  (3)   6 
   4 Austin LIVERSGOWDEY  SO Cooper                    53.50   1  (4)   4 
   5 Andrew FINLEY        JR Lexington Catholic       54.90   2  (1)   2 
   6 Evan BROWN           SO Lexington Christian      55.42   3  (1)   1 
   7 Isack KIPANGA        SR Bryan  Station            55.51   1  (5)     
   8 Xavier HENDERSON     JR Lexington Catholic       56.89   3  (2)     
   9 Fabian GARCIA        JR Woodford  County          57.33   3  (3)     
  10 Ronan BAVISHI        FR Paul  Dunbar              57.50   2  (2)     
  11 Brandon SNELL        SO Owen  County              57.61   2  (3)     
  12 Marcum MCLEAN        SR Sayre                     57.96   2  (4)     
  13 Preston WINIGER      FR Cooper                    58.01   1  (6)     
  14 Delane SMITH         FR Paul  Dunbar              58.05   1  (7)     
  15 Aiden FINLEY         FR Lexington Christian      59.58   2  (5)     
  16 Jacob OLSEN          JR Scott  County           1:00.28   3  (4)     
  17 Danny ARMSTRONG      SO Scott  County           1:00.46   3  (5)     
  18 Reed RICHARDSON      SO Lafayette               1:00.87   3  (6)     
  19 Carlos RAMIREZ       SR Sayre                   1:01.45   2  (6)     
  20 William BARRETT      SO Great  Crossing         1:02.27   2  (7)     
  21 Bryce LEE            SO Great  Crossing         1:02.34   2  (8)     
  22 Jose BRAVO           SO Bryan  Station          1:02.39   1  (8)     
  23 Topher BRADLEY       8  Bluegrass  United  H    1:04.85   3  (7)     
  24 RJ TODD              FR Bluegrass  United  H    1:08.41   3  (8)     

Men's 800 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 Jimmy MULLARKEY      JR Fern  Creek             1:59.48   1  (1)  10 
   2 Jywan GEORGE         SO Bryan  Station          2:08.25   2  (1)   8 
   3 Clay HOGUE           JR Bluegrass  United  H    2:10.95   1  (2)   6 
   4 Carter RUSSELL       SO Great  Crossing         2:11.10   2  (2)   4 
   5 Henry SCOTT          JR Bluegrass  United  H    2:15.69   1  (3)   2 
   6 Kaiden JOHNSON       SR Great  Crossing         2:16.86   2  (3)   1 
   7 Gabriel MAURER       SR Owen  County            2:16.88   1  (4)     
   8 Caleb STIDHAM        SO Cooper                  2:17.46   1  (5)     
   9 Luke VAN  LANINGHAM  SR Cooper                  2:17.65   1  (6)     
  10 Darin HINSHAW        SR Paul  Dunbar            2:18.62   2  (4)     
  11 Lance AVERY          SR Frederick  Douglass     2:19.11   1  (7)     
  12 Matthew JOHNSON      SR Henry  Clay             2:20.67   1  (8)     
  13 Sawyer FORD          SO Woodford  County        2:21.67   1  (9)     
  14 Dominic BILOTTA      JR Lexington Catholic     2:21.81   2  (5)     
  15 Nick PINTO           JR Paul  Dunbar            2:22.12   1 (10)     
  16 Eric RAFFERTY        SO Lafayette               2:22.39   2  (6)     
  17 Jevon ADAMS          JR Henry  Clay             2:23.91   2  (7)     
  18 Asher JACK           SO Tates  Creek            2:24.27   1 (11)     
  19 Nathan MIRACLE       SO Bell  County            2:24.71   2  (8)     
  20 Joshua SMITH         JR Fern  Creek             2:24.75   2  (9)     
  21 Jase CRUME           FR Woodford  County        2:25.49   1 (12)     
  22 Daniel KHI           FR Trinity  Christian      2:25.81   2 (10)     
  23 Forrest GAGO         FR Tates  Creek            2:27.20   1 (13)     
  24 Ian THORNBERRY       SR Sayre                   2:27.38   2 (11)     
  25 James ARNO           SO Bell  County            2:28.10   2 (12)     
  26 Kapela JOSEPH        FR Frederick  Douglass     2:28.26   1 (14)     
  27 Marshall STEWART     SO Trinity  Christian      2:29.99   2 (13)     
  28 Nate SCUDDER         SR Sayre                   2:30.20   2 (14)     
  29 Gabe CARTER          FR Owen  County            2:31.18   2 (15)     
  30 Demetrius CHERRY     SR Lafayette               2:32.71   2 (16)     
  31 Isaac GRAVES         FR Bryan  Station          2:40.18   2 (17)     

Men's 1600 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Connor HAYES         SR Lexington Christian    4:18.40  10 
   2 Jimmy MULLARKEY      JR Fern  Creek             4:19.50   8 
   3 Tyler WALKER         SR Scott  County           4:24.76   6 
   4 Will CAHILL          SR Lafayette               4:27.72   4 
   5 Caden MIRACLE        SO Bell  County            4:33.83   2 
   6 Cooper WASSON        8  Bluegrass  United  H    4:44.53   1 
   7 David REINHART       JR Lexington Catholic     4:49.17     
   8 Rob GILLIGAN         SR Henry  Clay             4:54.56     
   9 Luke VAN  LANINGHAM  SR Cooper                  4:57.53     
  10 Henry SCOTT          JR Bluegrass  United  H    4:58.97     
  11 Eric  Tripp WALKER   FR Frederick  Douglass     4:59.22     
  12 Alex YOUNG           FR Paul  Dunbar            5:00.08     
  13 Caleb STIDHAM        SO Cooper                  5:00.22     
  14 Carter RUSSELL       SO Great  Crossing         5:01.98     
  15 Jywan GEORGE         SO Bryan  Station          5:03.98     
  16 Demetrius CHERRY     SR Lafayette               5:05.08     
  17 Kaiden JOHNSON       SR Great  Crossing         5:08.69     
  18 Jacob SCHWEIGARDT    SO Tates  Creek            5:09.90     
  19 Calvin ADAMS         SO Henry  Clay             5:10.07     
  20 Gabriel MAURER       SR Owen  County            5:10.12     
  21 Joshua SMITH         JR Fern  Creek             5:13.83     
  22 James ARNO           SO Bell  County            5:14.14     
  23 Matt DRUMMOND        SR Lexington Catholic     5:15.06     
  24 Jase CRUME           FR Woodford  County        5:15.75     
  25 Daniel KHI           FR Trinity  Christian      5:19.98     
  26 Andrew KELL          FR Tates  Creek            5:22.17     
  27 Clay MONOHAN         SO Sayre                   5:22.38     
  28 John ROBERTS         FR Frederick  Douglass     5:29.86     
  29 Will MARSDEN         JR Sayre                   5:40.78     
  30 Jackson MOFFETT      JR Woodford  County        5:43.32     
  31 Jeremiah OWNBY       FR Trinity  Christian      5:51.48     
  32 Andrew ROUSE         JR Owen  County            6:39.42     

Men's 3200 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Will CAHILL          SR Lafayette               9:29.01  10 
   2 Caden MIRACLE        SO Bell  County            9:56.80   8 
   3 Cooper WASSON        8  Bluegrass  United  H   10:18.85   6 
   4 Nicholas STEWART     7  Bell  County           11:02.62   4 
   5 Alex PRICE           SO Lafayette              11:16.78   2 
   6 Alex YOUNG           FR Paul  Dunbar           11:17.29   1 
   7 Jake SWICEGOOD       JR Great  Crossing        11:27.62     
   8 Aiden BAILEY         SO Great  Crossing        11:36.90     
   9 Tanner BAILEY        SR Cooper                 11:43.97     
  10 Zach NEAL            JR Cooper                 11:58.12     
  11 Davin NIEMI          SO Lexington Catholic    12:08.09     
  12 Jeremiah OWNBY       FR Trinity  Christian     12:33.74     
  13 Sawyer WILHOITE      FR Owen  County           12:43.74     
  14 Ben SMITH            SO Owen  County           14:02.41     

Men's 110m Hurdles
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Pts 
======================================================================
   1 Mario PAUL           SR Paul  Dunbar              15.12  NW   10 
   2 Javon ADAMS          JR Lafayette                 16.61  NW    8 
   3 Isaac MOORE          SR Great  Crossing           17.18  NW    6 
   4 Ishan COOPER         JR Henry  Clay               17.22  NW    4 
   5 Darius NEAL          SR Frederick  Douglass       18.46  NW    2 
   6 Marcus CHANEY        SR Bell  County              18.64  NW    1 

Men's 300m Hurdles
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 Mario PAUL           SR Paul  Dunbar              39.18   1  (1)  10 
   2 Isaac MOORE          SR Great  Crossing           42.22   3  (1)   8 
   3 Ishan COOPER         JR Henry  Clay               44.18   1  (2)   6 
   4 Javon ADAMS          JR Lafayette                 44.81   2  (1)   4 
   5 Taylor LUTTRULL      JR Scott  County             45.38   1  (3)   2 
   6 Miles MEEGAN         JR Henry  Clay               45.79   1  (4)   1 
   7 Jahvon FRAZIER       FR Bryan  Station            46.26   3  (2)     
   8 Bryson CARPENTER     FR Bryan  Station            48.07   2  (2)     
   9 Benjamin TUSSEY      JR Lafayette                 48.94   2  (3)     
  10 AJ MATTHEWS          JR Frederick  Douglass       53.02   3  (3)     

Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Frederick  Douglass   A      44.13   1  (1)  10 
   2 Cooper                A      45.36   1  (2)   8 
   3 Paul  Dunbar          A      46.02   1  (3)   6 
   4 Woodford  County      A      47.58   1  (4)   4 
   5 Lexington Catholic   A      48.58   2  (1)   2 
   6 Great  Crossing       A      49.62   2  (2)   1 
   7 Bryan  Station        A      50.09   1  (5)     
   8 Trinity  Christian    A      51.24   2  (3)     

Men's 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Frederick  Douglass   A    1:37.66   1  (1)  10 
   2 Scott  County         A    1:37.69   2  (1)   8 
   3 Lexington Catholic   A    1:38.16   2  (2)   6 
   4 Woodford  County      A    1:40.75   1  (2)   4 
   5 Cooper                A    1:41.11   1  (3)   2 
   6 Bryan  Station        A    1:41.38   2  (3)   1 
   7 Paul  Dunbar          A    1:44.41   2  (4)     
   8 Great  Crossing       A    1:47.79   2  (5)     
   9 Lexington Christian  A    1:55.05   1  (4)     
  10 Bluegrass  United  H  A    1:55.26   1  (5)     

Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Fern  Creek           A    3:41.75   1  (1)  10 
   2 Paul  Dunbar          A    3:50.59   1  (2)   8 
   3 Cooper                A    3:53.47   1  (3)   6 
   4 Lexington Catholic   A    3:55.49   1  (4)   4 
   5 Frederick  Douglass   A    3:57.92   2  (1)   2 
   6 Great  Crossing       A    3:57.99   2  (2)   1 
   7 Woodford  County      A    4:11.87   1  (5)     
   8 Owen  County          A    4:15.00   2  (3)     
   9 Sayre                 A    4:16.00   2  (4)     
  10 Trinity  Christian    A    4:22.05   2  (5)     
  11 Bluegrass  United  H  A    4:29.25   1  (6)     

Men's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Cooper                A    9:03.21  10 
   2 Great  Crossing       A    9:04.79   8 
   3 Lafayette             A    9:11.18   6 
   4 Frederick  Douglass   A    9:17.16   4 
   5 Owen  County          A    9:17.97   2 
   6 Paul  Dunbar          A    9:22.56   1 
   7 Woodford  County      A    9:27.89     
   8 Tates  Creek          A    9:35.18     
   9 Sayre                 A    9:39.64     
  10 Henry  Clay           A   10:55.11     

Men's High Jump
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
   1 Otreyvien TAYLOR     SR Frederick  Douglass     6' 2"           10 
   2 Keaton LIPSETT       SR Tates  Creek            6' 0"            8 
   3 Hunter FOSTER        SO Lexington Catholic    5' 10"            6 
   4 Siddeeq MCNEAL       SR Frederick  Douglass    5' 10"            4 
     Devon BODE           FR Bryan  Station             NH              
     Jahvon FRAZIER       FR Bryan  Station             NH              
     Taiven GAMBREL       SO Bell  County               NH              

Men's Pole Vault
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
   1 Jarek PFEIFFER       SR Tates  Creek            6' 6"           10 
     Thomas EPPS          FR Frederick  Douglass        NH              

Men's Long Jump
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Wind Pts 
=============================================================================
   1 Isaiah ALLEN         SR Frederick  Douglass    22' 2"           NW   10 
   2 Javon ADAMS          JR Lafayette              20' 8"           NW    8 
   3 Ryder MCCRAITH       SO Lexington Catholic    18' 8"           NW    6 
   4 Jackson STONE        JR Lafayette              18' 7"           NW    4 
   5 Yedidiyah SLEDGE     JR Bryan  Station         17' 9"           NW    2 
   6 Isaiah JOHNSON       FR Great  Crossing      17' 1.50           NW    1 
   7 Christian BOWLING    SO Woodford  County       17' 0"           NW      
   8 Jonah BAYSINGER      FR Scott  County        16' 7.50           NW      
   9 Andrew DESPAIN       SR Owen  County           16' 6"           NW      
  10 Aaron DEAN           SR Bell  County         16' 0.50           NW      
  11 Jaylen BROWN         SR Bryan  Station        15' 10"           NW      
  12 Danny ARMSTRONG      SO Scott  County        15' 8.50           NW      
  13 Matthew HENDERSON    SO Lexington Catholic  15' 6.50           NW      
  14 DeBrince JOHNSON     SO Woodford  County       15' 4"           NW      
  15 Atallah DABIT        SO Paul  Dunbar           15' 3"           NW      
  16 Witt WOOD            SO Sayre                15' 2.50           NW      
  17 RJ TODD              FR Bluegrass  United  H   13' 9"           NW      
  18 Ben SMITH            SO Owen  County         10' 2.50           NW      
  19 Cory JENKINS         JR Cooper               10' 1.50           NW      
     Tate JOHNSON         SO Frederick  Douglass        NM                   
     Hunter BAILEY        SR Bell  County               NM                   
     Hunter WEISS         SO Bluegrass  United  H       NM                   
     Richard MALUKA       SR Henry  Clay                NM                   
     Jeremiah LEE         SR Cooper                     NM                   

Men's Triple Jump
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Wind Pts 
=============================================================================
   1 Isaiah ALLEN         SR Frederick  Douglass    44' 1"           NW   10 
   2 Javon ADAMS          JR Lafayette              43' 1"           NW    8 
   3 Ryder MCCRAITH       SO Lexington Catholic    38' 2"           NW    6 
   4 Aaron DEAN           SR Bell  County          35' 10"           NW    4 
   5 Jaylen BROWN         SR Bryan  Station        35' 10"           NW    2 
   6 Benjamin TUSSEY      JR Lafayette              35' 6"           NW    1 
   7 Tate JOHNSON         SO Frederick  Douglass   34' 10"           NW      
   8 Matthew HENDERSON    SO Lexington Catholic    34' 9"           NW      
   9 Atallah DABIT        SO Paul  Dunbar           32' 3"           NW      
     Yedidiyah SLEDGE     JR Bryan  Station             NM                   
     Hunter BAILEY        SR Bell  County               NM                   

Men's Shot Put
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
   1 Emmanuel LOPEZ       JR Fern  Creek            46' 8"           10 
   2 Anthony JOHNS        JR Lexington Christian   42' 8"            8 
   3 Grant GARRISON       JR Woodford  County       41' 0"            6 
   4 Ellis JACKSON        SR Frederick  Douglass    39' 0"            4 
   5 Haydon WILSON        JR Sayre                  38' 8"            2 
   6 Christian FIGUEREO   SR Frederick  Douglass    36' 7"            1 
   7 Austin BARNES        SR Lafayette              36' 5"              
   8 Brooks THEIS         SO Lexington Catholic    36' 1"              
   9 Merrick BOWEN        JR Scott  County          35' 0"              
  10 Giovanni WATSON      SR Bryan  Station         34' 3"              
  11 John LAW             SR Paul  Dunbar           34' 2"              
  12 Blake FOSTER         SO Lexington Catholic    32' 9"              
  13 Boaz NISHIMWE        SR Lafayette              32' 8"              
  14 Jackson SHARP        FR Paul  Dunbar           32' 7"              
  15 Yedidiyah SLEDGE     JR Bryan  Station         32' 3"              
  16 Thomas WHITE         SR Lexington Christian   32' 1"              
  17 Zachariya HASSAN     JR Henry  Clay            31' 3"              
  18 Jonathan THOMPSON    JR Scott  County          30' 6"              
  19 Terique MURPHY  ADAM SO Henry  Clay            29' 4"              
  20 Bryce LEE            SO Great  Crossing        28' 7"              
  21 Mason HICKMAN        SO Great  Crossing        28' 2"              
  22 Alex WILSON          FR Fern  Creek           27' 10"              
  23 Josiah COBB          SR Owen  County           27' 2"              
  24 Ty BUCK              SR Sayre                  24' 9"              
  25 Adam KRINOCK         FR Trinity  Christian    23' 10"              
  26 Ryan THORNTON        FR Trinity  Christian     22' 6"              
  27 Charlie BAUMANN      JR Owen  County           21' 5"              
     Landon HENSLEY       JR Bell  County               NM              
     Dashaun STALEY       SR Tates  Creek               NM              
     Chase HUFF           SR Bell  County               NM              

Men's Discus
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
========================================================================
   1 Emmanuel LOPEZ       JR Fern  Creek           133' 2"           10 
   2 John LAW             SR Paul  Dunbar          123' 1"            8 
   3 Grant GARRISON       JR Woodford  County      118' 0"            6 
   4 Austin BARNES        SR Lafayette             114' 4"            4 
   5 Hunter SMALLWOOD     JR Lafayette             110' 5"            2 
   6 Giovanni WATSON      SR Bryan  Station        101' 8"            1 
   7 Brooks THEIS         SO Lexington Catholic   100' 6"              
   8 Haydon WILSON        JR Sayre                  99' 1"              
   9 Anthony JOHNS        JR Lexington Christian   95' 5"              
  10 Blake FOSTER         SO Lexington Catholic    92' 5"              
  11 Alex WILSON          FR Fern  Creek           88' 10"              
  12 Shadrach PARRET      FR Great  Crossing        88' 1"              
  13 Merrick BOWEN        JR Scott  County          85' 4"              
  14 Christian FIGUEREO   SR Frederick  Douglass    81' 5"              
  15 Jonathan THOMPSON    JR Scott  County          80' 9"              
  16 James VANDERPOOL     SO Henry  Clay            80' 2"              
  17 Nikolas DIXON        SO Bryan  Station        76' 11"              
  18 Jackson SHARP        FR Paul  Dunbar           76' 1"              
  19 Zachariya HASSAN     JR Henry  Clay            68' 5"              
  20 Adam KRINOCK         FR Trinity  Christian     66' 1"              
  21 Carlos RAMIREZ       SR Sayre                  60' 5"              
  22 Josiah COBB          SR Owen  County           53' 6"              
  23 Ryan THORNTON        FR Trinity  Christian    50' 10"              
  24 Charlie BAUMANN      JR Owen  County           49' 0"              
     Landon HENSLEY       JR Bell  County               NM              
     Bryce LEE            SO Great  Crossing            NM              
     Samuel CORNETT       JR Frederick  Douglass        NM              
     Dashaun STALEY       SR Tates  Creek               NM              
     Chase HUFF           SR Bell  County               NM              

Boys Scores                                                                     
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Frederick  Douglass          79 
   2 Lafayette                    61 
   3 Fern  Creek                  54 
   4 Paul  Dunbar                 44 
   5 Cooper                       40 
   6 Seneca                       32 
   6 Scott  County                32 
   6 Lexington Catholic          32 
   9 Great  Crossing              30 
  10 Woodford  County             28 
  11 Bell  County                 19 
  11 Lexington Christian         19 
  13 Tates  Creek                 18 
  14 Bluegrass  United  H         15 
  15 Bryan  Station               14 
  16 Henry  Clay                  11 
  17 Sayre                         4 
  18 Owen  County                  2 
Girls Scores                                                                    
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Woodford  County             71 
   2 Paul  Dunbar                 63 
   3 Lafayette                    56 
   4 Bluegrass  United  H         52 
   5 Tates  Creek                 50 
   6 Henry  Clay                  44 
   7 Bryan  Station               42 
   8 Great  Crossing              35 
   9 Frederick  Douglass          32 
  10 Lexington Catholic          26 
  11 Cooper                       25 
  12 Scott  County                20 
  13 Owen  County                 16 
  14 Fern  Creek                  10 
  15 Ohio  County                  4 
  15 Lexington Christian          4 
  17 Sayre                         1