Lewis County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.31 | Brianna Horsley | 6th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
15.21 | Kylie Weitz | 9th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
16.31 | Dekotah Nixon | 15th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.18 | Brianna Horsley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
31.76 | SB | Kylie Weitz | 9th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
34.30 | Dekotah Nixon | 14th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:17.05 | Madison Welch | 9th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.84 | Madison Welch | 7th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:33.54 | Madison Welch | 2nd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.04 | Madison Westwater | 4th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
23.66 | Keely Armstrong | 5th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.87 | Madison Westwater | 2nd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.04 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:13.25 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.74 | Austin Howard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
12.59 | Hunter Switzer | 7th | Finals H3 | Final Results | |
13.97 | SB | Joel Bentley | 19th | Finals H3 | Final Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.22 | Austin Howard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
25.68 | Hunter Switzer | 5th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.38 | SB | Wesley Wilburn | 7th | Finals H3 | Final Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.74 | SB | Hunter Gerike | 12th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
2:40.36 | Wesley Wilburn | 14th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.51 | SB | Ethan Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
5:39.03 | Hunter Gerike | 7th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
5:56.33 | Hunter Jordan | 9th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.25 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:04.70 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Discus | |||||
42-0 | SB | Hayden Potter | 14th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
37-4 | Isaac Horsley | 15th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-5.5 | Isaac Horsley | 12th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
22-9 | Hayden Potter | 13th | Finals H1 | Final Results |