Milligan University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.96 | SB | Kiley Wood | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:02.81 | SB | Megan Christian | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:42.60 | SB | Kiley Wood | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:44.83 | SB | Megan Christian | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:45.90 | Valentina Kenyeres | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.46 | SB | Gracie Allen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:27.95 | SB | Rebecca Glover | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:33.52 | SB | Kaelyn Slaughter | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:07.44 | Avery Dewolf | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:09.52 | Caitlin Dominy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:13.05 | SB | Valentina Kenyeres | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:18.24 | SB | Kaelyn Slaughter | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:24.17 | SB | Rebecca Glover | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:05.33 | SB | Avery Dewolf | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:09.54 | SB | Bekah Owen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:20.74 | SB | Gabrielle Mardis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:27.29 | SB | Caitlin Dominy | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:50.87 | SB | Kaelyn Slaughter | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:06.12 | Avery Dewolf | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10:14.72 | SB | Bekah Owen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
10:19.24 | Alyssa Bearzi | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10:38.99 | SB | Gabrielle Mardis | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
10:50.31 | SB | Ali Burns | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
11:38.18 | SB | Camila Rivas | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
18:19.02 | Bekah Owen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
18:34.61 | Alyssa Bearzi | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
19:04.71 | SB | Ali Burns | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
20:31.24 | SB | Camila Rivas | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.07 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:50.06 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:22.65 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | SB | Halie Hawkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
33-8.5 | SB | Allie Rose | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Weight Throw | |||||
29-3.25 | Allie Rose | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.13 | SB | Skylan Stephens | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
7.20 | Skylan Stephens | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7.26 | SB | Kamdyn Lee | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
7.31 | SB | Keith Fletcher | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.18 | Skylan Stephens | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
23.39 | SB | Kamdyn Lee | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.82 | Skylan Stephens | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:27.43 | Austin Walker | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:28.33 | SB | Luke Avery | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:54.53 | SB | Timothy Thacker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:01.17 | SB | Ethan Pfister | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:04.27 | Matt Huff | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.21 | Timothy Thacker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:31.54 | Nathan Baker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:34.67 | SB | Sam Wehner | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:37.50 | SB | Jake Domermuth | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:38.00 | SB | Matt Huff | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:43.13 | SB | Luke Avery | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:19.30 | Timothy Thacker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4:19.47 | SB | Nathan Baker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
4:26.10 | SB | Sam Wehner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4:29.80 | SB | Pablo Rivas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4:36.73 | SB | Matt Huff | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:33.44 | SB | Nathan Baker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
8:36.91 | SB | Eli Cramer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
8:39.71 | SB | Jake Crow | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
8:55.15 | SB | Pablo Rivas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
8:56.17 | SB | Alex Mortimer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
8:57.32 | SB | Andrew Burton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
9:11.43 | SB | Eli Baldy | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
9:22.41 | SB | Jake Domermuth | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:45.83 | Alex Mortimer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15:46.09 | Andrew Burton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16:30.57 | Eli Baldy | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.16 | SB | Keith Fletcher | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.59 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:11.15 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
10:20.47 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-3.25 | SB | Blake Fauver | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
38-7 | SB | Kade Hoilman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
38-5.5 | SB | Cameron Higgins | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
36-4.75 | Myles Hicks | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Weight Throw | |||||
39-9.25 | SB | Myles Hicks | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
37-1.25 | Cameron Higgins | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
28-3.5 | Kade Hoilman | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |