RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Andy Ames, Louisville Male HS
Hoka Postal 3200 - 8/10/2019
Fern Creek, Louisville, KY
High School Mixed 3200 Meter Run
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
Girls
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Caroline Kolb 11 Male 13:00.60 3
2 Olivia Richards 12 Male 13:01.70 3
3 Emily Tinelli 11 Bullitt East HS 13:03.80 3
4 Mia Maguire 10 Bullitt East HS 13:31.30 3
5 Campbell Roby 11 Bardstown 13:39.90 3
6 Julia Brown 8 Bardstown 13:52.60 3
7 Raelee Hawkins 9 Bullitt East HS 13:57.00 4
8 Kelsey Flaherty 11 Male 14:02.10 4
9 Olivia Walton 10 Bardstown 14:06.10 3
10 Olivia Hines 9 Bullitt East HS 14:12.30 4
11 Paige Andres 8 Male 14:20.30 4
12 Hallie Thornsberry 10 Bullitt East HS 14:31.80 4
13 Ainsley Roby 8 Bardstown 14:32.20 4
14 Emma Lovelace 8 Bardstown 14:42.70 4
15 Shelbi Heath 8 Bullitt East HS 14:47.10 4
16 Kylah Brooks 10 Male 15:10.80 4
17 Kaylie Hurst 10 Bardstown 15:11.00 4
18 Jordan Clements 11 Bardstown 15:56.30 4
19 Rachel Peterson 8 Male 16:08.20 4
20 Alexsa Haeberlin 8 Male 16:18.10 4
21 Mikayla Osborn 10 Male 16:27.80 4
--------------------------------------------------------------
Boys
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jimmy Mullarkey 10 Fern Creek 10:05.90 1
2 Josh Smalley 12 Holy Cross (Louisvil 10:18.90 1
3 Kendrick James 12 Male 10:19.00 1
4 Will Kolb 12 Male 10:40.50 1
5 Josh Meiman 11 Holy Cross (Louisvil 10:41.50 1
6 Jackson Gawarecki 11 Holy Cross (Louisvil 10:41.70 1
7 Mikias Sanders 11 Fern Creek 10:42.80 1
8 Brendan Beck 12 Male 10:45.10 1
9 Sam Hosbach 12 Male 10:49.70 1
10 Austin Akridge 10 Holy Cross (Louisvil 10:50.00 1
11 Kaden Huiet 12 Holy Cross (Louisvil 10:50.80 1
12 Key'Shawn Cain 10 Male 10:54.20 1
13 Trent Hildenbrand 12 Male 10:54.60 1
14 Myles Sloan 11 Male 10:59.10 2
15 Elijah Phan 11 Male 10:59.50 1
16 Isaiah Malone 10 Bullitt East HS 10:59.90 2
17 Eli Hill 10 Bardstown 11:05.60 1
18 Cooper Chandler 11 Male 11:06.80 1
19 Casey Dickey 11 Bardstown 11:09.00 2
20 Steven Adams 12 Holy Cross (Louisvil 11:10.10 2
21 Caleb Christerson 10 Male 11:17.80 1
22 Weston Shely 11 Fern Creek 11:20.40 2
23 Vincent Thompson 11 Male 11:25.00 2
24 Ean Hill 10 Bardstown 11:25.10 2
25 Alaric Hensler 11 Male 11:25.40 2
26 Nate Rogers 10 Male 11:26.20 2
27 Eli Nowaskie 10 Bardstown 11:28.60 2
28 Garrett Steed 10 Male 11:45.50 2
29 Triston Key 9 Holy Cross (Louisvil 11:50.30 2
30 Jalen Stone 12 Male 11:55.70 3
31 Cody Akridge 10 Holy Cross (Louisvil 11:56.10 2
32 Lucas O'Conner 9 Bullitt East HS 11:59.90 3
33 Samuel Lucas 11 Male 12:00.40 3
34 Daniel Sotelo 11 Male 12:07.80 2
35 Zach Ballard 11 Bullitt East HS 12:12.70 2
36 Dakota Cerra 10 Bullitt East HS 12:18.20 3
37 Nolan Gipson 11 Male 12:20.30 2
38 Garrett Hensler 9 Male 12:22.20 3
39 Isaiah Horton 10 Male 12:23.40 2
40 Tyler Bass 10 Bullitt East HS 12:23.90 2
41 Karlyle Sullivan 9 Male 12:24.30 3
42 Andrew Beck 9 Fern Creek 12:32.80 3
43 Braydn Russelburg 9 Bullitt East HS 12:36.80 3
44 Gavin Janning 10 Bardstown 12:40.60 3
45 Jake Swift 9 Bullitt East HS 12:42.70 3
46 Joshua Chodyniecki 11 Holy Cross (Louisvil 12:45.30 3
47 Alex Christmas 11 Bullitt East HS 12:47.20 3
48 Luke Woods 10 Bardstown 12:51.30 3
49 Collin Cummins 12 Fern Creek 12:55.60 3
50 Caleb Wiegandt 12 Holy Cross (Louisvil 12:57.80 3
51 Cody Bostock 10 Bullitt East HS 12:58.90 4
52 Stephen Redmon 11 Bullitt East HS 13:02.10 3
53 Jack Ballard 8 Bardstown 13:16.40 3
54 Chase Brown 12 Holy Cross (Louisvil 13:18.90 4
55 Davon Smock 12 Male 13:29.00 3
56 Gavin Martinez 9 Fern Creek 13:33.50 3
57 John King 11 Bardstown 13:34.00 3
58 Nolan Kiper 9 Male 13:40.70 4
59 Dain Elmore 10 Fern Creek 13:43.80 3
60 Jaron Rhea 9 Holy Cross (Louisvil 15:24.50 4
61 Samuel Blevens 11 Bardstown 15:50.10 4
62 Gavin Curby 11 Male 17:37.50 4