wilderresultsP DirectAthletics MeetPro
2019 Fayette County Modified A Meet1
United States - 4/8/2019
Men's 100 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================
1 Bienvenu MUTAYONGWA 8 Winburn Middle Schoo 11.74 NW 1 (1) 10
2 Tresean BENFORD 8 Crawford Middle Scho 11.96 NW 1 (2) 8
3 Jywan GEORGE 8 Lexington Traditiona 12.08 NW 1 (3) 6
4 Da'Min GREEN 8 Winburn Middle Schoo 12.08 NW 2 (1) 5
5 Jon HORTON 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 12.08 NW 3 (1) 4
6 Davaun GIDRON 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 12.36 NW 1 (4) 3
7 Cam SANTIAGO 8 Crawford Middle Scho 12.53 NW 2 (2) 2
8 Javari BURNETT 7 Lexington Traditiona 12.58 NW 3 (2) 1
9 Jaden COMMODORE 8 Leestown Middle Scho 12.71 NW 3 (3)
10 Zach DABNEY 8 Leestown Middle Scho 12.80 NW 4 (1)
11 Justin BAYUBAHE 8 Winburn Middle Schoo 12.80 NW 3 (4)
12 Jarius KELLER 8 Bryan Station Middle 12.81 NW 1 (5)
13 Jeremiah LOWE 7 Leestown Middle Scho 12.83 NW 1 (6)
14 Tashawn BENFORD 8 Crawford Middle Scho 12.84 NW 3 (5)
15 JaQuiontai BROWN 8 Winburn Middle Schoo 12.85 NW 4 (2)
16 Braydon BELL 7 The Lexington School 12.99 NW 2 (3)
17 Jacob CHILDRESS 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 13.03 NW 2 (4)
18 Jhaylen BRAXTON DAVI 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 13.07 NW 7 (1)
19 Dahvon FRAZIER 7 Bryan Station Middle 13.08 NW 3 (6)
20 Tyleik MAXWELL 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 13.15 NW 4 (3)
21 Bryson CARPENTER 7 Bryan Station Middle 13.15 NW 2 (5)
22 Caleb WALKER 8 The Lexington School 13.23 NW 2 (6)
23 Emmanuel ILUNGA 8 Leestown Middle Scho 13.26 NW 6 (1)
24 Antony VALDEZ 8 The Lexington School 13.28 NW 3 (7)
25 Joshua PREACELY 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 13.29 NW 8 (1)
26 Skyler GREENE 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 13.29 NW 6 (2)
27 JaiQuareion BROWN 7 Winburn Middle Schoo 13.35 NW 5 (1)
28 Davion STURGISS 6 Crawford Middle Scho 13.41 NW 4 (4)
29 Evan DANIELS 8 Bryan Station Middle 13.42 NW 6 (3)
30 Caleb GRIGSBY 8 Lexington Traditiona 13.45 NW 8 (2)
31 Keven LE 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 13.56 NW 13 (1)
32 Rashad SALIH 7 Lexington Traditiona 13.56 NW 4 (5)
33 Marcus FLOYD 8 Crawford Middle Scho 13.57 NW 5 (2)
34 Elijah CLINKSCALE 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 13.58 NW 5 (3)
35 Robert RICHARD 7 Lexington Traditiona 13.59 NW 5 (4)
36 Darion NEAL 7 Winburn Middle Schoo 13.64 NW 6 (4)
37 Witt WOOD 8 The Lexington School 13.72 NW 3 (8)
38 Eric GARCIA 8 Leestown Middle Scho 13.85 NW 2 (7)
39 Curits WALKER 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 13.86 NW 12 (1)
40 Jose BRAVO 8 Leestown Middle Scho 13.89 NW 8 (3)
41 Mason GOODPASTER 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 13.90 NW 10 (1)
42 Aaron PENNINGTON 8 Bryan Station Middle 13.93 NW 4 (6)
43 Calvin PEREZ 7 The Lexington School 13.94 NW 1 (7)
44 Terrell RUSSELL 7 Lexington Traditiona 14.02 NW 7 (2)
45 Trey DAVIS 7 Lexington Traditiona 14.03 NW 9 (1)
46 Jalen WHITE 6 Lexington Traditiona 14.06 NW 12 (2)
47 Will CLOYD 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 14.14 NW 11 (1)
48 Tate JOHNSON 8 Leestown Middle Scho 14.16 NW 5 (5)
49 Anthony BOYKIN III 6 Leestown Middle Scho 14.18 NW 10 (2)
50 Jake MITCHELL 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 14.31 NW 14 (1)
51 Tayqwon PIERCE 7 Lexington Traditiona 14.32 NW 6 (5)
52 Kapela JOSEPH 7 Crawford Middle Scho 14.32 NW 12 (3)
53 Erik WOLFE 7 Bryan Station Middle 14.34 NW 11 (2)
54 Ashden HUNT 7 Leestown Middle Scho 14.39 NW 9 (2)
55 Nehemiah JARBER 7 Bryan Station Middle 14.43 NW 10 (3)
56 Maxwell ANDERSON 7 Lexington Traditiona 14.48 NW 11 (3)
57 Jalen BRIGHT 7 Winburn Middle Schoo 14.52 NW 7 (3)
58 Sawyer COVEY 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 14.54 NW 13 (2)
59 Jack AYOOB 8 Leestown Middle Scho 14.56 NW 7 (4)
60 Yukumo JIN 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 14.57 NW 13 (3)
61 Justin RICHMOND 6 Bryan Station Middle 14.58 NW 9 (3)
62 Tyler GORDON 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 14.60 NW 13 (4)
63 Zion CLINKSCALE 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 14.62 NW 9 (4)
64 Jordan COLLINS 6 Crawford Middle Scho 14.74 NW 10 (4)
65 Montae ASHFORD 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 14.76 NW 12 (4)
66 Riley BAKER 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 14.82 NW 14 (2)
67 Zion STROZIER 6 Crawford Middle Scho 14.90 NW 6 (6)
68 Corey BANKS 7 Leestown Middle Scho 14.93 NW 10 (5)
69 Jaykese LEWIS-SMITH 6 Bryan Station Middle 14.93 NW 10 (6)
70 Casey HURR 7 Leestown Middle Scho 14.94 NW 11 (4)
71 Kamese HIGGINS 7 Bryan Station Middle 15.01 NW 7 (5)
72 Kevon WOODARD 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 15.01 NW 12 (5)
73 Daymarion BYRD 6 Crawford Middle Scho 15.24 NW 8 (4)
74 Zivon CLINKSCALE 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 15.25 NW 13 (5)
75 Payton KNAPP 6 Leestown Middle Scho 15.28 NW 11 (5)
76 Thomas BECK 7 Leestown Middle Scho 15.43 NW 6 (7)
77 Kristian GRAVES 6 Bryan Station Middle 15.47 NW 5 (6)
78 Jaycion HIGGINS 6 Bryan Station Middle 15.58 NW 11 (6)
79 Brennan KELLY 6 Bryan Station Middle 15.61 NW 11 (7)
80 Caleb WILLIAMS 7 Leestown Middle Scho 15.72 NW 11 (8)
81 Jack ORDUNA 6 Leestown Middle Scho 15.72 NW 9 (5)
82 Quenton PERKINS 6 Bryan Station Middle 15.74 NW 13 (6)
83 Anthony JONES 7 Bryan Station Middle 15.75 NW 1 (8)
83 Ivan TURNER 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 15.75 NW 13 (7)
85 Niquel GARETT 7 Lexington Traditiona 15.77 NW 10 (7)
86 Isaiah CLIFTON 6 Bryan Station Middle 15.81 NW 10 (8)
87 Marquitis BOYD 6 Crawford Middle Scho 16.03 NW 7 (6)
88 Omarion WILLIAMS 8 Bryan Station Middle 16.10 NW 8 (5)
89 Akeem CLAY 6 Bryan Station Middle 16.23 NW 12 (6)
90 Hugo PEREZ 6 Bryan Station Middle 16.29 NW 12 (7)
91 EJ BEATTY 7 The Lexington School 16.30 NW 6 (8)
92 Grady LAMONICA 4 The Lexington School 16.40 NW 4 (7)
93 Julian DZIUBLA 6 Leestown Middle Scho 16.44 NW 5 (7)
94 Josh CUMMINS 7 Crawford Middle Scho 16.47 NW 9 (6)
95 Nick TAYLOR 8 Leestown Middle Scho 16.48 NW 8 (6)
96 Silvino MORALES 6 Leestown Middle Scho 16.69 NW 7 (7)
97 Juan SLAUGHTER 8 Bryan Station Middle 16.91 NW 9 (7)
98 Isaiah PADGETT 6 Winburn Middle Schoo 16.92 NW 8 (7)
99 Harper MONOHAN 6 The Lexington School 17.07 NW 9 (8)
100 Frank GOODING 5 The Lexington School 17.21 NW 5 (8)
101 John Dixion FENWICK 5 The Lexington School 17.35 NW 4 (8)
102 Joshua BEGLEY 5 The Lexington School 17.55 NW 7 (8)
103 Jonah KLINEFELTER 6 Bryan Station Middle 17.63 NW 12 (8)
104 Tristan JONES 6 Bryan Station Middle 18.79 NW 13 (8)
105 Jackson MINNER 6 The Lexington School 18.84 NW 8 (8)
Men's 400 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jywan GEORGE 8 Lexington Traditiona 54.71 1 (1) 10
2 Bienvenu MUTAYONGWA 8 Winburn Middle Schoo 57.54 1 (2) 8
3 Jaden COMMODORE 8 Leestown Middle Scho 58.45 1 (3) 6
4 JaiQuareion BROWN 7 Winburn Middle Schoo 59.84 2 (1) 5
5 Justin BAYUBAHE 8 Winburn Middle Schoo 1:00.95 1 (4)
6 Jeremiah LOWE 7 Leestown Middle Scho 1:02.36 2 (2) 4
7 Robert RICHARD 7 Lexington Traditiona 1:02.64 2 (3) 3
8 Jacob CHILDRESS 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 1:02.98 2 (4) 2
9 Bryson CARPENTER 7 Bryan Station Middle 1:03.05 1 (5) 1
10 Jarius KELLER 8 Bryan Station Middle 1:03.54 1 (6)
11 Javari BURNETT 7 Lexington Traditiona 1:05.27 3 (1)
12 Jose BRAVO 8 Leestown Middle Scho 1:06.04 4 (1)
13 Joshua PREACELY 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 1:06.11 1 (7)
14 Will CLOYD 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 1:06.93 1 (8)
15 Evan DANIELS 8 Bryan Station Middle 1:07.14 3 (2)
16 Hayden VANHORN 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 1:07.79 5 (1)
17 Terrell RUSSELL 7 Lexington Traditiona 1:08.20 3 (3)
18 Tate JOHNSON 8 Leestown Middle Scho 1:08.56 1 (9)
19 Montae ASHFORD 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 1:09.06 4 (2)
20 Zion CLINKSCALE 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 1:09.30 3 (4)
21 Caleb GRIGSBY 8 Lexington Traditiona 1:09.44 5 (2)
22 Aaron PENNINGTON 8 Bryan Station Middle 1:09.85 5 (3)
23 Jalen BRIGHT 7 Winburn Middle Schoo 1:10.04 2 (5)
24 Nehemiah JARBER 7 Bryan Station Middle 1:10.26 2 (6)
25 Sawyer COVEY 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 1:10.76 3 (5)
26 Trey DAVIS 7 Lexington Traditiona 1:11.32 4 (3)
27 Justin RICHMOND 6 Bryan Station Middle 1:11.80 2 (7)
28 Jack AYOOB 8 Leestown Middle Scho 1:11.94 1 (10)
29 Tayqwon PIERCE 7 Lexington Traditiona 1:12.11 1 (11)
30 Jake MITCHELL 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 1:12.27 2 (8)
31 Rashad SALIH 7 Lexington Traditiona 1:12.35 2 (9)
32 Issac GRAVES 7 Winburn Middle Schoo 1:12.38 1 (12)
33 Maxwell ANDERSON 7 Lexington Traditiona 1:12.68 5 (4)
34 Eric GARCIA 8 Leestown Middle Scho 1:13.10 1 (13)
35 Kapela JOSEPH 7 Crawford Middle Scho 1:13.20 4 (4)
36 Jordan COLLINS 6 Crawford Middle Scho 1:13.21 1 (14)
37 Ashden HUNT 7 Leestown Middle Scho 1:13.71 3 (6)
38 Darion NEAL 7 Winburn Middle Schoo 1:13.79 3 (7)
39 Payton KNAPP 6 Leestown Middle Scho 1:13.81 2 (10)
40 Marquitis BOYD 6 Crawford Middle Scho 1:13.83 2 (11)
41 Mason GOODPASTER 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 1:14.50 3 (8)
42 Yukumo JIN 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 1:15.17 2 (12)
43 Justin WONG 7 Winburn Middle Schoo 1:15.60 3 (9)
44 Daymarion BYRD 6 Crawford Middle Scho 1:15.84 2 (13)
45 Quenton PERKINS 6 Bryan Station Middle 1:16.26 4 (5)
46 Tyler GORDON 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 1:16.57 4 (6)
47 Niquel GARETT 7 Lexington Traditiona 1:17.46 4 (7)
48 Hugo PEREZ 6 Bryan Station Middle 1:17.47 5 (5)
49 Corey BANKS 7 Leestown Middle Scho 1:17.53 2 (14)
50 Brennan KELLY 6 Bryan Station Middle 1:17.90 3 (10)
51 Ivan TURNER 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 1:18.45 5 (6)
52 Zivon CLINKSCALE 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 1:18.71 3 (11)
53 Zion STROZIER 6 Crawford Middle Scho 1:19.27 3 (12)
54 Nick TAYLOR 8 Leestown Middle Scho 1:19.41 2 (15)
55 William HUGHES 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 1:19.60 4 (8)
56 Kamese HIGGINS 7 Bryan Station Middle 1:20.88 2 (16)
57 Aidan LAWLESS 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 1:21.34 3 (13)
58 Kevon WOODARD 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 1:21.87 4 (9)
59 Thomas BECK 7 Leestown Middle Scho 1:22.19 3 (14)
60 Tyler BOBADILLA 6 Bryan Station Middle 1:23.94 4 (10)
61 Jaykese LEWIS-SMITH 6 Bryan Station Middle 1:24.39 4 (11)
62 Silvino MORALES 6 Leestown Middle Scho 1:25.04 1 (15)
63 Harper MONOHAN 6 The Lexington School 1:25.92 3 (15)
64 Alex HOWELL 7 Crawford Middle Scho 1:26.44 1 (16)
65 Omarion WILLIAMS 8 Bryan Station Middle 1:31.30 5 (7)
66 Jonah KLINEFELTER 6 Bryan Station Middle 1:32.13 5 (8)
67 Akeem CLAY 6 Bryan Station Middle 1:35.10 3 (16)
68 Morgan BROWNING 8 Lexington Traditiona 1:38.44 5 (9)
69 Connor MCNAMARA 8 Bryan Station Middle 1:39.99 5 (10)
70 Tristan JONES 6 Bryan Station Middle 1:47.53 5 (11)
Men's 1600 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 Jywan GEORGE 8 Lexington Traditiona 4:55.43 10
2 Tripp WALKER 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 5:30.13 8
3 Mason SHEARER 7 Leestown Middle Scho 5:30.15 6
4 Hayden VANHORN 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 5:32.94 5
5 Clay MONOHAN 8 The Lexington School 5:37.39 4
6 Canaan THOMAS 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 5:59.63
7 Tayqwon PIERCE 7 Lexington Traditiona 6:01.40 3
8 Eric RAFFERTY 8 Leestown Middle Scho 6:04.43 2
9 Jack SHEESLEY 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 6:07.05
10 Wyatt NIEMEC 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 6:17.26
11 Issac GRAVES 7 Winburn Middle Schoo 6:19.24 1
12 Alexander STARK 8 Leestown Middle Scho 6:22.77
13 John ROBERTS 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 6:26.33
14 Justin WONG 7 Winburn Middle Schoo 6:26.47
15 Mason HYDE 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 6:30.23
16 Brennan KELLY 6 Bryan Station Middle 6:31.21
17 Skylar LOFTUS 7 Bryan Station Middle 6:31.87
18 Morgan BROWNING 8 Lexington Traditiona 6:33.77
19 Donovan JENKINS 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 6:35.51
20 William HUGHES 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 6:41.33
21 Evan BARKLEY 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 6:44.52
22 Kapela JOSEPH 7 Crawford Middle Scho 6:46.46
23 Ethan MCINTOSH 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 6:53.01
24 Ismail NAJI 6 Crawford Middle Scho 6:58.57
25 Joseph PRICE 6 Leestown Middle Scho 6:58.94
26 Brady CORBIN 6 Leestown Middle Scho 6:59.69
27 Spencer CRAWFORD 7 Leestown Middle Scho 7:00.00
28 Jackie ROBINSON 6 Bryan Station Middle 7:00.73
29 Tyler BOBADILLA 6 Bryan Station Middle 7:13.73
30 Charlie COX 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 7:20.73
31 Brendan BURKE 6 Leestown Middle Scho 7:21.08
32 Connor MCNAMARA 8 Bryan Station Middle 7:53.60
33 Ashton MCDONNER 8 Leestown Middle Scho 7:58.95
34 Andrew PARMAN 6 Leestown Middle Scho 8:22.01
35 Will CONING 6 Leestown Middle Scho 8:27.12
Men's 100m Hurdles
Finals
===============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================
1 Tyleik MAXWELL 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 16.19 NW 1 (1) 10
2 Emmanuel ILUNGA 8 Leestown Middle Scho 16.30 NW 1 (2) 8
3 Jhaylen BRAXTON DAVI 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 17.43 NW 2 (1) 6
4 Elijah CLINKSCALE 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 17.54 NW 1 (3)
5 Kaden HAMILTON 8 Crawford Middle Scho 17.61 NW 1 (4) 5
6 Rashad SALIH 7 Lexington Traditiona 18.24 NW 1 (5) 4
7 Cam SANTIAGO 8 Crawford Middle Scho 18.30 NW 2 (2) 3
8 Terrell RUSSELL 7 Lexington Traditiona 18.33 NW 2 (3) 2
9 Marcus FLOYD 8 Crawford Middle Scho 18.66 NW 3 (1)
10 Antony VALDEZ 8 The Lexington School 19.25 NW 2 (4) 1
11 Maxwell ANDERSON 7 Lexington Traditiona 20.36 NW 2 (5)
12 Davion STURGISS 6 Crawford Middle Scho 20.90 NW 2 (6)
13 Zion CLINKSCALE 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 21.02 NW 3 (2)
14 Yukumo JIN 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 21.37 NW 3 (3)
15 Jaykese LEWIS-SMITH 6 Bryan Station Middle 21.39 NW 2 (7)
16 Trey DAVIS 7 Lexington Traditiona 21.49 NW 1 (6)
17 Tyler GORDON 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 21.73 NW 2 (8)
18 Isaiah CLIFTON 6 Bryan Station Middle 23.20 NW 3 (4)
19 Anthony JONES 7 Bryan Station Middle 23.99 NW 1 (7)
20 Tyler ERPENBECK 8 The Lexington School 24.14 NW 1 (8)
Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Winburn Middle Schoo A 48.79 2 (1) 10
2 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc C 49.87 2 (2) 8
3 Bryan Station Middle A 50.44 1 (1) 6
4 The Lexington School A 51.82 1 (2) 5
5 Leestown Middle Scho A 51.85 1 (3) 4
6 Crawford Middle Scho A 51.90 1 (4) 3
7 Leestown Middle Scho D 55.95 2 (3)
8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc A 56.16 1 (5)
9 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc B 57.27 2 (4)
10 Leestown Middle Scho B 1:00.81 2 (5)
11 Leestown Middle Scho C 1:02.10 2 (6)
12 The Lexington School B 1:02.43 1 (6)
13 Bryan Station Middle C 1:02.85 2 (7)
14 Bryan Station Middle B 1:08.24 1 (7)
15 The Lexington School C 1:14.50 2 (8)
Men's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Leestown Middle Scho A 10:08.39 10
2 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc A 10:19.85 8
3 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc B 11:13.60
4 Bryan Station Middle A 11:57.33 6
5 Crawford Middle Scho A 12:27.43 5
6 Winburn Middle Schoo A 12:33.36 4
7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc C 12:33.62
8 Leestown Middle Scho B 13:01.04
9 Leestown Middle Scho C 13:35.51
Men's Long Jump
Finals
====================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
====================================================================
1 Bienvenu MUTAYONGWA 8 Winburn Middle Schoo 19' 7" NW 10
2 Javari BURNETT 7 Lexington Traditiona 17' 5" NW 8
3 Caden RICHARDSON 8 Lexington Traditiona 16' 7" NW 6
4 Witt WOOD 8 The Lexington School 15' 2" NW 4.5
4 Jaden COMMODORE 8 Leestown Middle Scho 15' 2" NW 4.5
6 Tyleik MAXWELL 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 14' 11" NW 2.5
6 Justin BAYUBAHE 8 Winburn Middle Schoo 14' 11" NW 2.5
8 Caleb GRIGSBY 8 Lexington Traditiona 14' 9" NW
9 Zach DABNEY 8 Leestown Middle Scho 14' 8" NW 1
10 Bryson CARPENTER 7 Bryan Station Middle 14' 3" NW
10 Tashawn BENFORD 8 Crawford Middle Scho 14' 3" NW
12 Will CLOYD 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 14' 2" NW
13 Davion STURGISS 6 Crawford Middle Scho 13' 9" NW
14 Jason HOCKER 7 Winburn Middle Schoo 12' 10" NW
15 Donta LOCKHART 8 Winburn Middle Schoo 12' 5" NW
16 Hayden VANHORN 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 12' 1" NW
17 Tresean BENFORD 8 Crawford Middle Scho 12' 0" NW
17 JaQuiontai BROWN 8 Winburn Middle Schoo 12' 0" NW
19 Jalen BRIGHT 7 Winburn Middle Schoo 11' 11" NW
20 DaSean GREEN 8 Winburn Middle Schoo 11' 9" NW
21 Cam SANTIAGO 8 Crawford Middle Scho 11' 2" NW
22 Jahvon FRAZIER 7 Bryan Station Middle 10' 9" NW
23 John Dixion FENWICK 5 The Lexington School 9' 11" NW
23 Zavion GAY 8 Lexington Traditiona 9' 11" NW
Men's Shot Put
Finals
===============================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Pts
===============================================================
1 Ayman MARKS 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 35' 3" 10
2 DaSean GREEN 8 Winburn Middle Schoo 34' 7.50 8
3 Eric CHENOU 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 34' 5" 6
4 James VANDERPOOL 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 34' 0"
5 Sawyer TROWEL 7 Leestown Middle Scho 31' 8" 5
6 Jason HOCKER 7 Winburn Middle Schoo 31' 0.50 4
7 Casey HURR 7 Leestown Middle Scho 30' 11" 3
8 William WORLEY 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 28' 7"
9 Jayden YOUNG 8 Bryan Station Middle 28' 0.50 2
10 Preston HOWARD 7 Crawford Middle Scho 26' 11" 1
11 Noah KOLDITZ 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 26' 4"
12 Jahvon FRAZIER 7 Bryan Station Middle 26' 0"
13 Alexander GARDNER 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 24' 3"
14 Donta LOCKHART 8 Winburn Middle Schoo 24' 2"
15 Garrett CAUDILL 7 Bryan Station Middle 22' 6"
16 Ethan JACKSON 7 Bryan Station Middle 21' 4"
17 McAllister MILLAR 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 20' 1"
18 Morgan BROWNING 8 Lexington Traditiona 19' 9"
19 Will DARRAGH 7 Leestown Middle Scho 19' 1"
20 Conner FROSTY 8 Crawford Middle Scho 19' 1"
21 Caleb WILLIAMS 7 Leestown Middle Scho 18' 5"
22 Josh CUMMINS 7 Crawford Middle Scho 17' 1"
23 Tayvon STARKS 7 Lexington Traditiona 14' 2"
24 Asan GATEWOOD PARKS 6 Lexington Traditiona 13' 5"
25 Chris CHENAULT 6 Crawford Middle Scho 9' 6"
Boys Javelin TurboJav
Finals
===============================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Pts
===============================================================
1 Jayden YOUNG 8 Bryan Station Middle 77' 6" 10
2 Casey HURR 7 Leestown Middle Scho 72' 11" 8
3 Sawyer TROWEL 7 Leestown Middle Scho 72' 3" 6
4 Davion STURGISS 6 Crawford Middle Scho 71' 11" 5
5 James VANDERPOOL 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 71' 5" 4
6 Jason HOCKER 7 Winburn Middle Schoo 70' 4" 3
7 Jack AYOOB 8 Leestown Middle Scho 70' 3"
8 Noah KOLDITZ 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 65' 11" 2
9 Ayman MARKS 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 65' 3"
10 DaSean GREEN 8 Winburn Middle Schoo 65' 2" 1
11 Garrett CAUDILL 7 Bryan Station Middle 59' 1"
12 Jahvon FRAZIER 7 Bryan Station Middle 58' 7"
13 Will DARRAGH 7 Leestown Middle Scho 52' 7"
14 Marquitz WOODARD 8 Crawford Middle Scho 52' 4"
15 Preston HOWARD 7 Crawford Middle Scho 50' 10"
15 Alexander GARDNER 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 50' 10"
17 Josh CUMMINS 7 Crawford Middle Scho 49' 0"
18 William WORLEY 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 45' 9"
19 McAllister MILLAR 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 43' 8"
20 Ethan JACKSON 7 Bryan Station Middle 39' 7"
21 Conner FROSTY 8 Crawford Middle Scho 36' 3"
22 Tayvon STARKS 7 Lexington Traditiona 31' 4"
23 Chris CHENAULT 6 Crawford Middle Scho 18' 1"
Women's 100 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================
1 Aniyia DRAKE 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 13.21 NW 3 (1) 10
2 Cumaury WALKER 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 13.58 NW 1 (1) 8
3 Egypt BROOKS 7 Lexington Traditiona 13.75 NW 13 (1) 6
4 Savannah DAUGHERTY 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 13.84 NW 8 (1)
5 Khmaria JONES 7 Crawford Middle Scho 13.89 NW 1 (2) 5
6 Jennalize TORRES 7 Crawford Middle Scho 13.90 NW 11 (1) 4
7 Dasanee TWYMAN 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 14.00 NW 13 (2)
8 Adrianne CAMPBELL 7 Crawford Middle Scho 14.03 NW 2 (1)
9 Ryli PATTON 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 14.14 NW 14 (1)
10 Mikayla GARRARD 6 Bryan Station Middle 14.18 NW 7 (1) 3
11 Christione JOHNSON 7 Leestown Middle Scho 14.20 NW 14 (2) 2
12 Jatajza PINKNEY 7 Winburn Middle Schoo 14.32 NW 1 (3) 1
13 Nevaeh TAYLOR 8 Winburn Middle Schoo 14.42 NW 5 (1)
14 Moriah BUCHANAN 7 Leestown Middle Scho 14.45 NW 12 (1)
15 Victory SLEDGE 7 Bryan Station Middle 14.48 NW 1 (4)
16 Taniyah HINES 8 Bryan Station Middle 14.50 NW 3 (2)
17 Precious DOLO 6 Crawford Middle Scho 14.53 NW 3 (3)
18 T'laya BATES 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 14.56 NW 6 (1)
19 Launa SEAY 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 14.57 NW 9 (1)
20 Nilaja EASTON 7 Winburn Middle Schoo 14.57 NW 3 (4)
21 A'Kniyai SEIVWRIGHT 8 Leestown Middle Scho 14.58 NW 1 (5)
22 Aryanna WALKER 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 14.67 NW 4 (1)
23 Dakya JACKSON 6 Bryan Station Middle 14.71 NW 2 (2)
24 Sierra MULDER 7 Bryan Station Middle 14.71 NW 4 (2)
25 Jordan WILLIAMS 6 Leestown Middle Scho 14.74 NW 2 (3)
26 Aniya MOBERLY 6 Bryan Station Middle 14.78 NW 3 (5)
27 Tiahna BOWMAN 6 Bryan Station Middle 14.83 NW 1 (6)
28 Ariana ALLEN 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 14.84 NW 9 (2)
29 DeAun PINKNEY 6 Winburn Middle Schoo 14.91 NW 6 (2)
30 Cate CONKLIN 7 The Lexington School 14.92 NW 1 (7)
31 Zoe FIELDS 7 Crawford Middle Scho 14.94 NW 13 (3)
32 Taranea COMBS 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 14.97 NW 14 (3)
33 NyAshia GATEWOOD 7 Lexington Traditiona 14.97 NW 2 (4)
34 Brenda AGUIRRE 8 Crawford Middle Scho 14.99 NW 13 (4)
35 Ainsley WILSON 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 15.03 NW 5 (2)
36 Jasmine BARNES 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 15.05 NW 2 (5)
37 Jessica EICHORST 8 Leestown Middle Scho 15.08 NW 9 (3)
38 Jalee ASHBURN 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 15.09 NW 11 (2)
39 Gabrielle DOBSON 6 Leestown Middle Scho 15.11 NW 15 (1)
40 Jaliyah MAYS 6 Lexington Traditiona 15.12 NW 3 (6)
41 Micheline MUNGWAKONK 7 Lexington Traditiona 15.16 NW 1 (8)
42 Janise MADDEN 7 Crawford Middle Scho 15.24 NW 9 (4)
43 Makila RUFUS 6 Crawford Middle Scho 15.24 NW 4 (3)
44 Kylie HERALD 7 Leestown Middle Scho 15.26 NW 15 (2)
45 Davina GAYTEN BENNET 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 15.30 NW 7 (2)
46 Jade STONER 8 Bryan Station Middle 15.32 NW 2 (6)
47 Jakyliah KENNEDY 7 Leestown Middle Scho 15.44 NW 8 (2)
48 Janasha TAYLOR 7 Leestown Middle Scho 15.51 NW 15 (3)
49 Taniya DUNN 8 Winburn Middle Schoo 15.64 NW 2 (7)
50 Sydney SARRICA 7 Crawford Middle Scho 15.64 NW 14 (4)
51 Haley TROWEL 6 Leestown Middle Scho 15.68 NW 5 (3)
52 Alexis KING 8 Lexington Traditiona 15.70 NW 6 (3)
53 Mianni SMITH 6 Bryan Station Middle 15.78 NW 4 (4)
54 Angel SUAREZ 6 Leestown Middle Scho 15.81 NW 10 (1)
55 Kimora GARR 7 Winburn Middle Schoo 15.83 NW 12 (2)
56 Angel HUTCHINSON GEN 7 Winburn Middle Schoo 15.91 NW 4 (5)
57 Anaiya ADAMS 7 Leestown Middle Scho 15.95 NW 13 (5)
58 Jhanaya GREEN 7 Leestown Middle Scho 15.96 NW 4 (6)
59 Imari GREEN 7 Lexington Traditiona 15.96 NW 4 (7)
60 Laura ROSS 7 Bryan Station Middle 15.97 NW 9 (5)
61 SaNiya JACKSON 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 15.98 NW 14 (5)
62 Kiaya BENNETT 7 Leestown Middle Scho 15.98 NW 13 (6)
63 Shanna JENKINS 7 Lexington Traditiona 16.00 NW 9 (6)
64 Jiya ELLIOTT 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 16.04 NW 14 (6)
65 Makayla SHEETS 6 Bryan Station Middle 16.05 NW 5 (4)
66 Mallie MCNEAR 6 Leestown Middle Scho 16.08 NW 14 (7)
67 Taylor RIORDAN 5 The Lexington School 16.14 NW 2 (8)
68 Shyan CONNOR 6 Crawford Middle Scho 16.21 NW 5 (5)
69 Katherine BAKER 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 16.23 NW 12 (3)
70 C'Nieya PRICE 6 Bryan Station Middle 16.26 NW 6 (4)
71 Jalise ENGLISH 6 Winburn Middle Schoo 16.33 NW 7 (3)
72 Auryanna SLAUGHTER 7 Winburn Middle Schoo 16.41 NW 9 (7)
73 Timarri MILLER 7 Crawford Middle Scho 16.45 NW 12 (4)
74 Jasmine STARKS 8 Crawford Middle Scho 16.46 NW 6 (5)
75 Kadn JONES 6 Crawford Middle Scho 16.51 NW 7 (4)
76 Sid'nee WILLIAMS 6 Bryan Station Middle 16.51 NW 11 (3)
77 Katherine FUENTES 8 Bryan Station Middle 16.52 NW 12 (5)
78 Shemetria MARSHALL 8 Lexington Traditiona 16.53 NW 7 (5)
79 Stephanie BAXTER 7 Leestown Middle Scho 16.55 NW 12 (6)
80 Andriana THORNTON 7 Winburn Middle Schoo 16.56 NW 13 (7)
81 DaNayiah LEAK 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 16.59 NW 12 (7)
82 Ava FIELDS 7 Crawford Middle Scho 16.60 NW 15 (4)
83 Jasmine MULLEN 6 Crawford Middle Scho 16.60 NW 8 (3)
84 Joyner JIKANG 8 Crawford Middle Scho 16.61 NW 14 (8)
85 Layla HUDSON 6 Leestown Middle Scho 16.62 NW 7 (6)
86 Alicia ROBINSON 7 Bryan Station Middle 16.64 NW 12 (8)
87 Jailyn LEWIS 7 Winburn Middle Schoo 16.64 NW 11 (4)
88 Cimoreya BROWN 7 Lexington Traditiona 16.69 NW 10 (2)
89 Dorian WELLS 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 16.75 NW 11 (5)
90 Maria COWAN 6 Leestown Middle Scho 16.80 NW 6 (6)
91 Amyah MAXWELL 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 16.83 NW 13 (8)
92 Jamaya SWEAT 8 Lexington Traditiona 16.85 NW 5 (6)
93 Gabrielle SPILLMAN 6 Bryan Station Middle 16.92 NW 7 (7)
94 Jade BAUGH 4 The Lexington School 16.92 NW 3 (7)
95 Saudia MUHAMMAD 8 Bryan Station Middle 17.08 NW 8 (4)
96 Zaniyah SANFORD 6 Bryan Station Middle 17.10 NW 5 (7)
97 Aylene MONTESINOS 8 Lexington Traditiona 17.38 NW 8 (5)
98 Brooke ETTER 6 Bryan Station Middle 17.50 NW 10 (3)
99 Megan ANDREWS 6 Bryan Station Middle 17.66 NW 8 (6)
100 Nikko JOHNSON 6 Winburn Middle Schoo 17.68 NW 8 (7)
101 Evelynn GONZALEZ 6 Leestown Middle Scho 17.75 NW 11 (6)
102 Sadie FLORENCE 5 The Lexington School 17.89 NW 5 (8)
103 Kylee CRAIG 8 Jessie Clark Middle 18.04 NW 11 (7)
104 Destini SMITH 8 Bryan Station Middle 18.11 NW 9 (8)
105 Alaya YOUNG 8 Bryan Station Middle 18.24 NW 11 (8)
106 Jada THOMPSON 6 Bryan Station Middle 18.65 NW 8 (8)
107 Lauren COUNTS 5 The Lexington School 18.74 NW 4 (8)
108 Wells MOORE 5 The Lexington School 18.78 NW 7 (8)
109 Charmelle UMBA 6 Bryan Station Middle 18.92 NW 10 (4)
110 Kate ROBBINS 4 The Lexington School 19.09 NW 6 (7)
111 Nalaysha GODOY 6 Bryan Station Middle 19.57 NW 6 (8)
112 Ava CHAPMAN 6 Leestown Middle Scho 19.77 NW 3 (8)
113 Emily MCQUADY 6 Winburn Middle Schoo 19.79 NW 10 (5)
Women's 400 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 Amelia MONOHAN 8 The Lexington School 1:04.81 2 (1) 10
2 Cate CONKLIN 7 The Lexington School 1:06.50 1 (1) 8
3 Janna WHALEY 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 1:06.79 1 (2) 6
4 Moriah BUCHANAN 7 Leestown Middle Scho 1:08.53 4 (1) 5
5 Ainsley WILSON 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 1:08.74 1 (3) 4
6 Khmaria JONES 7 Crawford Middle Scho 1:09.18 5 (1) 3
7 Egypt BROOKS 7 Lexington Traditiona 1:10.62 6 (1) 2
8 Mikayla GARRARD 6 Bryan Station Middle 1:12.08 2 (2) 1
9 Caroline BEITING 6 The Lexington School 1:12.15 1 (4)
10 Launa SEAY 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 1:12.15 4 (2)
11 A'Kniyai SEIVWRIGHT 8 Leestown Middle Scho 1:12.58 4 (3)
12 Loutete LIONELA 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 1:12.94 2 (3)
13 Jaliyah MAYS 6 Lexington Traditiona 1:13.45 2 (4)
14 Adrianne CAMPBELL 7 Crawford Middle Scho 1:13.68 4 (4)
15 NyAshia GATEWOOD 7 Lexington Traditiona 1:13.88 6 (2)
16 Amyah MAXWELL 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 1:15.06 3 (1)
17 Jatajza PINKNEY 7 Winburn Middle Schoo 1:15.39 2 (5)
18 Jakyliah KENNEDY 7 Leestown Middle Scho 1:15.64 4 (5)
19 Makila RUFUS 6 Crawford Middle Scho 1:15.66 1 (5)
20 Christione JOHNSON 7 Leestown Middle Scho 1:15.99 6 (3)
21 Kierstyn KELLEY 6 Leestown Middle Scho 1:16.26 3 (2)
22 Nyla JOHNSON 7 Crawford Middle Scho 1:16.28 2 (6)
23 Brittany BYLUND 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 1:16.31 3 (3)
24 Treasure NEWTON 7 Crawford Middle Scho 1:18.25 5 (2)
25 Haley TROWEL 6 Leestown Middle Scho 1:18.85 5 (3)
26 Angel SUAREZ 6 Leestown Middle Scho 1:19.00 6 (4)
27 Janasha TAYLOR 7 Leestown Middle Scho 1:19.11 4 (6)
28 Alexis KING 8 Lexington Traditiona 1:19.59 3 (4)
29 Micheline MUNGWAKONK 7 Lexington Traditiona 1:19.63 1 (6)
30 Khya GREY 8 Crawford Middle Scho 1:19.90 2 (7)
31 Taylor RIORDAN 5 The Lexington School 1:20.21 2 (8)
32 Jessica EICHORST 8 Leestown Middle Scho 1:20.47 6 (5)
33 Angel HUTCHINSON GEN 7 Winburn Middle Schoo 1:20.49 2 (9)
34 Kiaya BENNETT 7 Leestown Middle Scho 1:20.80 4 (7)
35 Imari GREEN 7 Lexington Traditiona 1:21.02 5 (4)
36 Aniyia DRAKE 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 1:21.25 2 (10)
37 Jennalize TORRES 7 Crawford Middle Scho 1:21.61 5 (5)
38 Dakya JACKSON 6 Bryan Station Middle 1:21.77 4 (8)
39 Gabrielle SPILLMAN 6 Bryan Station Middle 1:21.96 2 (11)
40 Anaiya ADAMS 7 Leestown Middle Scho 1:22.05 6 (6)
41 Jordan WILLIAMS 6 Leestown Middle Scho 1:22.10 2 (12)
42 Nicolle VARGAS 6 Crawford Middle Scho 1:22.44 3 (5)
43 Katherine BAKER 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 1:22.64 4 (9)
44 Yaa BOETENG 7 Leestown Middle Scho 1:22.79 5 (6)
45 Gabrielle DOBSON 6 Leestown Middle Scho 1:22.87 3 (6)
46 Maria COWAN 6 Leestown Middle Scho 1:22.95 6 (7)
47 Shanna JENKINS 7 Lexington Traditiona 1:22.97 1 (7)
48 Dorian WELLS 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 1:23.51 3 (7)
49 Sid'nee WILLIAMS 6 Bryan Station Middle 1:23.68 3 (8)
50 Precious DOLO 6 Crawford Middle Scho 1:23.81 1 (8)
51 Nilaja EASTON 7 Winburn Middle Schoo 1:24.01 1 (9)
52 Brenda AGUIRRE 8 Crawford Middle Scho 1:24.72 3 (9)
53 Sydney SARRICA 7 Crawford Middle Scho 1:25.82 4 (10)
54 Janise MADDEN 7 Crawford Middle Scho 1:25.96 5 (7)
55 Makayla SHEETS 6 Bryan Station Middle 1:26.05 3 (10)
56 Andriana THORNTON 7 Winburn Middle Schoo 1:26.20 1 (10)
57 Evelynn GONZALEZ 6 Leestown Middle Scho 1:26.73 5 (8)
58 Kadn JONES 6 Crawford Middle Scho 1:27.27 1 (11)
59 Ava FIELDS 7 Crawford Middle Scho 1:28.69 5 (9)
60 Jalee ASHBURN 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 1:29.31 3 (11)
61 Neilsen PARK 6 Bryan Station Middle 1:29.41 3 (12)
62 Akarti PANDEY 7 Crawford Middle Scho 1:29.58 2 (13)
63 Jasmine BARNES 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 1:29.77 4 (11)
64 Isabella JOHNSON 7 Crawford Middle Scho 1:30.42 1 (12)
65 Kate ROBBINS 4 The Lexington School 1:32.31 3 (13)
66 Brooke ETTER 6 Bryan Station Middle 1:32.67 3 (14)
67 Aylene MONTESINOS 8 Lexington Traditiona 1:34.17 3 (15)
68 Shemetria MARSHALL 8 Lexington Traditiona 1:34.34 2 (14)
69 Layla HUDSON 6 Leestown Middle Scho 1:34.71 4 (12)
70 Abigail HUGHES 6 Leestown Middle Scho 1:35.17 2 (15)
71 Megan ANDREWS 6 Bryan Station Middle 1:36.57 1 (13)
72 Nalaysha GODOY 6 Bryan Station Middle 1:36.64 4 (13)
73 Abby HARDIN 6 Lexington Traditiona 1:36.79 4 (14)
74 Wells MOORE 5 The Lexington School 1:37.21 3 (16)
75 Tamiyah JONES 7 Leestown Middle Scho 1:37.93 5 (10)
76 Cimoreya BROWN 7 Lexington Traditiona 1:38.23 6 (8)
77 C'Nieya PRICE 6 Bryan Station Middle 1:39.89 5 (11)
78 Zoe FIELDS 7 Crawford Middle Scho 1:39.99 4 (15)
79 Heaven DAVIS 6 Lexington Traditiona 1:43.01 4 (16)
80 Kyla JACKSON 7 Lexington Traditiona 1:46.55 6 (9)
81 Charmelle UMBA 6 Bryan Station Middle 1:47.20 1 (14)
82 Catherine PIERCE 6 Leestown Middle Scho 1:47.58 1 (15)
83 Jasmine MULLEN 6 Crawford Middle Scho 1:49.92 2 (16)
84 Diana PINKERTON 6 Leestown Middle Scho 2:15.50 1 (16)
Women's 1600 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 Caroline BEITING 6 The Lexington School 5:44.34 10
2 Ava WILSON 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 6:11.08 8
3 Eden ANDERSON 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 6:17.32 6
4 Kenzie GINTER 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 6:45.40
5 Kierstyn KELLEY 6 Leestown Middle Scho 6:51.00 5
6 Kristi CLARE 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 6:59.24
7 Caroline WREN 7 Bryan Station Middle 7:02.33 4
8 Neilsen PARK 6 Bryan Station Middle 7:21.29 3
9 Mattingly FINLEY 7 Leestown Middle Scho 7:30.49 2
10 Riley ANDERSON 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 7:31.15
11 Alessandra DAMBACHER 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 7:34.71
12 Kylie PAUMI 7 Leestown Middle Scho 7:56.34
13 Riley MORRIS 6 Bryan Station Middle 8:05.67
14 Jade PAUMI 7 Leestown Middle Scho 8:09.02
15 Isabella JOHNSON 7 Crawford Middle Scho 8:12.34 1
16 Khya GREY 8 Crawford Middle Scho 8:13.08
17 Meaghan BURKE 6 Leestown Middle Scho 8:17.60
18 Taylor SHEARER 6 Leestown Middle Scho 8:25.03
19 Isabella BLIZIOTIS 6 Leestown Middle Scho 8:25.33
20 Nadya SHLIAKHAU 6 Leestown Middle Scho 8:26.98
21 Natalie HELM 6 Leestown Middle Scho 8:27.74
22 Ava STAMPER 7 Leestown Middle Scho 8:34.78
23 Natalie FLOYD 8 Jessie Clark Middle 8:39.09
24 Victoria LAMARCHE 6 Leestown Middle Scho 8:40.93
25 Abigail HIENS 7 Leestown Middle Scho 8:40.95
26 Ada BURRIS 7 Bryan Station Middle 9:16.75
27 Whitney RIVARD 6 Leestown Middle Scho 11:48.49
Women's 100m Hurdles
Finals
===============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================
1 Jade STONER 8 Bryan Station Middle 19.09 NW 1 (1) 10
2 Joyner JIKANG 8 Crawford Middle Scho 19.80 NW 1 (2) 8
3 Launa SEAY 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 20.39 NW 2 (1) 6
4 Katherine BAKER 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 20.46 NW 2 (2) 5
5 Madelyn MERRYWEATHER 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 20.69 NW 2 (3)
6 Jessica EICHORST 8 Leestown Middle Scho 20.77 NW 1 (3) 4
7 Egypt BROOKS 7 Lexington Traditiona 21.72 NW 1 (4) 3
8 Shanna JENKINS 7 Lexington Traditiona 21.76 NW 2 (4) 2
9 Nyla JOHNSON 7 Crawford Middle Scho 21.80 NW 1 (5) 1
10 Treona HARRIS 8 Winburn Middle Schoo 22.33 NW 2 (5)
11 Alaya YOUNG 8 Bryan Station Middle 22.86 NW 2 (6)
12 Cashaey GEORGE 6 Winburn Middle Schoo 23.27 NW 1 (6)
13 Tatyanna THOMPSON 8 Crawford Middle Scho 26.06 NW 1 (7)
14 Zuri ACTON 6 Winburn Middle Schoo 26.30 NW 2 (7)
15 Gracie BROWN 6 Bryan Station Middle 27.38 NW 1 (8)
16 Charmelle UMBA 6 Bryan Station Middle 28.69 NW 2 (8)
17 Stella RINTOUL 4 The Lexington School 30.65 NW 3 (1)
18 Zoe FIELDS 7 Crawford Middle Scho 31.67 NW 3 (2)
Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc B 54.46 1 (1) 10
2 Crawford Middle Scho A 54.98 1 (2) 8
3 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc C 56.63 2 (1)
4 Winburn Middle Schoo B 57.28 2 (2) 6
5 Leestown Middle Scho B 58.93 2 (3) 5
6 The Lexington School A 1:00.18 1 (3) 4
7 Bryan Station Middle A 1:01.29 1 (4) 3
8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc D 1:01.47 2 (4)
9 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc A 1:02.40 1 (5)
10 Winburn Middle Schoo A 1:02.40 1 (6)
11 Leestown Middle Scho C 1:04.16 2 (5)
12 Leestown Middle Scho A 1:04.73 1 (7)
13 Bryan Station Middle B 1:08.15 2 (6)
14 The Lexington School B 1:14.42 2 (7)
Women's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc A 11:56.66 10
2 Leestown Middle Scho A 13:19.76 8
3 Crawford Middle Scho A 13:26.03 6
4 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc B 13:28.60
5 Bryan Station Middle A 13:41.57 5
6 Leestown Middle Scho B 13:45.84
7 Bryan Station Middle B 14:00.68
8 Leestown Middle Scho C 14:37.72
Women's Shot Put
Finals
===============================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Pts
===============================================================
1 T'laya BATES 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 31' 4" 10
2 Timarri MILLER 7 Crawford Middle Scho 28' 10" 8
3 Tatiana JOHNSON 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 25' 3" 6
4 Dominique HIGGINS 8 Crawford Middle Scho 24' 7" 5
5 Alicia ROBINSON 7 Bryan Station Middle 24' 4" 4
6 Stephanie BAXTER 7 Leestown Middle Scho 24' 3" 2.5
6 Emony WORKMAN 8 Winburn Middle Schoo 24' 3" 2.5
8 Katherine FUENTES 8 Bryan Station Middle 23' 5" 1
9 NyAshia GATEWOOD 7 Lexington Traditiona 22' 4"
10 Charity MCGHEE 6 Lexington Traditiona 22' 3"
11 Mariama TANGARA 6 Bryan Station Middle 22' 2"
12 Olivia CAUDILL 6 Bryan Station Middle 21' 3"
13 Tatyanna THOMPSON 8 Crawford Middle Scho 20' 10"
14 Madison CRAWFORD 7 Leestown Middle Scho 20' 7"
15 Autumn CRABTREE 8 Crawford Middle Scho 20' 5"
16 Kaliyah COCHRAN 7 Bryan Station Middle 20' 3"
17 Camille WILHITE 6 Winburn Middle Schoo 19' 11"
18 Olivia HINES 6 Bryan Station Middle 19' 9"
19 Jamaya SWEAT 8 Lexington Traditiona 19' 7"
20 Lundon SPALDING 6 Bryan Station Middle 19' 4"
21 Ambra MARSDEN 7 Crawford Middle Scho 18' 11"
22 Cecilia GARCES 6 Bryan Station Middle 18' 7"
23 Destini SMITH 8 Bryan Station Middle 17' 7"
24 Macheala ROBERTS 8 Crawford Middle Scho 17' 3"
25 Lamya STEWART-DYER 8 Crawford Middle Scho 16' 9"
26 Taniyah HINES 8 Bryan Station Middle 16' 4"
27 Nikko JOHNSON 6 Winburn Middle Schoo 15' 9"
28 Ines AGBEKPENOU 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 15' 6"
29 Kyla JACKSON 7 Lexington Traditiona 14' 9"
30 Saudia MUHAMMAD 8 Bryan Station Middle 13' 5"
31 Zuri ACTON 6 Winburn Middle Schoo 12' 3"
32 Nevaeh TAYLOR 8 Winburn Middle Schoo 9' 4"
33 Emily MCQUADY 6 Winburn Middle Schoo 8' 9"
34 Auryanna SLAUGHTER 7 Winburn Middle Schoo 7' 4"
Jhanaya GREEN 7 Leestown Middle Scho FOUL
Cashaey GEORGE 6 Winburn Middle Schoo FOUL
Heaven DAVIS 6 Lexington Traditiona FOUL
Abby HARDIN 6 Lexington Traditiona FOUL
Women's Long Jump
Finals
====================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
====================================================================
1 Mikayla GARRARD 6 Bryan Station Middle 14' 0" NW 10
2 Gabrielle DOBSON 6 Leestown Middle Scho 13' 2" NW 8
3 Loutete LIONELA 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 12' 10" NW 6
4 Cumaury WALKER 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 12' 9" NW 5
5 Christione JOHNSON 7 Leestown Middle Scho 12' 8" NW 4
6 A'Kniyai SEIVWRIGHT 8 Leestown Middle Scho 12' 5" NW
7 Alicia ROBINSON 7 Bryan Station Middle 11' 6" NW 3
8 Madison CRAWFORD 7 Leestown Middle Scho 11' 5" NW
9 Kayla WHITE 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 11' 3" NW
10 Jasmine BARNES 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 11' 2" NW
11 Gabrielle SPILLMAN 6 Bryan Station Middle 11' 0" NW
12 Precious DOLO 6 Crawford Middle Scho 10' 6" NW 2
12 Savannah DAUGHERTY 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 10' 6" NW
14 Neilsen PARK 6 Bryan Station Middle 10' 5" NW
14 Abigail HUGHES 6 Leestown Middle Scho 10' 5" NW
14 Khmaria JONES 7 Crawford Middle Scho 10' 5" NW 1
17 Abby HARDIN 6 Lexington Traditiona 10' 4" NW
17 Cecilia GARCES 6 Bryan Station Middle 10' 4" NW
19 Imari GREEN 7 Lexington Traditiona 10' 1" NW
20 Nicolle VARGAS 6 Crawford Middle Scho 10' 0" NW
21 Abigail HIENS 7 Leestown Middle Scho 9' 10" NW
21 Emaj-ohn FRAZIER 8 Bryan Station Middle 9' 10" NW
23 Olivia HINES 6 Bryan Station Middle 9' 9" NW
24 Heaven DAVIS 6 Lexington Traditiona 8' 5.50" NW
25 Jasmine MULLEN 6 Crawford Middle Scho 8' 4" NW
25 Tatyanna THOMPSON 8 Crawford Middle Scho 8' 4" NW
27 Catherine PIERCE 6 Leestown Middle Scho 8' 3" NW
27 Anaiya ADAMS 7 Leestown Middle Scho 8' 3" NW
29 Mallie MCNEAR 6 Leestown Middle Scho 7' 10" NW
29 Katherine FUENTES 8 Bryan Station Middle 7' 10" NW
29 Nadya SHLIAKHAU 6 Leestown Middle Scho 7' 10" NW
32 Charity MCGHEE 6 Lexington Traditiona 7' 6" NW
33 Whitney WATSON 8 Bryan Station Middle 7' 4" NW
34 Auryanna SLAUGHTER 7 Winburn Middle Schoo 7' 0" NW
35 Emily MCQUADY 6 Winburn Middle Schoo 6' 5" NW
36 Le'Shay CRUMBIE 8 Bryan Station Middle 6' 3" NW
37 Olivia CAUDILL 6 Bryan Station Middle 6' 0" NW
38 Queen PICKARD 8 Bryan Station Middle 5' 7" NW
39 Ava CHAPMAN 6 Leestown Middle Scho 5' 4" NW
40 Treona HARRIS 8 Winburn Middle Schoo 5' 0" NW
Layla HUDSON 6 Leestown Middle Scho ND
Diana PINKERTON 6 Leestown Middle Scho ND
Victory SLEDGE 7 Bryan Station Middle ND
Sierra MULDER 7 Bryan Station Middle ND
Zoe FIELDS 7 Crawford Middle Scho ND
Charmelle UMBA 6 Bryan Station Middle ND
Lundon SPALDING 6 Bryan Station Middle ND
Mariama TANGARA 6 Bryan Station Middle ND
Girls Javelin TurboJav
Finals
===============================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Pts
===============================================================
1 Dominique HIGGINS 8 Crawford Middle Scho 63' 2" 10
2 Janna WHALEY 8 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 59' 5" 8
3 Alicia ROBINSON 7 Bryan Station Middle 44' 10" 6
4 Tatiana JOHNSON 7 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 44' 3" 5
5 Macheala ROBERTS 8 Crawford Middle Scho 41' 5" 4
6 Autumn CRABTREE 8 Crawford Middle Scho 37' 8"
7 Kaliyah COCHRAN 7 Bryan Station Middle 35' 11" 3
8 Lundon SPALDING 6 Bryan Station Middle 34' 2"
9 Katherine FUENTES 8 Bryan Station Middle 33' 9"
10 Olivia CAUDILL 6 Bryan Station Middle 33' 5"
11 Mariama TANGARA 6 Bryan Station Middle 31' 1"
12 Olivia HINES 6 Bryan Station Middle 28' 8"
13 Cecilia GARCES 6 Bryan Station Middle 28' 7"
14 Ines AGBEKPENOU 6 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 27' 11"
15 Lamya STEWART-DYER 8 Crawford Middle Scho 26' 11"
16 Madison CRAWFORD 7 Leestown Middle Scho 24' 2" 2
17 Kennedy THOMAS 7 Bryan Station Middle 20' 7"
18 Ambra MARSDEN 7 Crawford Middle Scho 19' 6"
Sierra MULDER 7 Bryan Station Middle NM
Abigail HIENS 7 Leestown Middle Scho NM
Boys Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 78.5
2 Winburn Middle Schoo 71.5
3 Leestown Middle Scho 67.5
4 Lexington Traditiona 53
5 Crawford Middle Scho 32
6 Bryan Station Middle 25
7 The Lexington School 14.5
Girls Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 E.J. Hayes Middle Sc 113
2 Crawford Middle Scho 66
3 Bryan Station Middle 56
4 Leestown Middle Scho 47.5
5 The Lexington School 32
6 Lexington Traditiona 13
7 Winburn Middle Schoo 9.5