Bardstown Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.93 | Niah Thompson | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.98 | SB | Nariyah Crowe | 19th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
15.01 | Kadence Livers | 20th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
15.11 | McKenzie Patton | 23rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
15.82 | Rowan Walls | 31st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
16.57 | SB | Ivori Williams | 51st | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
16.74 | SB | Faith Blair | 57th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.82 | Kadence Livers | 16th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
32.37 | Niah Thompson | 19th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
32.66 | SB | McKenzie Patton | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.69 | SB | Courtney Ahlers | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
35.09 | Faith Blair | 39th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
36.03 | Ivori Williams | 48th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.15 | SB | Rowan Walls | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:10.52 | SB | Nariyah Crowe | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:27.71 | Lacey Richard | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:06.37 | SB | Kayleigh Hines | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:06.76 | SB | Ainsley Roby | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:09.74 | Mia Burress | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:10.53 | SB | Adelyn Osborne | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:45.19 | Mia Burress | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:46.14 | SB | Ainsley Roby | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:56.86 | SB | Kayleigh Hines | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:03.58 | SB | Adelyn Osborne | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
24.30 | Lily Roberts-Nault | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:11.51 | Lily Roberts-Nault | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.77 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:18.79 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
3-8 | Lily Roberts-Nault | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
47-3 | SB | Kayce Johnson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
20-3 | Kayce Johnson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.66 | Adan McKnight | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.75 | SB | Ethan Poynter | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.75 | Coy Booker | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13.83 | Caleb Payne | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
14.33 | SB | Eli Cheek | 35th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
15.49 | Deandre Sheckles | 57th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
15.63 | Tristan Wetzel | 58th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
17.63 | SB | Gavin Woods | 84th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
17.82 | Caden Ferrell | 86th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
19.10 | SB | Blake Kidd | 94th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.76 | Adan McKnight | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
31.97 | Deandre Sheckles | 35th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
40.12 | SB | Caden Ferrell | 58th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
40.15 | Gavin Woods | 59th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
41.96 | Eli Cheek | 61st | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
49.23 | Elijah Webb | 64th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.74 | SB | Cole Sizemore | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.85 | SB | Riku Sugie | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:54.37 | Jack Ballard | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:02.20 | SB | Alex Wood | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:08.02 | Elijah Blanford | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:38.38 | SB | Tristan Wetzel | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:59.03 | SB | Riku Sugie | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:02.74 | SB | Jack Ballard | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:41.66 | SB | Alex Wood | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:42.48 | Elijah Blanford | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.39 | Cole Sizemore | 10th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
21.84 | SB | Carter Sizemore | 11th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
26.41 | SB | Gavin Woods | 14th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:21.95 | SB | Gavin Woods | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.36 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Zaron McNear | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9.5 | SB | Cole Sizemore | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12-1 | Zaron McNear | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
10-6 | Carter Sizemore | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
114-0 | Gabe Nowaskie | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
86-10 | SB | Corey Bryan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
79-5 | Jose Reynaldo | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
70-0 | SB | Kaden Stone | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
69-3 | SB | Caden Ferrell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
42-0 | SB | Kristopher Fields | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-8 | SB | Kristopher Fields | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-9 | Jose Reynaldo | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-6 | Kaden Stone | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-2 | Gabe Nowaskie | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-4 | SB | Caden Ferrell | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-5 | Konner Windham | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-0 | SB | Corey Bryan | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |