Louisville Collegiate Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.36 | Gionna Combs | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.46 | Meghan Speth | 16th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
14.61 | Emilie Garner | 19th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.17 | Gionna Combs | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
30.30 | Emilie Garner | 14th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
30.43 | Meghan Speth | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
30.53 | SB | Ayala Mehrotra | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.76 | Ayala Mehrotra | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:12.17 | Eris Kincaid | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:15.28 | Nastya Kovylina | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:18.31 | SB | Caroline Kilgore | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:30.50 | Reese Ragland | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:43.77 | Meredith Sierpina | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:11.45 | SB | Anne Prince | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:14.32 | SB | Sydney Ragland | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:52.74 | SB | Ella Grace Kincaid | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:02.50 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-10 | Ayala Mehrotra | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-10 | Hannah Mutombo | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-9.25 | Ella Grace Kincaid | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-5.5 | Laurel Hendricks | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.81 | Trevor Holbrook | 8th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
12.36 | Isaiah Wynder | 24th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
12.84 | Barton Ritchay | 46th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
15.04 | Brendan Moriarity | 74th | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.36 | Trevor Holbrook | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
24.54 | Isaiah Wynder | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
31.45 | Brendan Moriarity | 61st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.08 | Ramiz Arif | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:26.39 | SB | Tommy Fitzgerald | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:58.87 | SB | Noah Black | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6:01.57 | Michael Bush | 29th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:11.23 | SB | Aiden White | 33rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.68 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:19.53 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-9.5 | Nathan Curl | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-8 | Ezekiel Salama | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |