Frederick Douglass Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.43 | Alaysia McGuffey | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.79 | Deja Allison | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.50 | SB | Kamea Davis | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.58 | SB | Aaliyah Melendez | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.52 | Deja Allison | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.17 | SB | Ana Suarez | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.26 | Ana Suarez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.11 | SB | Gracie Streeval | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:39.79 | SB | Amina El-Amin | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:48.83 | SB | Jennifer Alonso | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:10.20 | Layce Sanner | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.39 | Kennedi Brooks | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.63 | Amari Hughes | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.08 | SB | Amari Hughes | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.56 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.97 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Amari Hughes | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | Kennedi Brooks | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9 | Alaysia McGuffey | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-5 | Aryn Smith | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
86-1 | Alexandria Williams | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
66-4 | Jaleea Clark | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
61-0 | SB | Misjanie Swanson | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57-9 | Gracia Loutete | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-11 | Alexandria Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-7.25 | Gracia Loutete | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-11 | Misjanie Swanson | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-1.25 | Jaleea Clark | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.31 | Jaylin Russell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.34 | SB | Amir Roberts-Hasson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.64 | SB | Deiron White | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.69 | Takerion Stozier | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.42 | Evan Miller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:06.76 | Jalen Givens | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:09.12 | Ethan Dietterick | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:20.34 | Alex Pollock | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:36.25 | SB | Thomas Iannareli | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:45.14 | SB | Kaleb Aleman | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:33.28 | Jayden Henderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.56 | SB | Keyshawn Herron | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.91 | Marcus Bean | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.27 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Otreyvien Taylor | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-8 | Kristian Duncan | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-11.2 | Christian Lewis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-11 | Jequan Fields | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
94-8 | Christian Figuereo | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
70-4 | Sir Hawkins-Wright | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-9 | Christian Figuereo | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1-7.75 | Sir Hawkins-Wright | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |