Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #207 Been, Sarah 12 Elizabethtown 19:41.75 1
2 #254 Grogan, Jenna 12 John Hardin 20:54.36
3 #356 Steff, Emma 11 Warren East 21:08.33 2
4 #255 Hossfeld, Savannah 11 John Hardin 21:29.04
5 #211 Musgrave, Emma 08 Elizabethtown 21:44.88 3
6 #287 Brittian, Christian 09 Nelson County 22:06.44 4
7 #292 Dossett, Jenna 09 Nelson County 22:06.90 5
8 #226 DeGraffenreid, Jayd 09 Franklin-Simpson 22:21.84 6
9 #168 Roby, Campbell 10 Bardstown 22:25.60 7
10 #265 Hunter-Hays, Jada 10 Larue County 22:31.42 8
11 #170 Zizzo, Ashley 12 Bardstown 22:32.68 9
12 #262 Gross, Laila 09 Larue County 22:32.76 10
13 #169 Walton, Olivia 09 Bardstown 22:33.53 11
14 #328 Manning, Alyssa 09 Thomas Nelson 22:36.06 12
15 #228 Neal, Cheyenna 07 Franklin-Simpson 22:44.93 13
16 #163 Brown, Julia 07 Bardstown 22:50.48 14
17 #294 Larue, Audrey 09 Nelson County 22:54.20 15
18 #311 Maynard, Emma 10 Taylor County 22:54.34 16
19 #314 Reynolds, Natalie 11 Taylor County 22:55.31 17
20 #215 Warthen, Sophia 11 Elizabethtown 22:56.84 18
21 #291 Dossett, Claire 09 Nelson County 23:01.73 19
22 #197 Jenkins, Autumn 11 Butler County 23:04.71 20
23 #213 Pearman, Emily 11 Elizabethtown 23:07.32 21
24 #295 Oneill, Erin 11 Nelson County 23:12.20 22
25 #214 Siddle, Bridget 11 Elizabethtown 23:18.81 23
26 #209 Duplessis, Tori 12 Elizabethtown 23:20.11 24
27 #307 Bertram, Madison 07 Taylor County 23:21.60 25
28 #315 Riley, Maddie 10 Taylor County 23:43.50 26
29 #313 Reynolds, Jenna 09 Taylor County 23:48.22 27
30 #181 Denson, Tracey 08 Breckinridge County 23:53.80
31 #165 Hurst, Kaylie 09 Bardstown 23:57.55 28
32 #162 Ahlers, Cortney 08 Bardstown 23:57.80 29
33 #354 Schoeck, Cady 11 Warren East 24:00.82 30
34 #233 Storrer, Sarah 12 Franklin-Simpson 24:02.36 31
35 #151 Davis, Sarah 07 Allen County 24:04.47 32
36 #351 McGuffey, Emma 09 Warren East 24:07.43 33
37 #244 Murphy, Caroline 08 Glasgow 24:17.48
38 #212 Newsome, Anastasia 11 Elizabethtown 24:20.75 34
39 #270 Salazar, Leticia 07 Larue County 24:29.22 35
40 #242 Copass, Autumn 11 Glasgow 24:31.19
41 #198 Smith, Mattie 09 Butler County 24:37.46 36
42 #199 Webster, Briley 07 Butler County 24:45.30 37
43 #312 McCubbin, Peyton 09 Taylor County 24:46.42 38
44 #229 Neal, Genesis 09 Franklin-Simpson 24:46.52 39
45 #266 Keller, Clair 12 Larue County 24:46.78 40
46 #245 Page, Acey 10 Glasgow 25:02.42
47 #264 Harper, Kirsten 11 Larue County 25:08.36 41
48 #195 Embry, Delaney 12 Butler County 25:19.47 42
49 #310 Johnson, Carly 09 Taylor County 25:26.29 43
50 #241 Cassady, Mia 08 Glasgow 25:30.45
51 #154 Tangen, Gabrielle 10 Allen County 25:35.50 44
52 #167 Kiser, Rory 10 Bardstown 25:40.98 45
53 #329 Spalding, Carly 10 Thomas Nelson 25:55.12 46
54 #150 Davis, Allison 07 Allen County 25:57.57 47
55 #350 Leonard, Hannah 09 Warren East 26:19.62 48
56 #352 Morales, Reyna 08 Warren East 26:29.45 49
57 #153 Mcpherson, Sally 10 Allen County 26:47.43 50
58 #269 Murray, Avery 09 Larue County 26:53.12 51
59 #267 Maupin, Kayla 08 Larue County 26:53.48 52
60 #234 Wilson, Bailey 09 Franklin-Simpson 26:53.51 53
61 #355 Stark, Cheyenne 08 Warren East 27:06.24 54
62 #152 Goosetree, Lydia 07 Allen County 27:18.20 55
63 #324 Cecil, Tori 09 Thomas Nelson 27:23.67 56
64 #182 Howell, Jillian 10 Breckinridge County 27:43.04
65 #278 Boblitt, Megan 11 Marion County 28:09.25 57
66 #196 Henderson, Samantha 11 Butler County 28:14.83 58
67 #288 Carwile, Anna Clair 09 Nelson County 28:22.77 59
68 #227 Hertzog, Alissa 09 Franklin-Simpson 28:27.73 60
69 #232 Stone, Mackenzie 09 Franklin-Simpson 28:27.79 61
70 #184 Radaszewski, Hannah 10 Breckinridge County 29:31.60
71 #290 Delrosario, Asia 10 Nelson County 30:23.11 62
72 #325 Crady, Emily 10 Thomas Nelson 30:24.35 63
73 #194 Cardwell, Michelle 12 Butler County 30:59.64 64
74 #327 Gilpin, Maddie 09 Thomas Nelson 31:02.81 65
75 #280 Daugherty, Lizzie 09 Marion County 31:50.50 66
76 #279 Boblitt, Morgan 11 Marion County 31:52.44 67
77 #155 Taylor, T. 11 Allen County 32:12.13 68
78 #353 Oppelt, Elise 11 Warren East 32:27.99 69
79 #282 Garrett, Alexis 09 Marion County 33:03.34 70
80 #326 Eldridge, America 09 Thomas Nelson 33:29.53 71
81 #281 Followell, Sarah 11 Marion County 34:32.80 72
82 #283 O'Daniel, Lea 07 Marion County 34:49.42 73
83 #200 Wells, Lydia 09 Butler County 34:54.56 74
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Nelson County 65 4 5 15 19 22 59 62
Total Time: 1:53:21.47
Average: 22:40.30
2 Elizabethtown 66 1 3 18 21 23 24 34
Total Time: 1:50:49.60
Average: 22:09.92
3 Bardstown 69 7 9 11 14 28 29 45
Total Time: 1:54:19.84
Average: 22:51.97
4 Taylor County 111 16 17 25 26 27 38 43
Total Time: 1:56:42.97
Average: 23:20.60
5 Larue County 134 8 10 35 40 41 51 52
Total Time: 1:59:28.55
Average: 23:53.71
6 Franklin-Simpson 142 6 13 31 39 53 60 61
Total Time: 2:00:49.16
Average: 24:09.84
7 Warren East 162 2 30 33 48 49 54 69
Total Time: 2:02:05.65
Average: 24:25.13
8 Butler County 193 20 36 37 42 58 64 74
Total Time: 2:06:01.77
Average: 25:12.36
9 Allen County Scottsville 228 32 44 47 50 55 68
Total Time: 2:09:43.17
Average: 25:56.64
10 Thomas Nelson 242 12 46 56 63 65 71
Total Time: 2:17:22.01
Average: 27:28.41
11 Marion County 332 57 66 67 70 72 73
Total Time: 2:39:28.33
Average: 31:53.67