Event 4 Boys 2 Mile Run CC Middle Schoo
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #865 Lindloff, Bryson 8 Summit View Academy 12:49 1
2 #645 Holbrook, Grant 4 Campbell Cou 13:19
3 #846 Spaulding, Luke 7 St. Thomas School 13:21 2
4 #845 Sheets, Will 6 St. Thomas School 13:21 3
5 #781 Mertens, Zachary 6 Southgate El 13:33
6 #799 Ruth, Nate 7 St. Mary (Al 13:33
7 #675 LaCroix, Landon 7 Cooper Middle 13:46 4
8 #853 Breitenbach, Nick 7 Summit View Academy 13:53 5
9 #644 Grothaus, Colin 8 Campbell Cou 13:54
10 #896 Montes, Armando 8 Turkey Foot 14:05 6
11 #860 Dennemann, Aaron 6 Summit View Academy 14:06 7
12 #878 Carter, Anderson 7 Tichenor Mid 14:11 8
13 #694 Stidham, Caleb 8 Cooper Middle 14:15 9
14 #676 Martin, Ethan 6 Cooper Middle 14:16 10
15 #902 Carroll, Alex 8 Villa Madonna 14:37 11
16 #913 Halpin, Ian 8 Villa Madonna 14:37 12
17 #603 Harris, Jack 8 Blessed Sacrament 14:44 13
18 #901 Alquizola, Vincent 8 Villa Madonna 14:48 14
19 #873 Taulbee, Jacob 7 Summit View Academy 14:49 15
20 #683 Prevatte, Alexander 7 Cooper Middle 14:54 16
21 #887 Rios, Kevin 8 Tichenor Mid 15:04 17
22 #632 Solomon, Kalib 6 Blessed Sacrament 15:05 18
23 #920 Nichols, Andrew 8 Villa Madonna 15:09 19
24 #647 Brooks, Caleb 8 Cooper Middle 15:09 20
25 #904 Davis, Keegan 8 Villa Madonna 15:09 21
26 #809 Crowder, Cody 6 St. Paul 15:16 22
27 #643 Baker, Brady 8 Campbell Cou 15:17
28 #893 Hutson, Gavin 7 Turkey Foot 15:18 23
29 #597 Eiting, Charlie 7 Blessed Sacrament 15:18 24
30 #510 Boscher, Quinn 5 All Saints MS 15:19
31 #727 Whalen, Ethan 7 Dayton 15:19
32 #616 Meagher, Luke 7 Blessed Sacrament 15:24 25
33 #897 Montes, Benny 7 Turkey Foot 15:29 26
34 #656 Dunham, Benjamin 6 Cooper Middle 15:32 27
35 #659 Eckler, Zachary 7 Cooper Middle 15:35 28
36 #856 Campbell, Colton 8 Summit View Academy 15:38 29
37 #825 Ford, Charlie 6 St. Therese 15:40
38 #529 Denham, Kye 6 Beechwood El 15:45 30
39 #852 Boydston, Nolan 7 Summit View Academy 15:45 31
40 #515 Woodward, Liam 5 All Saints MS 15:57
41 #691 Smal, Johannes 7 Cooper Middle 16:01
42 #889 Brandel, Joe 8 Turkey Foot 16:02 32
43 #848 West, Silas 1 St. Thomas School 16:03 33
44 #879 Cooley, Lucas 8 Tichenor Mid 16:11 34
45 #613 Marx, Preston 8 Blessed Sacrament 16:13 35
46 #794 Holtz, Jimmy 6 St. Mary (Al 16:13
47 #835 Darnell, Cameron 6 St. Thomas School 16:13 36
48 #912 Gumm, Connor 7 Villa Madonna 16:16 37
49 #880 Day, Dylan 8 Tichenor Mid 16:18 38
50 #819 Tally, Jonah 6 St. Paul 16:30 39
51 #892 Hehman, Carsan 6 Turkey Foot 16:30 40
52 #642 Martin, Benjamin 8 Calvary Chri 16:30
53 #641 Heyob, Scott 8 Calvary Chri 16:30
54 #611 Laws, Tyler 7 Blessed Sacrament 16:32 41
55 #678 Newman, Eli 7 Cooper Middle 16:44
56 #548 Martin, Brady 6 Beechwood El 16:44 42
57 #875 VanSickle, Jacob 7 Summit View Academy 16:49 43
58 #914 Hassoun, Adam 7 Villa Madonna 16:51 44
59 #660 Fouts, Matt 8 Cooper Middle 16:59
60 #863 Gundrum, Jordan 8 Summit View Academy 17:01
61 #726 Tumler, Matthew 6 Dayton 17:04
62 #586 Browning, Drew 8 Blessed Sacrament 17:05 45
63 #874 Theobald, Zachary 8 Summit View Academy 17:14
64 #826 Geiman, Logan 8 St. Therese 17:17
65 #850 Youtsey, Nathan 6 St. Thomas School 17:18 46
66 #895 Maxfield, Wyatt 6 Turkey Foot 17:18 47
67 #858 Cummins, Adam 7 Summit View Academy 17:19
68 #864 Hegge, Noah 6 Summit View Academy 17:33
69 #604 Heyob, Mason 8 Blessed Sacrament 17:42
70 #690 Siler, Erick 8 Cooper Middle 17:43
71 #891 Harmon, Jasper 7 Turkey Foot 17:46 48
72 #812 Elmlinger, Patrick 6 St. Paul 17:48 49
73 #544 Hiner, William 6 Beechwood El 17:50 50
74 #517 Blair, Aidan 6 Beechwood El 17:58 51
75 #795 Painter, Rowan 8 St. Mary (Al 18:02
76 #782 Patterson, Kameron 7 Southgate El 18:05
77 #779 Long, Nicholas 6 Southgate El 18:10
78 #568 Strotman, Brody 6 Beechwood El 18:15 52
79 #546 Huljak, Ryan 6 Beechwood El 18:24 53
80 #925 Estrada-Guerrero, B 7 Summit View Academy 18:27
81 #881 Finley, Tyler 8 Tichenor Mid 18:28 54
82 #886 Richards, Carson 8 Tichenor Mid 18:32 55
83 #631 Schroeder, Henry 6 Blessed Sacrament 18:35
84 #898 Toebbe, James 6 Turkey Foot 18:37
85 #854 Bryan, Kevin 6 Summit View Academy 18:40
86 #894 Kirtley, Elijah 6 Turkey Foot 18:45
87 #580 Tallon, Hayden 6 Bellevue 19:08
88 #824 Bankemper, Oscar 7 St. Therese 19:15
89 #561 Ritter, Carter 6 Beechwood El 19:15 56
90 #556 Myrick, Tyrese 6 Beechwood El 19:16
91 #802 Ansteatt, Josh 6 St. Paul 19:19 57
92 #764 Rice, Keegan 7 Ludlow 19:22
93 #871 Pavely, Aiden 6 Summit View Academy 19:24
94 #674 Klein, Adam 8 Cooper Middle 19:37
95 #670 Humphrey, Joshua 6 Cooper Middle 20:01
96 #549 Meiman, Jordan 6 Beechwood El 20:05
97 #650 Chapin, Joshua 8 Cooper Middle 20:16
98 #862 Gilligan, Landon 7 Summit View Academy 20:21
99 #820 Theus, Jack 6 St. Paul 20:24 58
100 #569 Sullivan, Jack 6 Beechwood El 20:30
101 #869 Niewahner, Charlie 7 Summit View Academy 20:31
102 #607 Kleman, Brendan 6 Blessed Sacrament 20:36
103 #773 Bedinghaus, Branson 6 Southgate El 20:37
104 #619 Nerswick, Michael 8 Blessed Sacrament 20:45
105 #640 Craven, Eli 6 Calvary Chri 20:46
106 #585 Brown, Jacob 7 Blessed Sacrament 20:57
107 #688 Seyfried, Matthew 7 Cooper Middle 20:59
108 #702 White, Cole 8 Cooper Middle 21:00
109 #885 Richards, Annakin 6 Tichenor Mid 21:22 59
110 #790 Beckerich, Robby 8 St. Mary (Al 21:22
111 #512 Rayburn, John 5 All Saints MS 21:24
112 #602 Gieske, Trent 6 Blessed Sacrament 21:38
113 #872 Sluder, Ethan 6 Summit View Academy 21:40
114 #572 Woolridge, Blake 6 Beechwood El 22:19
115 #622 Otto, Wil 7 Blessed Sacrament 22:36
116 #882 Gregory, Justice 8 Tichenor Mid 22:51
117 #652 Cooper, Johnathon 6 Cooper Middle 22:56
118 #837 Fisher, Jack 6 St. Thomas School 22:57 60
119 #841 Grosser, Alex 6 St. Thomas School 22:57 61
120 #870 Pabst, Damien 6 Summit View Academy 22:58
121 #866 Miller, Jason 7 Summit View Academy 23:12
122 #877 Wilbur, Jagger 7 Summit View Academy 23:51
123 #606 Holocher, Peter 6 Blessed Sacrament 23:55
124 #888 Ackerman, Landon 6 Turkey Foot 24:11
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Summit View Academy 57 1 5 7 15 29 31 43
Total Time: 1:11:15.00
Average: 14:15.00
2 Cooper Middle 59 4 9 10 16 20 27 28
Total Time: 1:12:20.00
Average: 14:28.00
3 Villa Madonna 77 11 12 14 19 21 37 44
Total Time: 1:14:20.00
Average: 14:52.00
4 Blessed Sacrament 115 13 18 24 25 35 41 45
Total Time: 1:16:44.00
Average: 15:20.80
5 St. Thomas School 120 2 3 33 36 46 60 61
Total Time: 1:16:16.00
Average: 15:15.20
6 Turkey Foot Middle School 127 6 23 26 32 40 47 48
Total Time: 1:17:24.00
Average: 15:28.80
7 Tichenor Middle School 151 8 17 34 38 54 55 59
Total Time: 1:20:12.00
Average: 16:02.40
8 Beechwood Elementary 225 30 42 50 51 52 53 56
Total Time: 1:26:32.00
Average: 17:18.40
9 St. Paul 225 22 39 49 57 58
Total Time: 1:29:17.00
Average: 17:51.40