Licensed to Cooper High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2018 08:25 PM
2018 Jaguar Middle School Invitational - 3/16/2018
Cooper High School
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Abdul-Rahim, Sanchia Ccms 14.00 1 10
2 Faulkner, Makenna ConnM 14.10 1 8
3 Poynter, Ambria Ccms 14.20 3 6
4 Hopper, Alison ConnM 14.70 5 5
5 Eubank, Quinn Ryle 14.90 3 4
5 Johnson, Cassie Ccms x14.90 2
7 Deferers, Chloe Ryle 15.30 3 3
8 Dunn, Jalin ConnM x15.50 1
9 Galicia, Mya Ryle x15.60 4
9 Moening, Allyson Ryle x15.60 5
11 Morrow, Hailey ConnM x15.70 3
11 McCarty, Kearstin Ryle x15.70 4
13 Vastine, Denasia ConnM x15.80 3
14 Krahenbuhl, Riley Ryle x15.90 5
14 Ernst, Abby VILL 15.90 2 2
16 Peebles, Kaelyne Ccms x16.00 1
16 Reeser, Destiny Cooper 16.00 4 1
18 Koeninger, Ava Ccms x16.20 1
18 McDonald, Kate VILL 16.20 2
20 Smith, Lexi Ryle x16.30 5
20 Pittenger, Kailee Cooper 16.30 4
22 Reinzan, Audri Cooper x16.40 4
22 Munninghoff, Ashley ConnM x16.40 1
22 McGarvey, Kendall Ryle x16.40 5
25 Strode, Brooke Ryle x16.60 6
26 Wihebrink, Sara Ryle x16.80 1
27 Newton, Ciauna ConnM x16.90 2
28 Watson, Makenna Ccms x17.10 6
28 Brown, Rebecca Ccms x17.10 3
30 Rao, Lavanya VILL x17.20 6
31 Vaughn, Nora Calvary 17.60 5
32 Kaiser, Kaydance Ryle x18.20 2
33 Gray, Savannah Calvary 18.30 5
33 Purcell, Olivia Ccms x18.30 4
35 Sanchez, Trinity Ccms x18.40 2
36 Short, Sydney VILL x18.50 6
37 Coleman, Jada Ccms x19.00 3
37 Brown, Erikah Calvary x19.00 4
39 Hafner, Taryn ConnM x19.50 2
40 Orth, Paige Ccms x19.90 3
41 Ernst, Nora VILL x20.00 2
42 Waltz, Katlyn ConnM x20.40 1
43 Morin, Olivia Ryle x20.90 4
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Abdul-Rahim, Sanchia Ccms 32.40 2 10
2 Johnson, Cassie Ccms 32.90 2 8
3 Johnson, Maddie Ryle 34.10 1 6
4 McDonald, Kate VILL 34.60 1 5
5 Gregory, Ella Ryle 34.90 2 4
6 Reinzan, Audri Cooper 35.30 1 3
7 Bloemer, Bella Ryle x35.50 1
8 Deferers, Chloe Ryle x35.80 1
9 Lambert, Amanda Cooper 36.70 2 2
10 Brossart, Tina Ccms x38.70 1
11 Watson, Makenna Ccms x39.10 1
12 Sanchez, Trinity Ccms x41.40 2
13 Burton, Zyia Holmes Middle 41.80 2 1
14 Brown, Rebecca Ccms x42.50 2
15 Coleman, Jada Ccms x44.80 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cantrell, Lauren Cooper 1:09.70 3 10
2 Eubank, Quinn Ryle 1:10.80 1 8
3 Collins, Allison Ccms 1:11.40 2 6
4 Gregory, Ella Ryle 1:12.70 2 5
5 Collins, Alex Ccms 1:15.20 2 4
6 Galicia, Mya Ryle x1:16.60 3
7 Bloemer, Bella Ryle x1:16.70 2
8 Messmer, Ashley Ccms x1:16.80 2
9 Chuck, Morgan Ryle x1:17.40 2
10 Munninghoff, Ashley ConnM 1:20.20 1 3
11 Toro, Christina Calvary 1:22.20 1 2
12 Wihebrink, Sara Ryle x1:25.40 1
13 Noss, Summer Calvary 1:25.50 1 1
14 McGarvey, Kendall Ryle x1:26.80 1
15 Cordonnier, Sophie VILL 1:27.30 3
16 Gray, Savannah Calvary x1:34.00 2
17 Holt, Emma Holmes Middle 1:43.50 1
18 Burton, Zyia Holmes Middle 1:47.00 2
-- Poynter, Ambria Ccms DQ 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Vanlandingham, Ashlyn ConnM 2:32.20 1 10
2 Holbrook, Olivia Ccms 2:45.00 3 8
3 Little, Kylie Ccms 2:45.10 1 6
4 Bauer, Aliya Ccms x2:49.90 1
5 Ernst, Abby VILL 2:51.00 1 5
6 Bailey, Amber ConnM 2:52.60 1 4
7 Benjamin, Daphne ConnM x2:53.00 1
8 Mann, Ella ConnM x2:55.80 1
9 Gregory, Ella Ryle 2:56.30 1 3
10 O'Brien, Haley Ccms x2:56.80 2
11 Menetrey, Bella Ccms x2:58.40 2
12 Reynolds, Lexi Ryle 2:58.60 2 2
13 Kennedy, Caitlyn ConnM x3:04.50 2
14 Deegan, Ava Ccms x3:11.50 2
15 Bauer, Abi Ccms x3:13.05 2
16 Rao, Lavanya VILL 3:19.30 2 1
17 Lake, Danika Holmes Middle 3:32.30 2
18 Cordonnier, Sophie VILL x3:40.50 3
19 Powell, Hannah Ccms x3:45.80 3
20 Orth, Paige Ccms x3:58.90 3
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Vanlandingham, Ashlyn ConnM 5:46.10 1 10
2 Ruth, Macey Cooper 5:46.80 1 8
3 Little, Kylie Ccms 6:05.80 2 6
4 Dunlevy, Ruby Ccms 6:10.80 2 5
5 Benjamin, Daphne ConnM 6:14.40 1 4
6 Weber, Cara Ryle 6:30.12 1 3
7 Zengel, Emilie Ccms x6:30.80 2
8 Holtzapple, Kaylee Calvary 6:37.30 2 2
9 Kennedy, Caitlyn ConnM x6:45.30 1
10 Deegan, Ava Ccms x6:52.20 1
11 Bauer, Abi Ccms x6:53.90 1
12 Moore, Kendall Cooper 6:55.00 1 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Eubank, Quinn Ryle 19.31 1 10
2 Gillespie, Nevaeh Ccms 20.00 4 8
3 Galicia, Mya Ryle 20.10 1 6
4 Hopper, Alison ConnM 20.40 2 5
5 Dixon, Lauryn Holmes Middle 20.70 3 4
6 Fairchild, Kylie ConnM 21.10 2 3
7 Stewart, Amy ConnM x21.30 1
7 Lambert, Amanda Cooper 21.30 3 2
9 Mann, Ella ConnM x21.40 4
10 Moening, Allyson Ryle x21.50 4
10 Smith, Lexi Ryle x21.50 3
12 Vastine, Denasia ConnM x22.20 4
13 Krahenbuhl, Riley Ryle x22.30 3
14 McGarvey, Kendall Ryle x22.50 3
14 Morrow, Hailey ConnM x22.50 4
14 Strode, Brooke Ryle x22.50 4
17 Staton, Abigail ConnM x23.10 3
17 Scalf, Natalie ConnM x23.10 1
19 Steffen, Sydney Ccms 23.20 1 1
20 Sanger, Haylie ConnM x23.30 1
21 Frazier, Londyn ConnM x24.00 2
22 Short, Sydney VILL 26.00 2
23 Murray, Mackenzie ConnM x29.60 2
24 Rao, Lavanya VILL 32.20 2
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gillespie, Nevaeh Ccms 1:01.30 10
2 Lambert, Amanda Cooper 1:03.60 8
3 Stewart, Amy ConnM 1:09.40 6
4 Steffen, Sydney Ccms 1:11.00 5
5 Short, Sydney VILL 1:21.40 4
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Campbell County Middle School 'A' 58.00 10
2 Conner Middle School 'A' 1:00.80 8
3 Cooper 'B' x1:01.40
4 Holmes Middle 'A' 1:04.10 6
5 Campbell County Middle School 'B' x1:04.40
6 Ryle 'A' 1:05.20 5
7 Cooper 'A' 1:07.90 4
8 Villa Madonna Academy 'A' 1:14.00 3
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Campbell County Middle School 'A' 2:01.50 10
2 Conner Middle School 'B' x2:11.00
3 Cooper 'A' 2:12.50 8
4 Holmes Middle 'A' 2:12.60 6
5 Campbell County Middle School 'B' x2:16.60
6 Conner Middle School 'C' x2:20.00
7 Calvary Christian School 'A' 2:28.00 5
8 Conner Middle School 'A' 2:44.70 4
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Calvary Christian School 'A' 4:54.90 10
2 Conner Middle School 'A' 4:59.00 8
3 Campbell County Middle School 'C' x5:01.90
4 Cooper 'A' 5:18.20 6
5 Campbell County Middle School 'A' 5:37.30 5
6 Campbell County Middle School 'B' x5:56.60
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cooper 'A' 11:05.00 10
2 Campbell County Middle School 'A' 11:11.00 8
3 Campbell County Middle School 'B' x11:52.80
4 Campbell County Middle School 'C' x12:03.00
5 Conner Middle School 'A' 12:17.10 6
6 Conner Middle School 'B' x15:35.50
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Deegan, Haley Ccms 4-08.00 10
2 O'Brien, Haley Ccms 4-00.00 8
3 Dixon, Lauryn Holmes Middle 3-10.00 6
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gies, Jenna Ccms 3.92m 10
2 Frazier, Londyn ConnM 3.63m 8
3 Messmer, Ashley Ccms 3.02m 6
4 Watson, Caelea Ccms x2.96m
5 Cordonnier, Sophie VILL 2.63m 5
6 Kaur, Anmol ConnM 2.62m 4
7 Zengel, Emilie Ccms x2.59m
8 Ernst, Nora VILL 2.58m 3
9 Orth, Paige Ccms x2.56m
10 Brossart, Tina Ccms x2.48m
11 Steffen, Sydney Ccms x2.37m
12 Hafner, Taryn ConnM x2.06m
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gies, Jenna Ccms 8.50m 10
2 Collins, Allison Ccms 7.10m 8
3 Jones, Kai'yah Ccms x6.90m
4 Messmer, Ashley Ccms x6.55m
5 Zengel, Emilie Ccms x6.40m
-- Orth, Paige Ccms DQ
-- Frazier, Londyn ConnM DQ
-- Steffen, Sydney Ccms DQ
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Humphrey, Shelby Holmes Middle 8.85m 10
2 Trapp, Lacee Ccms 7.35m 8
3 Hartley, Montana Ryle 7.00m 5.50
3 Brossart, Tina Ccms 7.00m 5.50
5 Strode, Brooke Ryle 6.55m 4
6 Ketron, Madeline ConnM 6.35m 3
7 Fairchild, Kylie ConnM 5.80m 2
8 Purcell, Olivia Ccms x5.60m
9 Pittenger, Kailee Cooper 5.50m 1
10 Sanger, Haylie ConnM x5.40m
11 Coleman, Jada Ccms x4.95m
11 Reinzan, Audri Cooper 4.95m
13 Ruth, Marissa Cooper x4.90m
14 Staton, Abigail ConnM x4.60m
15 Miller, Lauren Cooper x4.45m
16 Cornell, Scarlett ConnM x3.40m
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Humphrey, Shelby Holmes Middle 18.40m 10
2 Brossart, Tina Ccms 14.10m 8
3 Trapp, Lacee Ccms 13.35m 6
4 Ketron, Madeline ConnM 12.25m 5
5 Purcell, Olivia Ccms x10.45m
6 Coleman, Jada Ccms x10.15m
7 Sanchez, Trinity Ccms x8.00m
8 Bailey, Amber ConnM 7.70m 4
9 Cornell, Scarlett ConnM x6.30m
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Warner, Elliott Ccms 12.40 3 10
2 Lowther, Trenen Ccms 12.50 3 8
3 Yusko, Gavin Calvary 13.00 4 6
4 Hill, Curtez Holmes Middle 13.20 4 5
5 Furumoto, Isaac ConnM 13.60 2 3.50
5 Girton, Matthew Holmes Middle 13.60 1 3.50
7 Berry, Ethan Cooper 13.70 3 2
8 Harris, Maurice Holmes Middle x13.80 5
9 Howard, Caleb Calvary 13.90 4 1
10 Ross-Tyus, Quinton Holmes Middle x14.20 2
10 Broome, Caleb ConnM 14.20 4
12 Erick, Siler Cooper 14.30 3
12 Mayers, Silas Calvary x14.30 4
14 Huff, Taejuan Holmes Middle x14.40 3
15 Jackson, Jayden Holmes Middle x14.50 5
15 Maki, Bradley ConnM x14.50 1
15 Blair, Ar Ron Holmes Middle x14.50 2
18 Gardner, Kaden Ryle 14.60 5
19 Brinkman, Ben Ryle 14.70 3
20 Lescoe, Jonas VILL 14.90 1
20 Brossart, Daniel Ccms x14.90 2
22 Cameron, Robert Holmes Middle x15.00 1
23 Ratliff, Joshua Ryle x15.20 2
24 Brooks, Daquaz Holmes Middle x15.30 5
24 West, RJ Cooper x15.30 4
26 White, Mayne Holmes Middle x15.40 1
27 Krull, Shane Ccms x15.50 5
28 Keller, Deion Ccms x15.70 5
28 Toro, Lucas Calvary x15.70 4
30 Johnson, Drew Cooper x15.80 4
31 Gumm, Connor VILL 16.10 2
32 Maki, Kyle ConnM x16.20 5
33 Benjamin, Dawson ConnM x16.60 2
34 Carroll, Joey ConnM x16.70 1
35 Walke, Henry Ryle x16.80 1
36 Meyer, Aiden Calvary x17.10 5
37 Alvarez, Alfedo Ccms x18.40 1
38 Reynolds, Kaelin Ryle x25.00 3
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Warner, Elliott Ccms 26.60 1 10
2 Girton, Matthew Holmes Middle 28.60 1 8
3 Toro, Lucas Calvary 29.20 3 6
4 Ross-Tyus, Quinton Holmes Middle 30.60 2 5
5 Jackson, Jayden Holmes Middle x31.00 1
6 Lescoe, Jonas VILL 31.40 1 4
7 Cordonnier, Eli VILL 31.70 2 3
8 Erick, Siler Cooper 31.90 2 2
9 Steele, Nicky Ccms 32.40 2 1
9 Amato, Joe Ccms x32.40 1
11 Mayers, Silas Calvary 32.70 3
11 West, RJ Cooper 32.70 1
13 White, Mayne Holmes Middle x33.10 1
14 Cigolotti, Ty Ccms x34.40 2
15 Johnson, Drew Cooper x34.60 2
16 Keller, Deion Ccms x35.00 2
17 Cameron, Robert Holmes Middle x35.10 1
18 Yusko, Gavin Calvary x35.90 3
19 Howard, Cole Calvary x36.20 3
20 Meyer, Aiden Calvary x38.80 3
21 Alvarez, Alfedo Ccms x42.70 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lowther, Trenen Ccms 59.00 1 10
2 LiversGowdy, Austin Cooper 1:00.00 3 8
3 Yusko, Gavin Calvary 1:01.90 1 6
4 Howard, Caleb Calvary 1:02.40 1 5
5 Shepherd, Griffin Cooper 1:04.40 2 4
6 Berry, Ethan Cooper x1:05.30 3
7 Ward, Matthew Ccms 1:09.00 2 3
8 Stewart, Jackson Ccms x1:10.50 2
9 Krull, Shane Ccms x1:12.90 4
10 Larry, KeyAndre Holmes Middle 1:13.00 1 2
11 Howard, Cole Calvary x1:14.30 1
12 Cigolotti, Ty Ccms x1:14.40 3
12 Allah, Domanant Holmes Middle 1:14.40 1 1
14 Merlo, Matthew ConnM 1:15.00 2
15 Munninghoff, Luke ConnM 1:16.30 2
16 Amato, Joe Ccms x1:16.70 3
17 Keller, Deion Ccms x1:16.80 4
18 Cameron, Robert Holmes Middle x1:17.80 1
19 Benjamin, Dawson ConnM x1:18.30 2
20 Zachary, Race Calvary x1:18.80 1
21 Carroll, Joey ConnM x1:21.20 3
22 Maki, Kyle ConnM x1:22.10 3
23 Yunker, Sam Ryle 1:22.80 2
24 Strode, Carter Ryle 1:23.20 3
25 Alvarez, Alfedo Ccms x1:32.90 2
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sands, Ethan ConnM 2:19.00 1 10
2 Long, Thomas Holmes Middle 2:27.70 1 8
3 Bowen, Skyler Ccms 2:31.80 1 6
4 Staten, Ethan Cooper 2:33.70 1 5
5 Howard, David Ccms 2:39.00 1 4
6 Howard, Caleb Calvary 2:40.00 1 3
7 Blackburn, Trey Cooper 2:49.30 1 2
8 Price, David Cooper x2:50.80 1
9 Grothaus, Colin Ccms x2:52.90 2
10 Stidham, Caleb Cooper x3:05.50 2
11 Ward, Matthew Ccms x3:09.00 2
12 Halpin, Ian VILL 3:15.70 2 1
13 Richeson, Ryan Ccms x3:16.90 2
14 Nichols, Andrew VILL 3:17.50 2
15 Bauer, Aiden Ccms x3:17.70 2
16 Baker, Brady Ccms x3:20.00 2
17 Scott, Anthony Holmes Middle 3:38.40 3
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Howard, David Ccms 5:30.10 2 10
2 Hanak, Ryan ConnM 5:32.50 1 8
3 Impellitteri, Joseph ConnM 5:51.20 1 6
4 Blackburn, Trey Cooper 5:56.50 2 5
5 Price, David Cooper 5:57.40 2 4
6 Grothaus, Colin Ccms 6:02.80 3 3
7 Turnbull, Parker Ryle 6:02.90 2 2
8 McMurray, Kyle ConnM x6:08.30 1
9 Moore, Drew ConnM x6:19.00 2
10 Hanak, Charlie ConnM x6:19.80 1
11 Stidham, Caleb Cooper x6:21.80 2
12 Halpin, Ian VILL 6:25.40 1 1
13 Baker, Brady Ccms x6:30.40 2
14 Richeson, Ryan Ccms x6:43.70 3
15 Nichols, Andrew VILL 6:47.20 1
16 Yunker, Sam Ryle 6:51.80 1
17 Bauer, Aiden Ccms x6:53.20 2
18 Seyfried, Matthew ConnM x7:59.60 1
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Beggs, Brian Ccms 17.80 2 10
2 Gardner, Kaden Ryle 18.50 2 8
3 Bertsch, Casey Ccms 19.10 2 6
4 Gray, Elijah Ccms x19.90 1
5 Cameron, Robert Holmes Middle 20.10 1 5
6 Ross-Tyus, Quinton Holmes Middle 20.20 2 4
7 Reynolds, Kaelin Ryle 20.30 1 3
8 Cochran, Riley ConnM 21.20 1 2
9 Murray, Jack ConnM 21.40 1 1
10 Park, Henry Ryle x22.00 2
11 Scott, Anthony Holmes Middle x22.70 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Agee, Preston Ccms 50.30 10
2 Beggs, Brian Ccms 52.90 8
3 Bertsch, Casey Ccms x55.30
4 Gray, Elijah Ccms x58.40
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Campbell County Middle School 'A' 52.80 10
2 Holmes Middle 'A' 53.50 8
3 Conner Middle School 'B' x56.00
4 Ryle 'A' 1:02.80 6
-- Conner Middle School 'A' DQ
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Campbell County Middle School 'A' 1:45.50 10
2 Cooper 'A' 1:53.40 8
3 Holmes Middle 'A' 1:55.90 6
4 Conner Middle School 'A' 2:01.90 5
5 Calvary Christian School 'A' 2:14.90 4
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cooper 'A' 4:54.90 10
2 Conner Middle School 'A' 4:59.00 8
3 Campbell County Middle School 'A' 5:01.70 6
4 Holmes Middle 'A' 5:04.40 5
5 Campbell County Middle School 'B' x5:18.20
6 Campbell County Middle School 'C' x5:37.30
7 Calvary Christian School 'A' 5:56.60 4
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Campbell County Middle School 'A' 10:14.80 10
2 Cooper 'A' 10:18.80 8
3 Conner Middle School 'A' 11:01.60 6
4 Ryle 'A' 11:21.80 5
5 Campbell County Middle School 'B' x11:32.40
6 Ryle 'B' x13:05.10
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Agee, Preston Ccms 5-06.00 10
2 Beggs, Brian Ccms 4-10.00 8
3 Larry, KeyAndre Holmes Middle J4-04.00 5
3 Huff, Taejuan Holmes Middle J4-04.00 6
5 Brossart, Daniel Ccms x4-02.00
5 Maki, Bradley ConnM 4-02.00 4
7 Ross-Tyus, Quinton Holmes Middle x4-00.00
-- Blair, Ar Ron Holmes Middle DQ
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Agee, Preston Ccms 4.90m 10
2 Fryman, Trevor ConnM 4.85m 8
3 Lescoe, Jonas VILL 4.60m 6
4 Maki, Bradley ConnM 4.05m 5
5 Erick, Siler Cooper 3.95m 3.50
5 Huff, Taejuan Holmes Middle 3.95m 3.50
7 Haaser, Cooper ConnM x3.85m
8 Amato, Joe Ccms 3.80m 2
9 Gray, Elijah Ccms x3.70m
10 Johnson, Drew Cooper 3.60m 1
10 Kissee, Kaleb Ccms x3.60m
10 Stewart, Jackson Ccms x3.60m
13 Brossart, Daniel Ccms x3.35m
14 Steele, Nicky Ccms x3.10m
15 Cochran, Riley ConnM x2.85m
-- Richardson, Javier Holmes Middle DQ
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Agee, Preston Ccms 10.45m 10
2 Fryman, Trevor ConnM 9.30m 8
3 Bertsch, Casey Ccms 9.00m 6
4 Lescoe, Jonas VILL 8.65m 5
5 Cordonnier, Eli VILL 8.60m 4
6 Beggs, Brian Ccms x8.20m
7 Brossart, Daniel Ccms x7.85m
8 Gray, Elijah Ccms x7.65m
9 Collins, Liam VILL x6.05m
-- Kissee, Kaleb Ccms DQ
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stevenson, DaShaun Holmes Middle 10.44m 10
2 Delph, Mason ConnM 9.55m 8
3 Ashcraft, Qadyn Ccms 8.85m 5.50
3 Tagher, Jack Ryle 8.85m 5.50
5 Jackson, Jayden Holmes Middle 8.75m 4
6 Dietz, Peyton Ccms 8.55m 3
7 Spicher, Ben Cooper 8.50m 2
7 Long, Thomas Holmes Middle x8.50m
9 Kissee, Kaleb Ccms x8.35m
10 Arnold, Emauryon Holmes Middle x8.15m
11 Collins, Liam VILL 7.30m 1
12 Ellis, Drew VILL 6.60m
13 Blagg, Colin Ccms x5.80m
14 Moore, Jack ConnM 5.15m
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Delph, Mason ConnM 36.95m 10
2 Tagher, Jack Ryle 32.70m 8
3 Arnold, Emauryon Holmes Middle 24.10m 6
4 Jackson, Jayden Holmes Middle 23.35m 5
5 Bertsch, Casey Ccms 21.15m 4
6 Kissee, Kaleb Ccms 21.10m 3
7 Stevenson, DaShaun Holmes Middle x21.05m
8 Cordonnier, Eli VILL 20.60m 2
9 Collins, Liam VILL 17.65m 1
10 Blagg, Colin Ccms x16.05m
11 Spicher, Ben Cooper 15.60m
12 Dietz, Peyton Ccms x14.55m
13 Ellis, Drew VILL x13.50m
14 Moore, Jack ConnM 11.35m
-- Ashcraft, Qadyn Ccms DQ