Waggener Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.63 | Ronnezja Elliott | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.41 | Jadelynn Martin | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15.46 | Jamia Tolbert | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17.23 | SB | Da'Mya Simonton | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.82 | SB | Jay Leyah Peterson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.64 | SB | Jadelynn Martin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:24.43 | SB | Ebony Schlomann | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
8:17.04 | Rosie Cipolla | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.48 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:03.05 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:32.25 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3 | SB | Ronnezja Elliott | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-7 | Ronnezja Elliott | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-4 | Alexcia Richard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-8 | Chardnee Ross | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.48 | SB | Brandon Jones | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.53 | Deontae Scott | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.79 | Marcquel May | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.83 | SB | Marlon Kimble | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.62 | SB | Desrick Allen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.98 | SB | Keyshawn Beckley | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
26.54 | SB | Tristen Weisenberger | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.79 | Jamikel James | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.70 | SB | Cordell Adams | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:23.34 | SB | Dezman White | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:36.90 | Neshawn Jackson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:53.84 | LaMichael Thomas | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.23 | SB | Jordan Griffin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.70 | SB | Cadell Pierre | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.10 | Cody Porter | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.85 | SB | Kevion Hudson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
51.35 | Cadell Pierre | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.04 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.49 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:02.73 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:15.91 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-9 | Alijah Sickles | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-0 | SB | Dezman White | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-6.5 | Alijah Sickles | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-11 | SB | Cody Porter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-8.5 | Tahj Rice | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-2.5 | SB | Greg Snow | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-4 | SB | Tylan Gill | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |