Ashland Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.00 | SB | Xy Holmes | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.84 | SB | Dakiya Shelton | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
35.55 | SB | Dakiya Shelton | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
42.83 | SB | Emma Hall | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:26.39 | SB | Alivia Bowling | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:34.46 | SB | Emma Hall | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:04.22 | Brooklyn Colburn | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:04.67 | SB | Xy Holmes | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:52.67 | Aubree Hay | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:25.19 | Emma Wiley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:06.83 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:50.94 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:46.42 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
6-1 | SB | Cambrie Goodwin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
52-11 | Riley Brogden | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-7.25 | SB | Riley Brogden | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.04 | Eric Billups | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13.15 | Cooper Elam | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.37 | Cooper Elam | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.53 | SB | Riley Gussler | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.98 | Anthony Mitchell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:17.65 | SB | Dorian Shelton | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.97 | SB | Jarod Brown | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:02.65 | SB | Marvin Perez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:23.75 | Chandler Boyle | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:48.75 | Ryan Runyon | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:09.64 | SB | Troy Gardner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:10.93 | SB | Skylar Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.67 | SB | Devin Jarvis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.38 | SB | Bryce Church | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.26 | Devin Jarvis | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:05.53 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:08.68 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.28 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:46.18 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Riley Gussler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-4 | SB | Jayden Pettress | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-10.5 | Steven Simpson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-9.5 | SB | Max Robinette | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
46-10 | Brayden Anderson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-11 | SB | Ben Katterheinrich | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-1 | Eric Billups | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |