Thomas Nelson Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.84 | h | Carly Spalding | 6th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
15.34 | h | Danielle Ulery | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
15.54 | h | Caroline Middleton | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
16.14 | h | Edina Gass | 15th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
16.74 | h SB | Kristyn Broell | 19th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
17.04 | h | Emily Crady | 22nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
17.34 | h SB | Alyssa Manning | 23rd | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
17.44 | h | Autumn Curtsinger | 24th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
18.04 | h | Jada Nemeth | 27th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
19.84 | h SB | Maddie Gilpin | 28th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.74 | h | Caroline Middleton | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
33.54 | h | Edina Gass | 13th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
34.24 | h SB | Kristyn Broell | 14th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
35.84 | h SB | Alyssa Manning | 17th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
41.64 | h | Maddie Gilpin | 21st | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.54 | h | Hannah Thompson | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:12.14 | h | Camilla Lazano | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
1:14.54 | h | Kenliegh Fritz | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:20.54 | h | Emily Crady | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:09.78 | SB | Kenliegh Fritz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:10.37 | SB | Camilla Lazano | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:11.84 | Alyssa Manning | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.44 | h | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:07.46 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:57.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Carly Spalding | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-0 | Danielle Ulery | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10 | SB | Hannah Thompson | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
13-10 | Carly Spalding | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12-1 | Kristyn Broell | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
21-8 | Kristyn Broell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
5-6 | Carly Spalding | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
5-0 | Nicole Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
84-2 | Bethany Orr | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
52-1.5 | Grace Thompson | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
49-11 | Rachel Rosario | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
36-2 | Amber Pendleton | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
34-0 | SB | Lilian Schuler | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-11.25 | Bethany Orr | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
20-3.75 | Grace Thompson | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
18-6.25 | Rachel Rosario | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
17-7.25 | SB | Amber Pendleton | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
16-5 | SB | Lilian Schuler | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14-10 | Rebecca Hatfield | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.54 | h | Anthony Burba | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
13.94 | h | Grant Amshoff | 21st | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
15.04 | h | Lewis Ferguson | 27th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.54 | h | Anthony Burba | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
28.54 | h | Grant Amshoff | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
31.74 | h | Lewis Ferguson | 14th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.31 | Ethan Vance | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:55.93 | Cameron Mattingly | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:19.56 | Marcus Bowing | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:28.12 | Ethan Vance | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:29.75 | Lane Hoyes | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:44.84 | Isaac Goff | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:45.31 | Jackson Middleton | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6:23.91 | Cameron Mattingly | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:26.15 | Marcus Bowing | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11:52.62 | Lane Hoyes | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12:35.41 | Isaac Goff | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12:43.00 | Jackson Middleton | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.04 | h | Isaac Cothern | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.54 | h SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.43 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:51.38 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7 | Isaac Cothern | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13-10 | Stone Boone | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-9.5 | Stone Boone | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
68-7 | Hunter Donahue | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
44-6 | SB | Isaac Cothern | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-0 | Hunter Donahue | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
28-7.75 | Isaac Cothern | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |