Highlands Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.46 | Sarah Thurnauer | 9th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
15.67 | SB | Ava Meyer | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.96 | Elise Brown | 19th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
16.26 | SB | Kayla Weber | 22nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
17.08 | SB | Jonah Listerman | 30th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.42 | Anne Exterkamp | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
19.98 | SB | McKenna Oaks | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
20.45 | Bella Moreno | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
22.33 | Audrey Coulter | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
25.80 | Lily Burgin | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.66 | SB | Alexa Hansman | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.72 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:44.41 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | SB | McKenna Pinkston | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
55-7 | Rylee Swope | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44-7 | Bailey Houston | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.64 | Jake Welch | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
13.35 | Atlas Lindeman | 6th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
14.85 | SB | Beatty Arnold | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
15.15 | Jared Henderson | 26th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
16.37 | Riley Mitchell | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.96 | Isaiah White | 33rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.19 | Aiden Nevels | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
19.37 | SB | Nathan Hartle | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.58 | Ben Hack | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.09 | Dana Brown | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.76 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:13.49 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-3 | Oliver Harris | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-10 | Dana Brown | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-0 | Daniel McCoy | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-2 | SB | Conner Mohr | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | SB | Rilen Pinkston | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
23-5 | Caleb Hollingsworth | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-8 | SB | Tenzing Lindeman | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-8 | Nicholas Lorzen | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |