Event 6 Boys 4k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stafford, Logan 8 Montgomery County 14:20.44
2 Stigall, Logan 8 Montgomery County 14:28.93
3 Chaffin, Grant 8 Boyd County 14:39.87 1
4 Brock, Gavin 8 Boyd County 14:42.25 2
5 Terrill, JB 8 Boyd County 14:59.09 3
6 Sloan, Matthew 7 Russell 15:36.29 4
7 McDaniels, Caleb 8 Elliott Coun 15:38.08
8 Boyle, Chandler 7 Ashland Blazer 15:49.46 5
9 Simmons, Mason 6 Boyd County 15:54.69 6
10 Snapp, Conner 7 Augusta 15:54.90 7
11 Smith, Waylon 8 Boyd County 16:23.54 8
12 Smith, Skylar 6 Ashland Blazer 16:30.38 9
13 Patel, Krish 8 Montgomery County 16:41.30
14 Maze, Jaysten 8 Rowan County 16:47.87
15 Adams, Bryce 8 Boyd County 16:50.74 10
16 Madden, Ashton 8 Russell 16:51.21 11
17 Porter, Samuel 8 St. Patrick 17:13.40
18 Carver, Trent 7 Russell 17:17.37 12
19 Miller, Grayson 5 Augusta 17:24.71 13
20 Hale, Dalton 8 Boyd County 17:36.37 14
21 Plank, Jacob 8 Rowan County 17:39.48
22 Brammer, Layne 7 Ashland Blazer 18:02.20 15
23 Thompson, Tyler 8 Mason County 18:20.68
24 Kelly, John 7 Russell 18:28.43 16
25 Adams, Aaron 7 Elliott Coun 18:28.61
26 Hamm, Titus 7 Russell 18:36.47 17
27 Truesdell, Jackson 7 Mason County 18:54.24
28 Miller, Foster 7 East Carter 19:15.74
29 Harding, Robert 4 Augusta 19:18.03 18
30 Giles, Eli 6 East Carter 19:27.29
31 Copeland, Stephen 6 East Carter 19:27.93
32 Dehart, Sam 7 Elliott Coun 19:30.72
33 Hereford, Landon 8 Boyd County 19:50.04
34 Mabry, Chad 8 Rowan County 19:59.05
35 Havens, Kye 7 Morgan County 20:02.44
36 Brown, Elijah 7 Greenup County 20:16.83
37 Payne, Brayden 8 Boyd County 20:29.00
38 Hale, Keegan 6 Ashland Blazer 20:52.39 19
39 Christian, Ian 7 Russell 21:03.72 20
40 Kelsch, William 6 Augusta 21:14.00 21
41 Bex, Joshua 7 Augusta 22:19.59 22
42 Hall, Jacob 8 Russell 22:30.45 23
43 Wright, Cole 7 Mason County 23:15.53
44 Johnson, Jesse 6 Augusta 23:40.16 24
45 Green, Tyler 7 Mason County 24:25.90
46 Cline, Eli 5 Augusta 24:36.84 25
47 Leighty, Ryan 6 Ashland Blazer 25:42.22 26
48 Sexton, Cole 8 Boyd County 29:24.11
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Boyd County 20 1 2 3 6 8 10 14
Total Time: 1:16:39.44
Average: 15:19.89
2 Russell 60 4 11 12 16 17 20 23
Total Time: 1:26:49.78
Average: 17:21.96
3 Ashland Blazer 74 5 9 15 19 26
Total Time: 1:36:56.65
Average: 19:23.33
4 Augusta 81 7 13 18 21 22 24 25
Total Time: 1:36:11.23
Average: 19:14.25
Team Kentucky HY-TEK's Meet Manager