Elementary School Girls 2000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chloe Hurm 5 St. Paul 7:52.26 1
2 Catie Hazzard 6 Beechwood Elementary 8:02.28 2
3 Kara Cochran 6 Villa Madonna 8:35.66
4 Lily Parke 4 Beechwood Elementary 8:36.74 3
5 Annie Harris 5 Beechwood Elementary 8:39.02 4
6 Malia Shaver 4 St. Paul 8:39.50 5
7 Kylee Wagner 4 St. Paul 8:39.93 6
8 Audrey Thomas 6 Southgate Elementary 8:48.77
9 Sierra Cowan 4 Beechwood Elementary 8:51.55 7
10 Andi Grubb 5 Beechwood Elementary 8:58.10 8
11 Gracie Gulla 5 St. Paul 9:03.36 9
12 Lucy Kleman 4 Blessed Sacrament 9:10.01 10
13 Abby Vannunen 5 Pleasant View Christ 9:10.92
14 Brigette Morgan 3 Southgate Elementary 9:14.29
15 Kirtley Hanna 4 Blessed Sacrament 9:17.83 11
16 Riley Atmore 5 Beechwood Elementary 9:20.42 12
17 Madison Ponchot 6 Tichenor Middle Scho 9:28.27
18 Lucie Kiely 4 Blessed Sacrament 9:29.75 13
19 Maria Becraft 5 Blessed Sacrament 9:31.64 14
20 Olivia Browning 3 Blessed Sacrament 9:38.50 15
21 Kate Harris 3 Beechwood Elementary 9:38.62 16
22 Niah Conrad 5 Beechwood Elementary 9:39.37
23 Kearstin Mayer 5 Community Christian 9:39.97 17
24 Kate Harris 5 Blessed Sacrament 9:42.70 18
25 Josie Bedinghaus 3 Southgate Elementary 9:43.42
26 Estrella Garcia 5 Beechwood Elementary 9:49.17
27 Madyson Dickman 2 Beechwood Elementary 9:49.36
28 Emmiefaith House 4 Community Christian 9:49.69 19
29 Peyton Draper 2 Beechwood Elementary 9:52.43
30 Avery Woolridge 2 Beechwood Elementary 9:58.92
31 Gwyn Orzali 4 Beechwood Elementary 10:00.09
32 Ellie Groene Beechwood Elementary 10:03.70
33 Emma Harris Beechwood Elementary 10:03.92
34 Lana Holt 5 Beechwood Elementary 10:06.41
35 Ella Schneider 4 Beechwood Elementary 10:06.98
36 Lila Harris 4 Blessed Sacrament 10:07.88 20
37 Olivia Higgins 3 Beechwood Elementary 10:09.19
38 Grace Sizemore 6 Beechwood Elementary 10:10.75
39 Grace Mooney 5 Beechwood Elementary 10:11.95
40 Hayden Ritter 5 Beechwood Elementary 10:16.14
41 Kelsey Bailey 4 Community Christian 10:16.66 21
42 Ellie Stamm 4 Beechwood Elementary 10:18.18
43 Anna Mayer 5 Blessed Sacrament 10:19.28
44 Keirra Dennis 3 Beechwood Elementary 10:21.55
45 Lucy Colvin 4 Blessed Sacrament 10:26.49
46 Eden Hurm 1 St. Paul 10:26.66 22
47 Aubrie Martin 6 Beechwood Elementary 10:30.05
48 Phoebe Desch 4 St. Paul 10:32.28 23
49 Echo Mizer 5 Community Christian 10:33.41 24
50 Ashlynn Ruyak 3 Blessed Sacrament 10:33.92
51 Macy Armstrong 3 Beechwood Elementary 10:36.45
52 Emma Dickman 1 Beechwood Elementary 10:37.35
53 Isabel Rodriguez 4 Beechwood Elementary 10:43.60
54 Katie Sandfoss 3 Blessed Sacrament 10:46.09
55 Sophia Hodge 5 Community Christian 10:46.28 25
56 Reese Reed 4 St. Paul 10:50.05 26
57 Sabrina Scroggins 3 Blessed Sacrament 10:50.73
58 Lainey Moffitt 2 Beechwood Elementary 10:54.08
59 Julia Moore 3 Beechwood Elementary 10:59.58
60 Priscilla Alford 1 Southgate Elementary 11:00.34
61 Charlotte Grubb 2 Beechwood Elementary 11:01.88
62 Madison Hagedorn 3 Blessed Sacrament 11:13.89
63 Ciara Seifert 6 Tichenor Middle Scho 11:23.51
64 Maren Platt 3 Beechwood Elementary 11:30.19
65 Emma Ahlers 2 Beechwood Elementary 11:36.98
66 Reese Thompson 4 Beechwood Elementary 11:41.14
67 Samantha Higgins 4 Beechwood Elementary 11:57.30
68 Layne Armstrong 5 Beechwood Elementary 12:00.20
69 Ella Mae Welker Beechwood Elementary 12:31.60
70 Brinkley Bertsche 1 Beechwood Elementary 12:56.39
71 Willa Dennis 1 Beechwood Elementary 13:47.73
72 Rose Nienaber 1 Beechwood Elementary 13:50.40
Elementary School Girls 2000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Beechwood Elementary 24 2 3 4 7 8 12 16
Total Time: 43:08 Average: 8:37.54 1-5 Split: 56
2 St. Paul 43 1 5 6 9 22 23 26
Total Time: 44:42 Average: 8:56.35 1-5 Split: 2:35
3 Blessed Sacrament 63 10 11 13 14 15 18 20
Total Time: 47:08 Average: 9:25.55 1-5 Split: 29
4 Community Christian 106 17 19 21 24 25 - -
Total Time: 51:07 Average: 10:13.21 1-5 Split: 1:07