Men's 100 Meters
Finals
====================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
====================================================================================================
1 Deron WHITE 7 Royal Spring Middle 12.21 NW 1 (1) 10
2 Malik RICHARDSON 8 Woodford County Midd 12.26 NW 1 (2) 8
3 Jeremy HAMILTON 7 Scott County Middle 12.51 NW 1 (3) 6
4 Cody DUNN 8 Woodford County Midd 12.62 NW 1 (4) 5
5 Casey FAIN 8 Georgetown Middle Sc 12.66 NW 1 (5) 4
6 Owen RICHARDSON 8 Royal Spring Middle 13.17 NW 2 (1) 3
7 Elias WEBB 7 Campbell Middle Scho 13.31 NW 2 (2) 2
8 Jequan FIELDS 7 Lexington Christian 13.38 NW 1 (6)
9 Michael SMITH 8 Georgetown Middle Sc 13.51 NW 1 (7) 1
10 Reese REED 8 Scott County Middle 13.55 NW 2 (3)
11 River THOMPSON 7 McNabb Middle School 14.03 NW 2 (4)
12 Bryce ZUMWALT 8 Harrison County Midd 14.27 NW 2 (5)
13 Saul VASQUEZ 6 McNabb Middle School 14.50 NW 2 (6)
14 Logan CUMMINS 8 Harrison County Midd 14.74 NW 2 (7)
15 Tristan HESS 7 Bourbon County Middl 15.23 NW 3 (1)
16 Austin ROGERS 6 Bourbon County Middl 16.20 NW 3 (2)
17 Luke WILLOUGHBY 8 Campbell Middle Scho 16.88 NW 1 (8)
Men's 200 Meters
Finals
====================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
====================================================================================================
1 Deron WHITE 7 Royal Spring Middle 26.06 NW 1 (1) 10
2 Cody DUNN 8 Woodford County Midd 26.40 NW 1 (2) 8
3 Jeremy HAMILTON 7 Scott County Middle 26.90 NW 1 (3) 6
4 Malik RICHARDSON 8 Woodford County Midd 27.07 NW 1 (4) 5
5 Jerred ROBERTS 7 Harrison County Midd 27.95 NW 27.947 1 (5) 4
6 Michael SMITH 8 Georgetown Middle Sc 27.95 NW 27.949 2 (1) 3
7 Ethan WOLFENBARGER 7 Bourbon County Middl 27.97 NW 1 (6) 2
8 Casey FAIN 8 Georgetown Middle Sc 28.05 NW 1 (7) 1
9 Darron ELDRIDGE 7 Bourbon County Middl 28.31 NW 2 (2)
10 Ethan FLANDERS 8 Scott County Middle 28.50 NW 1 (8)
11 Cameron SCRUGGS 8 McNabb Middle School 29.58 NW 2 (3)
12 River THOMPSON 7 McNabb Middle School 30.04 NW 2 (4)
13 Lukas PARIDO 7 Campbell Middle Scho 32.87 NW 2 (5)
14 Nathan HALL 7 Scott County Middle 33.00 NW 2 (6)
Men's 400 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================================
1 Hunter PENN 8 Woodford County Midd 56.72 1 (1) 10
2 Clay CARPENTER 8 Harrison County Midd 58.47 1 (2) 8
3 Matthew ELDRIDGE 7 Bourbon County Middl 59.00 1 (3) 6
4 Cameron COLLIER 8 Woodford County Midd 59.09 1 (4) 5
5 La'darius CONNER 8 Harrison County Midd 59.77 1 (5) 4
6 David MARSHALL 7 Lexington Christian 59.95 1 (6)
7 Ethan WOLFENBARGER 7 Bourbon County Middl 1:01.46 1 (7) 3
8 Marcus JOURDAN 8 Scott County Middle 1:01.47 2 (1) 2
9 Isaac KREBS 7 Scott County Middle 1:03.76 2 (2) 1
10 Jequan FIELDS 7 Lexington Christian 1:06.02 1 (8)
11 Samuel HERNANDEZ 7 Campbell Middle Scho 1:06.90 2 (3)
12 Casey FAIN 8 Georgetown Middle Sc 1:08.27 2 (4)
13 Saul VASQUEZ 6 McNabb Middle School 1:08.68 2 (5)
14 Lawrence STROH 6 Royal Spring Middle 1:09.42 2 (6)
15 Jarvae WRAY 7 Georgetown Middle Sc 1:11.67 2 (7)
16 Devin TAUL 6 McNabb Middle School 1:11.91 2 (8)
Men's 800 Meters
Finals
======================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts
======================================================================================
1 Cody COOPER 7 Campbell Middle Scho 2:18.94 10
2 Kyle HILL 8 Lexington Christian 2:22.59
3 Matthew ELDRIDGE 7 Bourbon County Middl 2:22.70 8
4 Korry BLANKENSHIP 8 Woodford County Midd 2:25.11 6
5 Dylan TAYLOR 8 Woodford County Midd 2:29.11 5
6 Hayden STULL 7 McNabb Middle School 2:31.67 4
7 Jack LOOTENS 7 Campbell Middle Scho 2:33.01 3
8 Tyler WALKER 8 Scott County Middle 2:33.16 2
9 Gavin MYERS 7 Scott County Middle 2:36.23 1
10 Andrew PERRAUT 6 Bourbon County Middl 2:47.24
11 Malakhi YOUNG 6 Georgetown Middle Sc 2:58.92
12 Keith JOHNSON 5 Georgetown Middle Sc 3:03.00
13 Ronan MCCAULEY 7 Harrison County Midd 3:08.80
14 Tyler SPEARS 6 Royal Spring Middle 3:12.36
Men's 1600 Meters
Finals
======================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts
======================================================================================
1 Cord TACKETT 8 Campbell Middle Scho 5:04.59 10
2 Cody COOPER 7 Campbell Middle Scho 5:06.53 8
3 Logan STAFFORD 7 McNabb Middle School 5:29.01 6
4 Korry BLANKENSHIP 8 Woodford County Midd 5:31.04 5
5 Isaac EDENSTROM 7 Woodford County Midd 5:33.51 4
6 Carter RUSSELL 6 Scott County Middle 5:33.94 3
7 Tyler WALKER 8 Scott County Middle 5:38.29 2
8 Bradley COYLE 6 Royal Spring Middle 5:38.79 1
9 John PERRAUT 6 Bourbon County Middl 5:54.62
10 Nate BERRY 6 Bourbon County Middl 6:01.37
11 Hunter STULL 7 McNabb Middle School 6:14.48
12 Garrett DOAN 7 Lexington Christian 6:22.41
13 Zach WASHNOCK 7 Lexington Christian 6:26.68
14 Malakhi YOUNG 6 Georgetown Middle Sc 6:27.10
15 Seth CLASBY 6 Royal Spring Middle 6:37.65
16 Keith JOHNSON 5 Georgetown Middle Sc 7:19.59
17 Ronan MCCAULEY 7 Harrison County Midd 7:21.94
18 Ryan RIPLEY 8 Harrison County Midd 7:31.16
Men's 3200 Meters
Finals
======================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Pts
======================================================================================
1 Cord TACKETT 8 Campbell Middle Scho 10:53.94 10
2 Carter RUSSELL 6 Scott County Middle 11:48.71 8
3 Bradley COYLE 6 Royal Spring Middle 12:07.62 6
4 Jake SWICEGOOD 7 Scott County Middle 12:12.54 5
5 Nate BERRY 6 Bourbon County Middl 12:37.46 4
6 Jackson MOFFETT 7 Woodford County Midd 12:43.75 3
7 Parker POLK 6 Woodford County Midd 12:49.32 2
8 John PERRAUT 6 Bourbon County Middl 13:00.14 1
9 Jack LOOTENS 7 Campbell Middle Scho 13:08.56
10 Seth CLASBY 6 Royal Spring Middle 14:37.77
Men's 100m Hurdles
Finals
====================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
====================================================================================================
1 Jarett NORTH 8 Harrison County Midd 15.93 NW 1 (1) 10
2 Jonathan RIETERAL 8 Campbell Middle Scho 15.96 NW 1 (2) 8
3 Cody KING 8 Scott County Middle 17.25 NW 1 (3) 6
4 Thomas MARTIN 8 Woodford County Midd 17.43 NW 1 (4) 5
5 Jacob MCCORMICK 7 McNabb Middle School 18.13 NW 2 (1) 4
6 Lucas EMBLETON 7 McNabb Middle School 18.35 NW 2 (2) 3
7 Brian ALBOR 6 Woodford County Midd 18.83 NW 1 (5) 2
8 Will WYATT 8 Bourbon County Middl 18.91 NW 2 (3) 1
9 Jordan MILLER 8 Scott County Middle 19.18 NW 1 (6)
10 Ronan MCCAULEY 7 Harrison County Midd 21.41 NW 2 (4)
11 Jarvae WRAY 7 Georgetown Middle Sc 21.88 NW 1 (7)
12 Malakhi YOUNG 6 Georgetown Middle Sc 21.91 NW 2 (5)
13 Nate BERRY 6 Bourbon County Middl 22.02 NW 2 (6)
Men's 300m Hurdles
Finals
===============================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Note Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================================
1 Jonathan RIETERAL 8 Campbell Middle Scho 47.47 1 (1) 10
2 Cody KING 8 Scott County Middle 47.76 1 (2) 8
3 Jarett NORTH 8 Harrison County Midd 49.71 1 (3) 6
4 Thomas MARTIN 8 Woodford County Midd 50.14 1 (4) 5
5 William BELCHER 7 McNabb Middle School 51.32 51.313 2 (1) 4
6 Jacob MCCORMICK 7 McNabb Middle School 51.32 51.318 2 (2) 3
7 Ethan HENDRIX 8 Woodford County Midd 51.35 1 (5) 2
8 Jordan MILLER 8 Scott County Middle 51.83 1 (6) 1
9 Will WYATT 8 Bourbon County Middl 55.53 2 (3)
10 Jarvae WRAY 7 Georgetown Middle Sc 1:02.37 2 (4)
11 Jackson RANKIN 7 Bourbon County Middl 1:04.36 2 (5)
Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Note Pts
=================================================================
1 Harrison County Midd A 49.61 10
1) Clay CARPENTER 2) La'darius CONN 3) Tayshawn CUSTA 4) Jarett NORTH
2 Woodford County Midd A 52.07 8
1) Debrince JOHNS 2) Gabreal FOLEY 3) Cody DUNN 4) Malik RICHARDS
3 Royal Spring Middle A 52.89 6
1) Tyrus COBBINS 2) Owen RICHARDSO 3) Cade TACKETT 4) Deron WHITE
4 Scott County Middle A 53.09 5
1) Jeremy HAMILTO 2) Kalib PERRY 3) Reese REED 4) Trent BLAIR
5 McNabb Middle School A 53.26 4
1) Michael ACEVED 2) William BELCHE 3) Cameron SCRUGG 4) Dylan WRAY
6 Campbell Middle Scho A 58.51 3
1) Elias WEBB 2) Jonathan RIETE 3) Lukas PARIDO 4) Austin RANEY
7 Georgetown Middle Sc A 1:08.32 2
1) Daquise BROWN 2) Ariel LOVE 3) Noah SMITH 4) Jarvae WRAY
8 Bourbon County Middl A 1:08.68 1
1) Jeremiah SANGU 2) Austin ROGERS 3) Mark PERRAUT 4) Stephen Bryce
Men's 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Note Pts
=================================================================
1 Scott County Middle A 1:45.88 10
1) Jacob COULTER 2) Jeremy HAMILTO 3) Kalib PERRY 4) Reese REED
2 Woodford County Midd A 1:46.29 8
1) Gabreal FOLEY 2) Andrew GARCIA 3) Cody DUNN 4) Malik RICHARDS
3 Harrison County Midd A 1:49.02 6
1) Clay CARPENTER 2) Spencer BOGGS 3) Tayshawn CUSTA 4) Jerred ROBERTS
4 McNabb Middle School A 1:51.00 5
1) Michael ACEVED 2) William BELCHE 3) Cameron SCRUGG 4) Dylan WRAY
5 Royal Spring Middle A 1:54.83 4
1) Owen RICHARDSO 2) Deron WHITE 3) Micah HERALD 4) Cade TACKETT
6 Campbell Middle Scho A 2:02.35 3
1) Elias WEBB 2) Lukas PARIDO 3) Austin RANEY 4) Jack LOOTENS
7 Bourbon County Middl A 2:14.10 2
1) Will WYATT 2) Tristan HESS 3) Jeremiah SANGU 4) Austin ROGERS
Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Note Pts
=================================================================
1 Harrison County Midd A 4:07.99 10
1) Spencer BOGGS 2) Clay CARPENTER 3) La'darius CONN 4) Jerred ROBERTS
2 Woodford County Midd A 4:09.14 8
1) Trevor GREENE 2) Ethan HENDRIX 3) Dylan TAYLOR 4) Hunter PENN
3 Campbell Middle Scho A 4:24.44 6
1) Samuel HERNAND 2) Cody COOPER 3) Austin RANEY 4) Cord TACKETT
4 Scott County Middle A 4:24.52 5
1) Ethan FLANDERS 2) Marcus JOURDAN 3) Isaac KREBS 4) Trent BLAIR
5 Bourbon County Middl A 4:29.67 4
1) Andrew PERRAUT 2) Ethan WOLFENBA 3) Will WYATT 4) Darron ELDRIDG
6 Royal Spring Middle A 4:54.06 3
1) Micah HERALD 2) Owen RICHARDSO 3) Lawrence STROH 4) Tyrus COBBINS
7 Georgetown Middle Sc A 5:23.69 2
1) Ariel LOVE 2) Keith JOHNSON 3) Noah SMITH 4) J'yden GRAHAM
Men's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Note Pts
=================================================================
1 Woodford County Midd A 9:44.15 10
1) Trevor GREENE 2) Ethan HENDRIX 3) Dylan TAYLOR 4) Korry BLANKENS
2 Campbell Middle Scho A 9:48.10 8
1) Cody COOPER 2) Jack LOOTENS 3) Samuel HERNAND 4) Cord TACKETT
3 Scott County Middle A 10:09.75 6
1) Isaac KREBS 2) Gavin MYERS 3) Carter RUSSELL 4) Tyler WALKER
4 Bourbon County Middl A 10:11.23 5
1) Ethan WOLFENBA 2) Tristan HESS 3) Andrew PERRAUT 4) Matthew ELDRID
5 McNabb Middle School A 10:49.32 4
1) Logan STIGALL 2) Hunter STULL 3) Hayden STULL 4) Logan STAFFORD
6 Lexington Christian A 11:20.39
1) Clay ALLISON 2) Garrett DOAN 3) Kyle HILL 4) Zach WASHNOCK
7 Georgetown Middle Sc A 13:01.76 3
1) Noah SMITH 2) Ariel LOVE 3) Malakhi YOUNG 4) Keith JOHNSON
Men's High Jump
Finals
====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Pts
====================================================================================
1 Jacob COULTER 7 Scott County Middle 5'2" 10
4'4"4'6"4'8"4'105'0"5'2"5'4"
P O O O XXO XXO XXX
2 Thomas MARTIN 8 Woodford County Midd 5'0" 8
4'4"4'6"4'8"4'105'0"5'2"5'4"
O O O O O XXX
3 Cameron COLLIER 8 Woodford County Midd 5'0" 6
4'4"4'6"4'8"4'105'0"5'2"5'4"
XO P XO O XXO
4 Cody KING 8 Scott County Middle 4'8" 5
4'4"4'6"4'8"4'105'0"5'2"5'4"
P XO XXO XXX
Ariel LOVE 6 Georgetown Middle Sc NH
4'4"4'6"4'8"4'105'0"5'2"5'4"
XXX
Jackson RANKIN 7 Bourbon County Middl NH
4'4"4'6"4'8"4'105'0"5'2"5'4"
XXX
Casey FAIN 8 Georgetown Middle Sc NH
4'4"4'6"4'8"4'105'0"5'2"5'4"
XXX
Men's Pole Vault
Finals
====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Pts
====================================================================================
1 Trevor GREENE 8 Woodford County Midd 8'0" 10
4'0"4'6"5'0"5'6"6'0"6'6"7'0"7'6"8'0"8'6"
P P P P P O O O O XXX
2 Lucas EMBLETON 7 McNabb Middle School 7'6" 8
4'0"4'6"5'0"5'6"6'0"6'6"7'0"7'6"8'0"8'6"
P P P P O O XO XXO XXX
3 Shaun LAVIN 8 Woodford County Midd 6'0" 6
4'0"4'6"5'0"5'6"6'0"6'6"7'0"7'6"8'0"8'6"
P P O O XXO XXX
4 Colin MCGOWAN 8 Woodford County Midd 4'6"
4'0"4'6"5'0"5'6"6'0"6'6"7'0"7'6"8'0"8'6"
O XO XXX
Men's Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Wind Note Pts
=========================================================================================
1 Hunter PENN 8 Woodford County Midd 16'6" NW 10
183 196.5 198
2 Jequan FIELDS 7 Lexington Christian 16'6" NW
188 167 198
3 Cameron COLLIER 8 Woodford County Midd 16'1" NW 8
173.5 193 192.5
4 Kalib PERRY 7 Scott County Middle 15'9" NW 6
189 183 FOUL
5 Jonathan RIETERAL 8 Campbell Middle Scho 15'7" NW 5
181.5 183.5 187
6 Jacob COULTER 7 Scott County Middle 15'6" NW 4
FOUL 170.5 186
7 David MARSHALL 7 Lexington Christian 15'4.50 NW
184.5 174 PASS
8 River THOMPSON 7 McNabb Middle School 14'0" NW 3
168 162.5 FOUL
9 Darron ELDRIDGE 7 Bourbon County Middl 14'0" NW 2
159.5 168 161
10 Cade TACKETT 8 Royal Spring Middle 13'11" NW 1
162 167 FOUL
11 Cameron SCRUGGS 8 McNabb Middle School 13'9" NW
148 160 165
12 Matthew ELDRIDGE 7 Bourbon County Middl 13'0" NW
156 FOUL FOUL
13 Logan CUMMINS 8 Harrison County Midd 12'10.5 NW
148 154.5 144.5
14 Tayshawn CUSTARD 8 Harrison County Midd 12'5" NW
FOUL FOUL 149
15 Lukas PARIDO 7 Campbell Middle Scho 10'2.50 NW
121 122 122.5
Daquise BROWN 6 Georgetown Middle Sc NM
FOUL
Men's Triple Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Wind Note Pts
=========================================================================================
1 Hunter PENN 8 Woodford County Midd 34'4" NW 10
412 403.5 FOUL
2 Ethan FLANDERS 8 Scott County Middle 33'4" NW 8
377.5 400 395.5
3 Jacob COULTER 7 Scott County Middle 33'2" NW 6
FOUL FOUL 398
4 La'darius CONNER 8 Harrison County Midd 32'6.50 NW 5
390.5 FOUL FOUL
5 Trevor GREENE 8 Woodford County Midd 30'11.2 NW 4
370 371.25 FOUL
6 Michael SMITH 8 Georgetown Middle Sc 29'11.5 NW 3
353.25 359.5 336
7 Andrew PERRAUT 6 Bourbon County Middl 28'7.50 NW 2
324.5 315.25 343.5
8 Austin RANEY 8 Campbell Middle Scho 26'5.25 NW 1
FOUL 317.25 FOUL
9 Jackson FEEBACK 7 Campbell Middle Scho 22'0.25 NW
264.25 FOUL 245.25
Noah SMITH 7 Georgetown Middle Sc NM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Micah HERALD 8 Royal Spring Middle NM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men's Shot Put
Finals
====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Pts
====================================================================================
1 Devin LEWIS 8 Harrison County Midd 38'3" 10
459 446 416
2 Ethen HONAKER 7 Campbell Middle Scho 31'0" 7
372 354 342
2 Grant GARRISON 8 Woodford County Midd 31'0" 7
372 354 342
4 J'yden GRAHAM 8 Georgetown Middle Sc 30'6" 5
358 366 359
5 Karson ROBERTS 8 Harrison County Midd 29'9" 4
345 343 357
6 Tyler MCINTYRE 7 Scott County Middle 28'4" 3
340 313 327
7 Lamont KENNEDY 8 Campbell Middle Scho 27'3" 2
305 307 327
8 Davis LINEBERGER 8 Royal Spring Middle 25'8" 1
FOUL 296 308
9 Blake ASHER 6 Woodford County Midd 24'9"
282 297 291
10 Ethan STADNYK 7 Scott County Middle 24'8"
296 243 266
11 Charles THOMAS 7 Bourbon County Middl 19'4"
232 212 203
12 Alex FORTUNE 7 McNabb Middle School 18'11"
227 FOUL FOUL
13 Tristan HESS 7 Bourbon County Middl 18'8"
224 217 221
14 Meyrick BARNETT 8 McNabb Middle School 17'0"
180 154 204
Men's Discus
Finals
====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Pts
====================================================================================
1 Grant GARRISON 8 Woodford County Midd 108'5" 10
1052 1276.5 1301
2 Devin LEWIS 8 Harrison County Midd 89'8" 8
1021 1076 1061
3 Karson ROBERTS 8 Harrison County Midd 85'4" 6
821 682 1024
4 J'yden GRAHAM 8 Georgetown Middle Sc 81'4" 5
800 825 976
5 Blake ASHER 6 Woodford County Midd 80'8.50 4
948 926 968.5
6 Lamont KENNEDY 8 Campbell Middle Scho 77'2.50 3
622.5 777 926.5
7 Ethan STADNYK 7 Scott County Middle 72'5.50 2
770.5 768 869.5
8 Davis LINEBERGER 8 Royal Spring Middle 72'0.50 1
864.5 FOUL FOUL
9 Tyler MCINTYRE 7 Scott County Middle 69'5.50
795 833.5 FOUL
10 Ethen HONAKER 7 Campbell Middle Scho 65'6"
786 700.5 589
11 Alex FORTUNE 7 McNabb Middle School 61'3"
735 681.5 679
12 Jeremiah SANGUIGNI 6 Bourbon County Middl 50'9"
450.5 589 609
13 Meyrick BARNETT 8 McNabb Middle School 39'11.5
479.5 326.5 454
14 Bryan CRAFT 5 Bourbon County Middl 33'10"
393.5 390.5 406
Men's TurboJav Throw
Finals
====================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Note Pts
====================================================================================
1 Jackson ALBENSI 8 Scott County Middle 98'6" 10
1100 1182 1100
2 Grant GARRISON 8 Woodford County Midd 90'7" 8
808 991 1087
3 J'yden GRAHAM 8 Georgetown Middle Sc 84'10.5 6
1018.5 997 763
4 Thomas MARTIN 8 Woodford County Midd 82'7" 5
899 801 991
5 Luke WILLOUGHBY 8 Campbell Middle Scho 71'0.50 4
610 852.5 709
6 Lucas EMBLETON 7 McNabb Middle School 66'11" 3
803 767 FOUL
7 Ethen HONAKER 7 Campbell Middle Scho 66'5" 2
677.5 712 797
8 Tyler MCINTYRE 7 Scott County Middle 59'0.50 1
708.5 494 559
9 Jackson RANKIN 7 Bourbon County Middl 51'8"
485 FOUL 620
10 Darron ELDRIDGE 7 Bourbon County Middl 49'6"
576 541 594
11 Meyrick BARNETT 8 McNabb Middle School 36'0"
297 420 432