Lyon County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.28 | Sydney Hoffman | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
15.42 | Kentavia Mathews | 28th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
16.48 | SB | Lily Defew | 42nd | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
17.18 | SB | LuLu Taylor | 49th | Finals H6 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.33 | Sydney Hoffman | 5th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
31.82 | SB | Makala Smurawa | 11th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
39.99 | Elizabeth Wright | 39th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.71 | Mia Myers | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1:16.79 | SB | Destiny Dycus | 19th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
1:29.60 | LuLu Taylor | 30th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.35 | Destiny Dycus | 6th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.72 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:03.40 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-4 | Mia Myers | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
11-8 | SB | Elizabeth Wright | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
11-3 | SB | Destiny Dycus | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
19-3 | SB | Lily Defew | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
21-3 | Adriana Galusha | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
20-10 | Abigail Crawford | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
17-3 | Brianna Conrad | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14-8 | Morgan Snell | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.28 | Austin Duff | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.40 | SB | Kendell Sandoval | 19th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
13.62 | Connor Richie | 37th | Finals H7 | Boys Results | |
14.60 | SB | Braden Guess | 41st | Finals H7 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.19 | Justin Tabor | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
25.56 | Haden Pollard | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
26.21 | SB | Kendell Sandoval | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
26.64 | Tristin Burrus | 14th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
30.72 | Levi Willis | 24th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.03 | SB | Haden Pollard | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
57.49 | Justin Tabor | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:09.42 | SB | Ethan Jackson | 24th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
1:09.57 | SB | Levi Willis | 25th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:45.28 | SB | Ethan Jackson | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.90 | Austin Duff | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.81 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.66 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-6 | Levi Willis | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-3 | SB | Justin Crawford | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
30-6 | Jordan Duff | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
26-10 | SB | Alex Sanford | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
25-7 | Jeremiah Wilerson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |