Georgetown Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.37 | Kennedy Edwards | 14th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
15.47 | Alisha Hounshell | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
16.37 | Taylor Parks | 37th | Finals H6 | Girls Results | |
16.68 | Belle Syrcle | 46th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
16.98 | Sophia Morris | 57th | Finals H7 | Girls Results | |
17.18 | Abriyanna Tivis | 60th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
17.67 | Hannah Lewis | 71st | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
18.02 | Annie Zhu | 80th | Finals H8 | Girls Results | |
18.35 | Achaia Griggs | 88th | Finals H9 | Girls Results | |
19.04 | Emily Scott | 92nd | Finals H10 | Girls Results | |
19.43 | Emily Dutton | 95th | Finals H12 | Girls Results | |
20.83 | Madison Shepherd | 102nd | Finals H11 | Girls Results | |
22.83 | Hannah Bradley | 104th | Finals H13 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.63 | Alisha Hounshell | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
32.99 | Kennedy Edwards | 24th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
33.02 | SB | Taylor Parks | 25th | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
33.93 | Belle Syrcle | 36th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
35.25 | Sophia Morris | 54th | Finals H6 | Girls Results | |
35.28 | Bailey Strong | 56th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
37.91 | Annie Zhu | 76th | Finals H7 | Girls Results | |
38.69 | SB | Reagan Miller | 82nd | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
39.03 | Emily Scott | 83rd | Finals H8 | Girls Results | |
39.56 | Bethany Clay | 86th | Finals H6 | Girls Results | |
42.59 | SB | Emily Dutton | 89th | Finals H10 | Girls Results |
44.66 | Sydnee Stacy | 94th | Finals H11 | Girls Results | |
49.50 | Hannah Bradley | 97th | Finals H9 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:37.39 | Reagan Miller | 40th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:37.45 | Bethany Clay | 41st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:37.87 | Taylor Parks | 42nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:38.50 | Sophia Morris | 48th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:45.06 | Kelsey Sharp | 53rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:48.46 | Sydnee Stacy | 55th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:50.16 | Samaria Taylor | 57th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:56.96 | Emily Dutton | 59th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.61 | Dylan Eckler | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:30.32 | SB | Alex Keyse | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:34.52 | Reagan Miller | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:35.77 | Bethany Clay | 29th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:49.51 | Sydnee Stacy | 37th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:51.50 | Kelsey Sharp | 40th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:48.79 | Dylan Eckler | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:56.89 | Reagan Miller | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7:37.43 | Alex Keyse | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8:03.92 | Bethany Clay | 32nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8:28.11 | Sydnee Stacy | 33rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8:29.48 | Kelsey Sharp | 34th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles (30) | |||||
19.97 | Samaria Taylor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
20.86 | Belle Syrcle | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
20.99 | Kennedy Edwards | 4th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
22.61 | Bailey Strong | 7th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
26.87 | Reagan Miller | 15th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles (30) | |||||
1:01.54 | Belle Syrcle | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1:03.95 | Kennedy Edwards | 3rd | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.92 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:14.43 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:21.24 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:43.98 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Samaria Taylor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4-2 | Bailey Strong | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-5 | Alisha Hounshell | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8-7 | Emily Dutton | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus (1kg) | |||||
33-8 | Achaia Griggs | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
29-5 | Emily Scott | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
18-9 | Madison Shepherd | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
18-5 | Hannah Bradley | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put (2.72kg/6#) | |||||
18-7 | Achaia Griggs | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14-5 | Emily Scott | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14-2 | Madison Shepherd | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
10-6 | Hannah Bradley | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
6:08.00 | J'yden Graham | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:02.50 | Tyler Roach | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4:34.00 | Brannon Spalding | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.01 | SB | Kaiden Johnson | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
14.14 | Zion Tivis | 19th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
15.02 | J'yden Graham | 33rd | Finals H11 | Boys Results | |
15.17 | Michael Smith | 37th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
15.41 | Taylor Luttrull | 43rd | Finals H7 | Boys Results | |
16.58 | Preston Green | 61st | Finals H8 | Boys Results | |
16.60 | Jarvae Wray | 62nd | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
16.79 | Malakhi Young | 66th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
17.08 | SB | Alex Bravo | 71st | Finals H10 | Boys Results |
17.18 | Noah Woodruff | 74th | Finals H12 | Boys Results | |
17.51 | Brannon Spalding | 80th | Finals H11 | Boys Results | |
17.89 | Noah Smith | 84th | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
18.27 | Tyler Roach | 86th | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
20.31 | Michael Lyons | 96th | Finals H11 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.11 | Zion Tivis | 3rd | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
28.63 | Michael Smith | 11th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
29.05 | SB | Kaiden Johnson | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
31.24 | J'yden Graham | 35th | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
31.48 | SB | Michael Lyons | 37th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
31.67 | Tyler Roach | 39th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
31.68 | Taylor Luttrull | 40th | Finals H7 | Boys Results | |
33.98 | Quade Miles | 53rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
35.93 | Noah Woodruff | 59th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.95 | Kaiden Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:14.97 | Taylor Luttrull | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:16.59 | J'yden Graham | 33rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:18.81 | Tyler Roach | 35th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:19.47 | Malakhi Young | 36th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:25.62 | Michael Lyons | 43rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:29.63 | Noah Woodruff | 48th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:31.70 | Preston Green | 52nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:43.55 | Noah Smith | 59th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.46 | Kaiden Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:59.26 | Malakhi Young | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3:05.64 | Alex Bravo | 33rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3:10.93 | William Wilson | 39th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3:13.68 | Sam Marsh | 42nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3:15.64 | Keith Johnson | 44th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3:24.75 | Preston Green | 52nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:24.98 | Kaiden Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6:16.42 | Malakhi Young | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6:26.13 | Alex Bravo | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6:54.28 | William Wilson | 40th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6:54.76 | Sam Marsh | 42nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
7:10.86 | Keith Johnson | 44th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
7:12.63 | Preston Green | 45th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles (30) | |||||
19.09 | SB | Kaiden Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
20.42 | Taylor Luttrull | 10th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
22.45 | Jarvae Wray | 20th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles (30) | |||||
51.73 | SB | Kaiden Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
56.55 | Taylor Luttrull | 7th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
58.41 | Jarvae Wray | 10th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.09 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:24.83 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:11.90 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:04.42 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5.5 | Michael Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
7-2 | SB | Noah Woodruff | 39th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus (1kg) | |||||
62-8 | J'yden Graham | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
59-0 | Brannon Spalding | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
48-11 | Tyler Roach | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |