Twenhofel Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.82 | Shyanne Iles | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.31 | SB | Savannah Seiler | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.55 | SB | Emma Kidd | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.43 | Shyanne Iles | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.80 | Bella Mueller | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33.94 | Kendall Cunningham | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.72 | Hailey Redden | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:09.08 | Bella Mueller | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:24.86 | SB | Mary Siegert | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:25.15 | Angelina Brace | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.44 | Isabella Staley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:14.87 | SB | Aaliyah Mason | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:05.04 | SB | Darby Kane | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:25.71 | SB | Isabella Staley | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:44.87 | SB | Darby Kane | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.37 | SB | Carlee Mason | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.88 | SB | Kaylie Keith | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.64 | SB | Mary Siegert | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.30 | SB | Carlee Mason | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.95 | SB | Emma Kidd | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:03.19 | SB | Lilly Fossitt | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:06.58 | SB | Josie Waite | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.26 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:14.01 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:51.13 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Shyanne Iles | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-2 | Olivia Morgan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0 | Shyanne Iles | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-10 | SB | Kendall Cunningham | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-11 | SB | Lilly Fossitt | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-4 | Savannah Seiler | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
21-3 | SB | Ella Murray | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-6 | SB | Josie Waite | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-10 | Delaney McNeese | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
71-7 | SB | Ella Murray | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
66-10 | SB | Samantha Gauck | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55-4 | SB | Delaney McNeese | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-6 | SB | Ella Murray | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-11 | SB | Sophia Koehl | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-1 | SB | Candice Harman | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
TurboJav | |||||
50-11 | Sophia Koehl | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-10 | Delaney McNeese | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-11 | Samantha Gauck | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.68 | Jacob Bleier | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.96 | SB | Matthew Sandoval | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.36 | SB | Nathan Walker | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.42 | SB | Ben Stephens | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.87 | Cade Cunningham | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.63 | SB | Jaxon Laney | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.87 | SB | Connor Breaden | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35.90 | SB | Elijah Long | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.00 | Seth Garnett | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:10.49 | Matthew Sandoval | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:11.16 | Brad Huelsman | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:12.69 | SB | Mason Williams | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.00 | Seth Garnett | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:58.90 | Camden Schwartz | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:03.10 | SB | Jarren Navas | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:17.90 | SB | Connor Sandusky | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:10.47 | Brennan Conrad | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:42.98 | Camden Schwartz | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:04.02 | SB | Corbin Kinman | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:09.44 | SB | Sam McCormack | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.54 | SB | Ira Hewling | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.63 | SB | Jaxon Laney | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.87 | SB | Camren Keith | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.76 | SB | Ira Hewling | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.52 | SB | Jaxon Laney | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.33 | SB | Tommy Eggleston | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:11.98 | SB | Bradley Ball | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.33 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:03.51 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:47.28 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:01.38 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Kody Sims | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Jacob Bleier | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-0 | SB | Cade Cunningham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-0 | SB | Kody Sims | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-10 | SB | Brayden Ross | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-1 | SB | Kody Sims | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-11 | SB | Daniel Fagan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
96-1 | SB | Daniel Fagan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
83-8 | SB | Nathan Walker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54-5 | SB | Tommy Eggleston | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
51-10 | SB | Isaac Gabbard | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-1 | SB | Nathan Walker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-9 | SB | Cade Cunningham | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-4 | SB | Isaac Gabbard | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-1 | SB | Jax Gauck | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
TurboJav | |||||
69-9 | Daniel Fagan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
61-2 | SB | Landen Carpenter | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57-6 | Cade Cunningham | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-7 | Isaac Gabbard | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-6 | Jax Gauck | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |