McCracken County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.54 | h | Gillian Davis | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.74 | h | Jennifer Wood | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.14 | h | Kennedy Walker | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.44 | h | Abby Ellington | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.04 | h | Cheyanne Houk | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.04 | h | Asa Herbert | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.44 | h SB | Jennifer Wood | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.14 | h SB | Kennedy Walker | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
29.54 | h SB | Delaney Darland | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
30.34 | h SB | Abby Ellington | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
30.74 | h SB | Jakayln Hardin | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
33.14 | h SB | Bethany Russell | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
34.14 | h SB | McKell Derezza | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.84 | h | Maisie Harris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.14 | h | Delaney Darland | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:10.54 | h SB | Kennedy Walker | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:11.14 | h | Rachel Straub | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:19.94 | h SB | Karcee Webb | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:22.04 | h SB | Jakayln Hardin | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:08.60 | SB | Kaitlyn Brooks | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:14.90 | Anna Todino | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:29.50 | Bailey Newman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:37.00 | Alyssa Todino | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:42.90 | Kaylee Powers | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:46.10 | SB | Kylie Wells | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:46.60 | Ashley Zimmerman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:06.50 | SB | Kaitlyn Brooks | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:15.10 | SB | Anna Todino | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:36.00 | Bailey Newman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:37.90 | SB | Alyssa Todino | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:40.70 | SB | Kaylee Powers | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8:08.70 | SB | Kylie Wells | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:35.20 | Maggie Aydt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:45.40 | Macy Vick | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:48.70 | Maggie Dowdy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:52.00 | SB | Abbie Farmer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:29.40 | SB | Sarah Baker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:46.00 | Kaylyn Suitor | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:11.40 | SB | Lexie Nickal | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.24 | h | Lizzie Levinson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.44 | h | Karcee Webb | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.64 | h | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:55.40 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-4 | Asa Herbert | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Taysha Haws | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 | SB | Maddie Goode | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-6 | SB | Chaney Carney | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
103-10 | Peyton Newberry | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58-11 | Gracey Holmes | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44-4 | Robin Ford | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-4 | SB | Barrett Wagner | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-4 | Peyton Newberry | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-6 | SB | Gracey Holmes | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-10 | Robin Ford | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-2 | Barrett Wagner | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.64 | h SB | Darian Woods | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.34 | h | Tanner Jones | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.54 | h | Elijah Holland | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.84 | h | Treyson Haws | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.04 | h | Rodney Perry | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.04 | h SB | Rami Masoud | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.14 | h SB | Cameron Marshall | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.44 | h SB | Hadley Langston | 22nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
13.64 | h SB | Kaamraan Iqbal | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
14.64 | h SB | Max Thompson | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.64 | h | Simeon Herbert | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.94 | h SB | Christopher Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.04 | h SB | Trevor Massa | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
24.34 | h SB | McKenzie Moss | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.04 | h SB | Devin Jenkins | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
26.74 | h SB | Braden Semrad | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
27.14 | h SB | Curtis Lee | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
27.34 | h SB | Trevor Hayden | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
28.64 | h SB | Dakota Wade | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
28.94 | h SB | Braxton Nelson | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.24 | h SB | Cole Parker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.84 | h | Juan Soto | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:06.84 | h SB | Kaamraan Iqbal | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:07.74 | h SB | Keaton Owsley | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:09.14 | h SB | Dru Gilbert | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:10.34 | h | Alec Spangler | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:10.94 | h | Isaiah Frederich | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:11.34 | h SB | Max Thompson | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:12.14 | h SB | Elliott Gipson | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.10 | Eli Hudspeth | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:30.80 | SB | Cameron Jackson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:32.20 | Connor Scholl | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:34.70 | Vito Spadafino | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:44.00 | SB | Dylan Martin | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:46.80 | Wes Grogan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:03.90 | Michael Helmich | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:39.60 | SB | Ethan Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:40.20 | Connor Scholl | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:44.10 | SB | Haydn Gower | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:46.70 | SB | Dylan Martin | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:46.20 | Ben Hodges | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:17.30 | SB | Eli Hudspeth | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:04.80 | Dru Gilbert | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.14 | h | McKenzie Moss | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
50.74 | h | Curtis Lee | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.14 | h SB | Trevor Hayden | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
54.84 | h | Braden Semrad | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.44 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:02.70 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-5 | McKenzie Moss | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-7 | Tanner Jones | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-0 | Treyson Haws | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-5 | SB | Keaton Owsley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-10 | Curtis Lee | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-9 | SB | Vito Spadafino | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-5 | Braxton Nelson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Jarrett Daniel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-0 | Vito Spadafino | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-6 | Hadley Langston | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
137-2 | Quamea Jones | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
82-6 | SB | Graham Hill | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
62-8 | Tanner Hubbard | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-6 | Quamea Jones | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-7 | Graham Hill | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-9 | Tanner Hubbard | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |