Complete Results

Licensed to Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2017 10:51 PM
                               Mercer All Comers                               
                               Lexington Street                                
                       Alvis Johnson Field  - 3/28/2017                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mercer County                                      10:27.70   10   
     1) #255 Hailey Stinnett 12         2) #236 Lexy Lake 11              
     3) #235 Faith Lake 11              4) #222 Haley Blevins 09          
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercer County                                       8:48.63   10   
     1) #616 Ty Divine 11               2) #630 Camden Martin 12          
     3) #615 Luke Dean 10               4) #619 Chase Edwards 12          
  2 East Jessamine                                      9:03.06    8   
     1) #500 Austin Yates 11            2) #468 Garand Fields 10          
     3) #488 Preston Sagastegui 10      4) #495 Ryan Wall 12              
  3 Mercer County  'B'                                 x9:18.59  
     1) #608 Brandon Ballard 11         2) #609 Austin Bartley 11         
     3) #641 Andrew Turpin 10           4) #636 Kola Raskin 10            
  4 Burgin                                              9:36.75    6   
     1) #388 Drew Hatfield 10           2) #390 Daylan Hodges 10          
     3) #392 Trevor Lay 11              4) #396 Wesley Qualls 12          
  5 Anderson County                                     9:50.47    4   
     1) #306 Abram Gettlefinger 12      2) #303 Blake Borwig 12           
     3) #311 Dylan Pittman 11           4) #305 Caleb Gettelfinger 11     
  6 Boyle County                                       10:23.39    2   
     1) #336 Hunter Ellis 09            2) #365 John Sanders 11           
     3) #334 Stephan Douglass 10        4) #376 Bradley Watson 11         
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   27 Emmie Harris       12 Boyle County             16.82   10   
  2 #   31 Emily Knetsche     11 Boyle County             16.98    8   
  3 #   33 Kaylee Lanigan     09 Boyle County            x17.16  
  4 #  169 Caelin Taylor      11 Franklin County          18.23    6   
  5 #  223 Hanna Blevins      09 Mercer County            20.47    4   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  622 Aaron Johnson      11 Mercer County            15.16   1  10   
  2 #  624 Lukas Jones        09 Mercer County            16.07   1   8   
  3 #  457 Gabe McKnight      09 Danville                 16.16   1   6   
  4 #  480 Zion Morgan        10 East Jessamine           17.03   1   4   
  5 #  367 Peter Shipley      11 Boyle County             18.08   1   2   
  6 #  543 Alonzo McCoy       12 Franklin County          19.08   1   1   
  7 #  464 Gary Adams         10 East Jessamine           19.47   2 
  8 #  337 Fisher Evans       11 Boyle County             20.16   2 
  9 #  537 Wyatt Flick        10 Franklin County          28.67   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   43 Kylie Thompson     12 Boyle County             13.04   6  10   
  2 #  164 Chynna Jackson     11 Franklin County          13.05   1   8   
  3 #   36 Daneezia Patton    09 Boyle County             13.07   6   6   
  4 #   21 Chelsea Elmore     10 Boyle County            x13.15   6 
  5 #  117 Jalynn Landversic  11 East Jessamine           13.62   1   4   
  6 #  121 Sarah Rocco        12 East Jessamine           13.66   2   2   
  7 #    8 Evan Kays          11 Anderson County          13.78   2   1   
  8 #   27 Emmie Harris       12 Boyle County            x14.01   3 
  9 #  128 Katie Turner       09 East Jessamine          x14.08   3 
 10 #  115 Aimee Hagains      09 East Jessamine          x14.16   4 
 11 #  120 Donneshia Richard  09 East Jessamine          x14.22   5 
 12 #  170 Lexi Hale          08 Garrard County           14.24   2 
 13 #  144 Kiani Tatum        09 Frankfort                14.32   1 
 14 #  103 Addie Henderson    08 Danville                 14.37   2 
 15 #  156 Maci James         10 Frankfort C A            14.47   2 
 16 #  105 Anaiah Jenkins     07 Danville                 14.70   1 
 17 #    9 Sofia Luna         09 Anderson County          14.79   1 
 18 #   22 Nicole Everman     10 Boyle County            x14.87   4 
 19 #   35 Shelby Pass        09 Boyle County            x14.88   3 
 20 #  127 Kaitlyn Thomas     10 East Jessamine          x14.92   5 
 21 #  256 Bailey White       12 Mercer County            14.96   1 
 22 #  137 Emma Mason         09 Frankfort                14.97   2 
 23 #  221 Shay Bartleson     11 Mercer County            15.09   3 
 24 #  254 Sheridan Stigall   11 Mercer County           x15.11   4 
 25 #  246 Kristynn Releford  10 Mercer County           x15.37   3 
 26 #  153 Makenna Deaton     08 Frankfort C A            15.54   3 
 27 #  152 Ellen Craig        11 Frankfort C A           x15.59   1 
 28 #   42 Rylee Thomas       10 Boyle County            x16.09   4 
 29 #  179 Joanna New         09 KY School/Deaf           16.14   3 
 30 #  227 Brooklyn Case      11 Mercer County           x16.21   5 
 31 #  250 Calicia Smith      09 Mercer County           x16.26   2 
 32 #  248 Leslie Sallee      12 Mercer County           x16.31   4 
 33 #  171 Courtney Hamm      12 Garrard County           16.33   3 
 34 #   52 Miranda Hungate    11 Burgin                   16.44   1 
 35 #   48 Sarah Coots        12 Burgin                   16.65   4 
 36 #   18 Amanda Cossentine  09 Boyle County            x16.72   4 
 37 #   25 Jolie Gardner      09 Boyle County            x17.15   5 
 38 #  174 Sulmi Gomez        10 KY School/Deaf           17.44   4 
 39 #  251 Tyanna Smith       10 Mercer County           x17.54   5 
 40 #   46 Shelby Beasley     12 Burgin                  x20.92   2 
 41 #  178 Tia Moors          08 KY School/Deaf          x21.39   5 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  319 Landon Bartleson   09 Boyle County             11.11   1  10   
  2 #  637 Tanner Robins      12 Mercer County            11.51   1   8   
  3 #  335 Chris Duffy        10 Boyle County             11.69   1   6   
  4 #  489 De'Anta Sanon      11 East Jessamine           11.80   1   4   
  5 #  351 Marquise Kinley    09 Boyle County            x11.85   2 
  6 #  463 Jeremiah Wheat     12 Danville                 11.95   1   2   
  7 #  628 Marcus Lewis       10 Mercer County            11.98   3   1   
  8 #  640 D Smith            12 Mercer County           x12.09   1 
  9 #  491 Colin Silva        12 East Jessamine           12.14   2 
 10 #  544 Junious McMillan   11 Franklin County          12.15   1 
 11 #  554 Matthew Green      11 Garrard County           12.25   5 
 12 #  473 Connor Hearn       11 East Jessamine          x12.28   3 
 13 #  543 Alonzo McCoy       12 Franklin County          12.34   3 
 14 #  363 Andrew Sacco       09 Boyle County            x12.43   3 
 15 #  498 Isaiah Williams    09 East Jessamine          x12.52   4 
 16 #  645 Hayden Block       11 Danville                 12.62   2 
 17 #  611 Grayson Blevins    12 Mercer County           x12.66   2  12.654
 18 #  497 Evan Watts         10 East Jessamine          x12.66   2  12.658
 19 #  312 Shane Quire        10 Anderson County          12.69   1 
 20 #  327 Riley Colwick      09 Boyle County            x12.75   4 
 21 #  490 Tyler Short        09 East Jessamine          x12.76   6 
 22 #  479 Dylan Moore        09 East Jessamine          x12.95   5 
 23 #  552 Miles Ballew       11 Garrard County           12.99   6 
 24 #  475 Turner McHolan     09 East Jessamine          x13.04   4 
 25 #  499 Yamar Woods        11 East Jessamine          x13.20   4 
 26 #  559 Domanique Morriso  12 Garrard County          x13.26   2 
 27 #  399 Wesley Stewart     12 Burgin                   13.38   2 
 28 #  525 Trace James        11 Frankfort C A            13.41   5 
 29 #  625 Julian Kuttner     10 Mercer County           x13.43   4 
 30 #  566 John Collins       09 KY School/Deaf           13.59   5 
 31 #  561 David Pennington   10 Garrard County          x13.83   4 
 32 #  569 Camerron Miller    09 KY School/Deaf           14.01   4 
 33 #  562 Charles Watkins    08 Garrard County          x14.03   3 
 34 #  555 Nathaniel Howell   12 Garrard County          x14.08   5 
 35 #  465 Jacob Bowling      11 East Jessamine          x14.13   5 
 36 #  626 Reece Lanham       09 Mercer County           x14.35   5 
 37 #  391 Ethan Kestler      10 Burgin                   14.47   3 
 38 #  524 Ben James          08 Frankfort C A            14.60   5 
 39 #  556 Rj Kilby           08 Garrard County          x14.83   3 
 40 #  567 Jordan Dorn        09 KY School/Deaf          x14.94   3 
 41 #  558 Justus McGlone     08 Garrard County          x15.23   6 
 42 #  398 Travis Stewart     07 Burgin                  x15.68   4 
 43 #  477 Andrew Medford     12 East Jessamine          x15.85   6 
 44 #  540 Trey Jackson       11 Franklin County         x24.77   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franklin County                                     1:50.64   10   
     1) #163 Laken Ellis 08             2) #162 Rebecca Cook 12           
     3) #169 Caelin Taylor 11           4) #164 Chynna Jackson 11         
  2 East Jessamine                                      1:54.59    8   
     1) #121 Sarah Rocco 12             2) #115 Aimee Hagains 09          
     3) #120 Donneshia Richardson 09    4) #112 Taliyah Colone 11         
  3 Danville                                            1:56.92    6   
     1) #105 Anaiah Jenkins 07          2) #104 Abbe Hibbs 10             
     3) #103 Addie Henderson 08         4) #108 Taylor Rankin 11          
  4 Mercer County                                       2:01.01    4   
     1) #228 Annie Compton 10           2) #234 Aubrey Jones 10           
     3) #259 Zhunai Yeast 11            4) #233 Alyssa Howard 11          
  5 Frankfort Christian Academy Hi                      2:08.12    2   
     1) #153 Makenna Deaton 08          2) #156 Maci James 10             
     3) #152 Ellen Craig 11             4) #149 Heidi Asher 09            
  6 Kentucky School F/T Deaf                            2:19.69    1   
     1) #179 Joanna New 09              2) #174 Sulmi Gomez 10            
     3) #183 Kaley Vickers 12           4) #180 Abriana Norris 11         
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercer County                                       1:34.87   10   
     1) #637 Tanner Robins 12           2) #606 Dustin Baker 12           
     3) #628 Marcus Lewis 10            4) #619 Chase Edwards 12          
  2 Boyle County                                        1:37.58    8   
     1) #351 Marquise Kinley 09         2) #335 Chris Duffy 10            
     3) #369 Reese Smith 09             4) #367 Peter Shipley 11          
  3 East Jessamine                                      1:39.20    6   
     1) #480 Zion Morgan 10             2) #497 Evan Watts 10             
     3) #473 Connor Hearn 11            4) #491 Colin Silva 12            
  4 Franklin County                                     1:42.42    4   
     1) #548 Hector Rueda 10            2) #538 Chistian Goins 10         
     3) #539 Taeshawn Graves 10         4) #534 Ike Boling 10             
  5 Burgin                                              1:48.76    2   
     1) #394 Michael Mckenzie 12        2) #399 Wesley Stewart 12         
     3) #391 Ethan Kestler 10           4) #397 Cade Shearer 11           
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  168 Molly Stigers      09 Franklin County        5:28.96   10   
  2 #  222 Haley Blevins      09 Mercer County          5:48.09    8   
  3 #    1 Elle Buser         11 Anderson County        6:05.04    6   
  4 #  102 Celeste Fieberg    12 Danville               6:09.71    4   
  5 #  233 Alyssa Howard      11 Mercer County          6:12.69    2   
  6 #  229 Erin Darland       08 Mercer County         x6:14.49  
  7 #   30 Emma Jackson       07 Boyle County           6:24.67    1   
  8 #   23 Valarie Fieberg    09 Boyle County           6:25.53  
  9 #  111 Grace Adkins       11 East Jessamine         6:38.77  
 10 #  166 Alyssa Poe         10 Franklin County        6:41.46  
 11 #   32 Loren Ladd         11 Boyle County          x6:47.88  
 12 #  197 Katherine Rowe     10 Lincoln County         7:27.66  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  488 Preston Sagastegu  10 East Jessamine         5:00.12   10   
  2 #  392 Trevor Lay         11 Burgin                 5:02.43    8   
  3 #  372 Seth Stomberger    10 Boyle County           5:11.82    6   
  4 #  531 Bobby Wainscott    08 Frankfort C A          5:13.27    4   
  5 #  309 Jordan McHugh      08 Anderson County        5:14.76    2   
  6 #  305 Caleb Gettelfinge  11 Anderson County        5:14.88    1   
  7 #  535 Marco Dempsey      10 Franklin County        5:16.18  
  8 #  306 Abram Gettlefinge  12 Anderson County       x5:19.09  
  9 #  553 Nolan Cortes       10 Garrard County         5:31.74  
 10 #  456 Daniel McAllister  12 Danville               5:35.42  
 11 #  642 Brennen Walton     12 Mercer County          5:36.50  
 12 #  519 Merritt Shaw       10 Frankfort              5:36.89  
 13 #  633 Gavin Murphy       10 Mercer County          5:43.12  
 14 #  623 Johnny Johnston    10 Mercer County         x5:43.25  
 15 #  484 Charles Preston    09 East Jessamine         5:43.54  
 16 #  546 Kevin Rebolledo    10 Franklin County        5:44.09  
 17 #  365 John Sanders       11 Boyle County           5:45.13  
 18 #  545 Trevor Oerther     10 Franklin County       x5:46.43  
 19 #  358 Chance Naylor      11 Boyle County          x5:47.30  
 20 #  455 Charlie Lynch      12 Danville               5:52.79  
 21 #  336 Hunter Ellis       09 Boyle County          x5:53.48  
 22 #  334 Stephan Douglass   10 Boyle County          x5:55.65  
 23 #  324 Micah Brown        10 Boyle County          x6:05.72  
 24 #  493 Zeke Slusher       10 East Jessamine        x6:08.54  
 25 #  452 Garret Glaze       10 Danville              x6:11.25  
 26 #  576 John Sparkman      09 Lincoln County         6:19.03  
 27 #  566 John Collins       09 KY School/Deaf         6:27.70  
 28 #  301 Chris Beasmore     12 Anderson County       x6:28.10  
 29 #  570 Payne Yance        11 KY School/Deaf         6:52.84  
 30 #  532 William Wallace    07 Frankfort C A          7:17.10  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin County                                       52.02   1  10   
     1) #163 Laken Ellis 08             2) #162 Rebecca Cook 12           
     3) #164 Chynna Jackson 11          4) #169 Caelin Taylor 11          
  2 East Jessamine                                        54.56   1   8   
     1) #112 Taliyah Colone 11          2) #117 Jalynn Landversicht 11    
     3) #120 Donneshia Richardson 09    4) #115 Aimee Hagains 09          
  3 Danville                                              54.96   1   6   
     1) #104 Abbe Hibbs 10              2) #108 Taylor Rankin 11          
     3) #103 Addie Henderson 08         4) #105 Anaiah Jenkins 07         
  4 Mercer County                                         57.25   1   4   
     1) #224 Alexis Bridgewaters 12     2) #256 Bailey White 12           
     3) #228 Annie Compton 10           4) #259 Zhunai Yeast 11           
  5 Lincoln County                                      1:02.25   1   2   
     1) #192 Bianca Long 10             2) #200 Alexa Wesley 10           
     3) #191 Amber Long 11              4) #185 Natasha Benedict 11       
  6 Kentucky School F/T Deaf                            1:05.49   2   1   
     1) #179 Joanna New 09              2) #180 Abriana Norris 11         
     3) #184 Zhirtien Warmack 11        4) #183 Kaley Vickers 12          
  7 Burgin                                              1:10.58   1 
     1) #48 Sarah Coots 12              2) #46 Shelby Beasley 12          
     3) #49 Lilly Essex 07              4) #56 Keira Propes 07            
  8 Kentucky School F/T Deaf  'B'                      x1:17.01   2 
     1) #176 Haylie Kircher 08          2) #173 Mikeyla Crumble 08        
     3) #178 Tia Moors 08               4) #177 Plah Meh 09               
 -- Mercer County  'B'                                       DQ   2  out of zone
     1) #254 Sheridan Stigall 11        2) #227 Brooklyn Case 11          
     3) #246 Kristynn Releford 10       4) #248 Leslie Sallee 12          
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercer County                                         45.76   10   
     1) #611 Grayson Blevins 12         2) #640 D Smith 12                
     3) #637 Tanner Robins 12           4) #630 Camden Martin 12          
  2 East Jessamine                                        46.66    8   
     1) #480 Zion Morgan 10             2) #497 Evan Watts 10             
     3) #486 Cole Rankin 10             4) #491 Colin Silva 12            
  3 Franklin County                                       46.76    6   
     1) #534 Ike Boling 10              2) #539 Taeshawn Graves 10        
     3) #543 Alonzo McCoy 12            4) #544 Junious McMillan 11       
  4 Mercer County  'B'                                   x51.43  
     1) #624 Lukas Jones 09             2) #625 Julian Kuttner 10         
     3) #626 Reece Lanham 09            4) #607 Hunter Baker 10           
  5 Garrard County                                        51.59    4   
     1) #559 Domanique Morrison 12      2) #562 Charles Watkins 08        
     3) #552 Miles Ballew 11            4) #554 Matthew Green 11          
  6 Kentucky School F/T Deaf                            1:03.48    2   
     1) #567 Jordan Dorn 09             2) #566 John Collins 09           
     3) #570 Payne Yance 11             4) #569 Camerron Miller 09        
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  162 Rebecca Cook       12 Franklin County        1:00.85   1  10   
  2 #   21 Chelsea Elmore     10 Boyle County           1:02.27   1   8   
  3 #  121 Sarah Rocco        12 East Jessamine         1:03.90   1   6   
  4 #    8 Evan Kays          11 Anderson County        1:05.36   2   4   
  5 #  247 Seygan Robins      11 Mercer County          1:06.40   1   2   
  6 #   43 Kylie Thompson     12 Boyle County           1:09.26   1   1   
  7 #  103 Addie Henderson    08 Danville               1:09.36   2 
  8 #  233 Alyssa Howard      11 Mercer County          1:11.83   2 
  9 #    9 Sofia Luna         09 Anderson County        1:13.18   1 
 10 #  155 Evelyn Holderman   07 Frankfort C A          1:20.30   1 
 11 #  176 Haylie Kircher     08 KY School/Deaf         1:24.78   2 
 12 #   48 Sarah Coots        12 Burgin                 1:26.46   1 
 13 #  148 Jaden Anderson     08 Frankfort C A          1:28.75   2 
 14 #  184 Zhirtien Warmack   11 KY School/Deaf         1:38.35   2 
 15 #   56 Keira Propes       07 Burgin                 1:42.28   2 
 16 #  177 Plah Meh           09 KY School/Deaf        x1:48.92   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  606 Dustin Baker       12 Mercer County            52.91   1  10   
  2 #  489 De'Anta Sanon      11 East Jessamine           52.99   1   8   
  3 #  617 Mishi Easterling   11 Mercer County            54.18   1   6   
  4 #  486 Cole Rankin        10 East Jessamine           54.87   1   4   
  5 #  495 Ryan Wall          12 East Jessamine          x55.22   2 
  6 #  632 Juan Mercado       12 Mercer County           x55.43   2 
  7 #  513 James Mcgraw       12 Frankfort                55.60   2   2   
  8 #  396 Wesley Qualls      12 Burgin                   55.85   1   1   
  9 #  319 Landon Bartleson   09 Boyle County             56.61   1 
 10 #  500 Austin Yates       11 East Jessamine          x57.58   2 
 11 #  608 Brandon Ballard    11 Mercer County           x58.55   4 
 12 #  312 Shane Quire        10 Anderson County          59.20   2 
 13 #  333 Elliott Dickinson  10 Boyle County             59.87   1 
 14 #  475 Turner McHolan     09 East Jessamine        x1:00.04   3 
 15 #  460 Cole Verhoven      12 Danville               1:00.17   4 
 16 #  308 Zach Knight        09 Anderson County        1:01.36   1 
 17 #  311 Dylan Pittman      11 Anderson County       x1:01.70   3 
 18 #  347 Ethan James        09 Boyle County          x1:02.41   2 
 19 #  363 Andrew Sacco       09 Boyle County          x1:02.45   3 
 20 #  327 Riley Colwick      09 Boyle County          x1:02.56   2 
 21 #  615 Luke Dean          10 Mercer County         x1:03.31   4 
 22 #  388 Drew Hatfield      10 Burgin                 1:03.45   2 
 23 #  399 Wesley Stewart     12 Burgin                x1:04.34   3 
 24 #  318 Hunter Baltazar    09 Boyle County          x1:05.43   3 
 25 #  391 Ethan Kestler      10 Burgin                x1:06.88   3 
 26 #  394 Michael Mckenzie   12 Burgin                x1:08.02   3 
 27 #  530 Andrew North       11 Frankfort C A          1:11.27   4 
 28 #  383 Rocky Chambers     07 Burgin                x1:20.01   4 
 29 #  646 Femi Obielodan     06 Frankfort C A          1:25.66   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   27 Emmie Harris       12 Boyle County             49.42   10   
  2 #   33 Kaylee Lanigan     09 Boyle County             51.27    8   
  3 #  234 Aubrey Jones       10 Mercer County            54.49    6   
  4 #   41 Becca Tarter       11 Boyle County            x55.65  
  5 #  244 Kim Ramirez        12 Mercer County            57.28    4   
  6 #  223 Hanna Blevins      09 Mercer County           x58.68  
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  457 Gabe McKnight      09 Danville                 42.52   1  10   
  2 #  624 Lukas Jones        09 Mercer County            42.93   1   8   
  3 #  480 Zion Morgan        10 East Jessamine           44.44   1   6   
  4 #  367 Peter Shipley      11 Boyle County             44.79   1   4   
  5 #  369 Reese Smith        09 Boyle County             45.37   1   2   
  6 #  479 Dylan Moore        09 East Jessamine           45.43   2   1   
  7 #  337 Fisher Evans       11 Boyle County            x47.42   1 
  8 #  322 Hayden Bottoms     09 Boyle County            x49.35   2 
  9 #  618 Carter Edelen      10 Mercer County            51.25   2 
 10 #  537 Wyatt Flick        10 Franklin County          53.47   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  222 Haley Blevins      09 Mercer County          2:32.19   10   
  2 #  168 Molly Stigers      09 Franklin County        2:34.52    8   
  3 #  255 Hailey Stinnett    12 Mercer County          2:35.85    6   
  4 #  235 Faith Lake         11 Mercer County         x2:43.96  
  5 #  236 Lexy Lake          11 Mercer County         x2:44.44  
  6 #  229 Erin Darland       08 Mercer County         x2:45.28  
  7 #  237 Emma Leitenberger  08 Mercer County         x2:45.36  
  8 #    1 Elle Buser         11 Anderson County        2:50.72    4   
  9 #  111 Grace Adkins       11 East Jessamine         2:52.09    2   
 10 #   32 Loren Ladd         11 Boyle County           2:52.47    1   
 11 #   30 Emma Jackson       07 Boyle County           2:52.62  
 12 #   23 Valarie Fieberg    09 Boyle County          x2:52.65  
 13 #  166 Alyssa Poe         10 Franklin County        3:01.17  
 14 #  119 Jacquelyn Rhoads   10 East Jessamine         3:05.01  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  619 Chase Edwards      12 Mercer County          2:03.07   10   
  2 #  616 Ty Divine          11 Mercer County          2:04.73    8   
  3 #  488 Preston Sagastegu  10 East Jessamine         2:11.81    6   
  4 #  614 Garrett Dean       12 Mercer County         x2:13.14  
  5 #  609 Austin Bartley     11 Mercer County         x2:18.92  
  6 #  636 Kola Raskin        10 Mercer County         x2:21.24  
  7 #  305 Caleb Gettelfinge  11 Anderson County        2:22.59    4   
  8 #  641 Andrew Turpin      10 Mercer County         x2:24.07  
  9 #  548 Hector Rueda       10 Franklin County        2:24.40    2   
 10 #  535 Marco Dempsey      10 Franklin County        2:24.70    1   
 11 #  372 Seth Stomberger    10 Boyle County           2:24.99  
 12 #  553 Nolan Cortes       10 Garrard County         2:26.93  
 13 #  531 Bobby Wainscott    08 Frankfort C A          2:27.18  
 14 #  456 Daniel McAllister  12 Danville               2:29.26  
 15 #  303 Blake Borwig       12 Anderson County        2:29.92  
 16 #  464 Gary Adams         10 East Jessamine         2:30.16  
 17 #  468 Garand Fields      10 East Jessamine        x2:31.13  
 18 #  358 Chance Naylor      11 Boyle County           2:32.44  
 19 #  642 Brennen Walton     12 Mercer County         x2:33.90  
 20 #  623 Johnny Johnston    10 Mercer County         x2:34.37  
 21 #  545 Trevor Oerther     10 Franklin County       x2:36.13  
 22 #  491 Colin Silva        12 East Jessamine        x2:36.41  
 23 #  376 Bradley Watson     11 Boyle County          x2:38.30  
 24 #  633 Gavin Murphy       10 Mercer County         x2:42.19  
 25 #  576 John Sparkman      09 Lincoln County         2:44.29  
 26 #  324 Micah Brown        10 Boyle County          x2:45.81  
 27 #  476 Justin Mcintire    12 East Jessamine        x2:54.45  
 28 #  301 Chris Beasmore     12 Anderson County       x2:55.68  
 29 #  493 Zeke Slusher       10 East Jessamine        x2:56.00  
 30 #  362 Lucas Ross         10 Boyle County          x2:56.80  
 31 #  532 William Wallace    07 Frankfort C A          3:24.54  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   36 Daneezia Patton    09 Boyle County             26.78   1  10   
  2 #  162 Rebecca Cook       12 Franklin County          27.55   1   8   
  3 #  117 Jalynn Landversic  11 East Jessamine           28.18   1   6   
  4 #  108 Taylor Rankin      11 Danville                 28.19   1   4   
  5 #    8 Evan Kays          11 Anderson County          28.21   1   2   
  6 #  164 Chynna Jackson     11 Franklin County          28.23   3   1   
  7 #  104 Abbe Hibbs         10 Danville                 28.28   2 
  8 #  137 Emma Mason         09 Frankfort                28.32   2 
  9 #  247 Seygan Robins      11 Mercer County            28.97   2 
 10 #  120 Donneshia Richard  09 East Jessamine           29.33   3 
 11 #  115 Aimee Hagains      09 East Jessamine          x29.76   4 
 12 #  144 Kiani Tatum        09 Frankfort                29.84   1 
 13 #  250 Calicia Smith      09 Mercer County            29.92   5 
 14 #  156 Maci James         10 Frankfort C A            29.96   2 
 15 #  244 Kim Ramirez        12 Mercer County           x30.07   4 
 16 #  224 Alexis Bridgewate  12 Mercer County           x30.10   4 
 17 #  238 Hannah Lewis       11 Mercer County           x30.49   5 
 18 #    9 Sofia Luna         09 Anderson County          30.91   3 
 19 #   35 Shelby Pass        09 Boyle County             30.98   2 
 20 #  259 Zhunai Yeast       11 Mercer County           x31.15   5 
 21 #  121 Sarah Rocco        12 East Jessamine          x31.22   2 
 22 #  127 Kaitlyn Thomas     10 East Jessamine          x31.75   5 
 23 #  153 Makenna Deaton     08 Frankfort C A            32.33   3 
 24 #  200 Alexa Wesley       10 Lincoln County           32.59   5 
 25 #  180 Abriana Norris     11 KY School/Deaf           32.75   3 
 26 #  192 Bianca Long        10 Lincoln County           33.30   2 
 27 #  170 Lexi Hale          08 Garrard County           33.42   2 
 28 #   42 Rylee Thomas       10 Boyle County            x33.80   4 
 29 #  152 Ellen Craig        11 Frankfort C A           x34.02   1 
 30 #  155 Evelyn Holderman   07 Frankfort C A           x34.11   3 
 31 #  179 Joanna New         09 KY School/Deaf           34.27   5 
 32 #   18 Amanda Cossentine  09 Boyle County            x34.39   3 
 33 #  183 Kaley Vickers      12 KY School/Deaf          x34.54   4 
 34 #  228 Annie Compton      10 Mercer County           x34.57   4 
 35 #   48 Sarah Coots        12 Burgin                   36.36   3 
 36 #  174 Sulmi Gomez        10 KY School/Deaf          x36.87   6 
 37 #  150 Sydney Bailey      08 Frankfort C A           x37.04   4 
 38 #  251 Tyanna Smith       10 Mercer County           x37.32   6 
 39 #   25 Jolie Gardner      09 Boyle County            x37.40   5 
 40 #  148 Jaden Anderson     08 Frankfort C A           x38.80   5 
 41 #   49 Lilly Essex        07 Burgin                   39.30   6 
 42 #   46 Shelby Beasley     12 Burgin                  x42.27   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  637 Tanner Robins      12 Mercer County            23.31   1  10   
  2 #  457 Gabe McKnight      09 Danville                 23.82   2   8   
  3 #  335 Chris Duffy        10 Boyle County             24.00   1   6   
  4 #  628 Marcus Lewis       10 Mercer County            24.50   1   4   
  5 #  486 Cole Rankin        10 East Jessamine           24.89   1   2   
  6 #  640 D Smith            12 Mercer County           x24.96   1 
  7 #  554 Matthew Green      11 Garrard County           25.25   4   1   
  8 #  473 Connor Hearn       11 East Jessamine           25.36   3 
  9 #  618 Carter Edelen      10 Mercer County           x25.50   2 
 10 #  463 Jeremiah Wheat     12 Danville                 25.52   1 
 11 #  312 Shane Quire        10 Anderson County          25.92   2 
 12 #  490 Tyler Short        09 East Jessamine          x26.08   5 
 13 #  645 Hayden Block       11 Danville                x26.13   3 
 14 #  475 Turner McHolan     09 East Jessamine          x26.45   4 
 15 #  333 Elliott Dickinson  10 Boyle County             26.51   2 
 16 #  498 Isaiah Williams    09 East Jessamine          x26.53   4 
 17 #  482 Will O'Bryan       09 East Jessamine          x26.89   5  26.889
 18 #  563 Chase Wilson       11 Garrard County           26.89   3  26.890
 19 #  347 Ethan James        09 Boyle County            x27.18   3 
 20 #  356 Alex McMann        11 Boyle County            x27.28   2 
 21 #  397 Cade Shearer       11 Burgin                   27.36   5 
 22 #  497 Evan Watts         10 East Jessamine          x27.38   2 
 23 #  607 Hunter Baker       10 Mercer County           x27.43   3 
 24 #  399 Wesley Stewart     12 Burgin                   27.44   2 
 25 #  311 Dylan Pittman      11 Anderson County          27.51   3 
 26 #  517 Ronnie Moore       09 Frankfort                27.85   4 
 27 #  308 Zach Knight        09 Anderson County         x27.90   1 
 28 #  499 Yamar Woods        11 East Jessamine          x28.81   4 
 29 #  394 Michael Mckenzie   12 Burgin                  x29.21   4 
 30 #  530 Andrew North       11 Frankfort C A            29.94   1 
 31 #  525 Trace James        11 Frankfort C A            30.27   5 
 32 #  524 Ben James          08 Frankfort C A           x30.38   2 
 33 #  391 Ethan Kestler      10 Burgin                  x30.59   4 
 34 #  398 Travis Stewart     07 Burgin                  x33.24   4 
 35 #  558 Justus McGlone     08 Garrard County          x34.20   5 
 36 #  383 Rocky Chambers     07 Burgin                  x34.64   3 
 37 #  646 Femi Obielodan     06 Frankfort C A           x35.63   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  102 Celeste Fieberg    12 Danville              13:22.73   10   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  392 Trevor Lay         11 Burgin                11:07.22   10   
  2 #  306 Abram Gettlefinge  12 Anderson County       11:15.27    8   
  3 #  550 Cameron Smith      10 Franklin County       11:26.09    6   
  4 #  309 Jordan McHugh      08 Anderson County       11:28.82    4   
  5 #  542 Noah Lyles         10 Franklin County       11:35.22    2   
  6 #  396 Wesley Qualls      12 Burgin                11:44.86    1   
  7 #  388 Drew Hatfield      10 Burgin               x12:44.18  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercer County                                       4:36.59   10   
     1) #255 Hailey Stinnett 12         2) #236 Lexy Lake 11              
     3) #247 Seygan Robins 11           4) #235 Faith Lake 11             
  2 Mercer County  'B'                                 x5:41.42  
     1) #231 Lufei Harder 12            2) #258 Zharia Yeast 11           
     3) #243 Savannah Prigmore 11       4) #261 Hannah Yulee 11           
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Jessamine                                      3:42.34   10   
     1) #486 Cole Rankin 10             2) #500 Austin Yates 11           
     3) #495 Ryan Wall 12               4) #489 De'Anta Sanon 11          
  2 Mercer County                                       3:46.02    8   
     1) #622 Aaron Johnson 11           2) #628 Marcus Lewis 10           
     3) #608 Brandon Ballard 11         4) #619 Chase Edwards 12          
  3 Burgin                                              4:06.23    6   
     1) #390 Daylan Hodges 10           2) #394 Michael Mckenzie 12       
     3) #396 Wesley Qualls 12           4) #392 Trevor Lay 11             
  4 Danville                                            4:14.23    4   
     1) #460 Cole Verhoven 12           2) #455 Charlie Lynch 12          
     3) #645 Hayden Block 11            4) #456 Daniel McAllister 12      
  5 Mercer County  'C'                                 x4:14.83  
     1) #635 Zack Phillips 12           2) #631 Robby McClain 10          
     3) #638 Blake Russell 10           4) #636 Kola Raskin 10            
 -- Mercer County  'B'                                       DQ  
     1) #606 Dustin Baker 12            2) #630 Camden Martin 12          
     3) #632 Juan Mercado 12            4) #617 Mishi Easterling 11       
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  261 Hannah Yulee       11 Mercer County         33-06.00     10.21m  10   
  2 #  258 Zharia Yeast       11 Mercer County         31-04.75      9.56m   8   
  3 #   37 Dawn Rameri        12 Boyle County          30-00.75      9.16m   6   
  4 #  257 Trinity Yeast      10 Mercer County        x29-03.50      8.92m 
  5 #  187 Abigail Carter     10 Lincoln County        28-02.25      8.59m   4   
  6 #   17 Brooke Coffman     11 Boyle County          27-11.75      8.52m   2   
  7 #  114 Je'Dynn Fogle      10 East Jessamine        27-11.00      8.50m   1   
  8 #  110 Kenedy Walker      12 Danville              27-10.25      8.48m 
  9 #  239 Danielle Mays      11 Mercer County        x27-01.00      8.25m 
 10 #   14 Jadene Brock       10 Boyle County         x26-00.00      7.92m 
 11 #   52 Miranda Hungate    11 Burgin                24-09.00      7.54m 
 12 #  243 Savannah Prigmore  11 Mercer County        x23-10.25      7.27m 
 13 #  232 Kailee Hensley     12 Mercer County        x23-02.25      7.06m 
 14 #  125 Hayden Stinnett    09 East Jessamine        21-06.00      6.55m 
 15 #  245 Aleeah Rawlings    12 Mercer County        x20-05.75      6.24m 
 16 #  135 Emily Leamon       12 Frankfort             20-04.25      6.20m 
 17 #  263 Jaylen Young       10 Boyle County         x20-02.50      6.15m 
 18 #  231 Lufei Harder       12 Mercer County        x19-10.75      6.06m  2nd  throw 19-9.75
 19 #  171 Courtney Hamm      12 Garrard County       J19-10.75      6.06m  2nd throw 19-8.25
 20 #  180 Abriana Norris     11 KY School/Deaf        19-03.75      5.88m 
 21 #  193 Sara Maybery       12 Lincoln County        19-03.25      5.87m 
 22 #  165 Anonda Pearl       10 Franklin County       19-02.75      5.86m 
 23 #  181 Nia Ralston        12 KY School/Deaf        18-09.50      5.72m 
 24 #  182 Alexandra Shupe    10 KY School/Deaf       x18-03.00      5.56m 
 25 #  173 Mikeyla Crumble    08 KY School/Deaf       x18-00.50      5.49m 
 26 #   53 Cassie Hunter      11 Burgin                17-10.25      5.44m 
 27 #   49 Lilly Essex        07 Burgin               x15-09.25      4.80m 
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  635 Zack Phillips      12 Mercer County         40-09.50     12.43m  10   
  2 #  462 Jaleel Warren      11 Danville              40-09.25     12.42m   8   
  3 #  454 Don Harris         11 Danville              39-09.25     12.12m   6   
  4 #  359 Mitchell Paychec   11 Boyle County          39-08.50     12.10m   4   
  5 #  397 Cade Shearer       11 Burgin                38-02.00     11.63m   2   
  6 #  471 Eric Green         12 East Jessamine        37-08.00     11.48m   1   
  7 #  551 Matthew Wade       12 Franklin County       37-02.75     11.34m 
  8 #  499 Yamar Woods        11 East Jessamine        36-03.75     11.06m 
  9 #  341 Aaron Hatter       10 Boyle County          35-03.50     10.75m 
 10 #  323 Will Brammel       11 Boyle County         x35-02.00     10.71m 
 11 #  465 Jacob Bowling      11 East Jessamine       x35-01.75     10.71m 
 12 #  361 Ezarious Roller    09 Boyle County         x34-02.00     10.41m 
 13 #  631 Robby McClain      10 Mercer County         33-05.00     10.18m 
 14 #  340 Zachary Glasscoc   10 Boyle County         x32-10.75     10.02m 
 15 #  326 Leighton Colwick   09 Boyle County         x32-06.75      9.92m 
 16 #  302 Rj Boies           11 Anderson County       32-03.75      9.84m 
 17 #  476 Justin Mcintire    12 East Jessamine       x31-06.50      9.61m 
 18 #  494 Trevin Smith       12 East Jessamine       x31-02.25      9.50m 
 19 #  621 Peyton Horn        10 Mercer County        x31-00.50      9.46m 
 20 #  639 Tyus Short         12 Mercer County        x30-11.25      9.42m 
 21 #  638 Blake Russell      10 Mercer County        x30-08.75      9.36m 
 22 #  643 Sam Warren         10 Mercer County        x30-02.50      9.20m 
 23 #  571 Colton Bowling     10 Lincoln County        29-09.50      9.08m 
 24 #  610 Darius Bean        10 Mercer County        x29-05.25      8.97m 
 25 #  605 Darrian Baker      09 Mercer County        x28-06.50      8.69m 
 26 #  469 Trey Gann          10 East Jessamine       x28-04.25      8.64m 
 27 #  525 Trace James        11 Frankfort C A         27-05.50      8.36m 
 28 #  393 Steven McGowan     10 Burgin                26-01.50      7.96m 
 29 #  557 Jacob Marshall     11 Garrard County        25-03.00      7.69m 
 30 #  451 Matt Ballard       12 Danville             x24-06.00      7.46m 
 31 #  329 Samuel Cromer      09 Boyle County         x24-03.25      7.39m 
 32 #  325 Zachary Casey      10 Boyle County         x21-02.00      6.45m 
 33 #  526 Ryan Lamb          09 Frankfort C A         17-07.75      5.37m 
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  261 Hannah Yulee       11 Mercer County           107-04     32.71m  10   
  2 #  243 Savannah Prigmore  11 Mercer County            94-03     28.72m   8   
  3 #  257 Trinity Yeast      10 Mercer County           x88-01     26.84m 
  4 #  245 Aleeah Rawlings    12 Mercer County           x86-01     26.23m 
  5 #   17 Brooke Coffman     11 Boyle County             83-01     25.32m   6   
  6 #   27 Emmie Harris       12 Boyle County             78-04     23.87m   4   
  7 #  187 Abigail Carter     10 Lincoln County           66-08     20.32m   2   
  8 #  110 Kenedy Walker      12 Danville                 66-03     20.19m   1   
  9 #  193 Sara Maybery       12 Lincoln County           65-08     20.01m 
 10 #  125 Hayden Stinnett    09 East Jessamine           65-04     19.91m 
 11 #  180 Abriana Norris     11 KY School/Deaf           65-01     19.83m 
 12 #  258 Zharia Yeast       11 Mercer County           x64-05     19.63m 
 13 #   37 Dawn Rameri        12 Boyle County            x63-11     19.48m 
 14 #  263 Jaylen Young       10 Boyle County            x59-07     18.16m 
 15 #  239 Danielle Mays      11 Mercer County           x58-07     17.85m 
 16 #   52 Miranda Hungate    11 Burgin                   58-06     17.83m 
 17 #  165 Anonda Pearl       10 Franklin County          54-05     16.58m 
 18 #  181 Nia Ralston        12 KY School/Deaf           49-11     15.21m 
 19 #  150 Sydney Bailey      08 Frankfort C A            49-10     15.18m 
 20 #  231 Lufei Harder       12 Mercer County           x49-06     15.08m  2nd throw 48-2
 21 #  232 Kailee Hensley     12 Mercer County          xJ49-06     15.08m  no 2nd throw
 22 #   53 Cassie Hunter      11 Burgin                   49-05     15.06m 
 23 #   14 Jadene Brock       10 Boyle County            x48-04     14.73m 
 24 #  114 Je'Dynn Fogle      10 East Jessamine           41-06     12.64m 
 25 #   49 Lilly Essex        07 Burgin                  x39-10     12.14m 
 26 #  182 Alexandra Shupe    10 KY School/Deaf          x36-03     11.04m 
 27 #  155 Evelyn Holderman   07 Frankfort C A            33-08     10.26m 
 -- #  178 Tia Moors          08 KY School/Deaf              ND            
 -- #  173 Mikeyla Crumble    08 KY School/Deaf              ND            
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  359 Mitchell Paychec   11 Boyle County            127-05     38.83m  10   
  2 #  454 Don Harris         11 Danville                123-07     37.66m   8   
  3 #  639 Tyus Short         12 Mercer County           116-01     35.38m   6   
  4 #  551 Matthew Wade       12 Franklin County         112-00     34.13m   4   
  5 #  302 Rj Boies           11 Anderson County         110-06     33.68m   2   
  6 #  635 Zack Phillips      12 Mercer County           105-10     32.25m   1   
  7 #  397 Cade Shearer       11 Burgin                   97-09     29.79m 
  8 #  340 Zachary Glasscoc   10 Boyle County             92-08     28.24m 
  9 #  643 Sam Warren         10 Mercer County           x89-08     27.33m 
 10 #  638 Blake Russell      10 Mercer County           x88-01     26.84m 
 11 #  575 Matt Slone         12 Lincoln County           86-06     26.36m 
 12 #  361 Ezarious Roller    09 Boyle County            x82-07     25.17m 
 13 #  610 Darius Bean        10 Mercer County           x76-06     23.31m 
 14 #  525 Trace James        11 Frankfort C A            76-04     23.26m 
 15 #  341 Aaron Hatter       10 Boyle County            x75-11     23.13m 
 16 #  631 Robby McClain      10 Mercer County           x73-05     22.37m 
 17 #  469 Trey Gann          10 East Jessamine           70-00     21.33m 
 18 #  621 Peyton Horn        10 Mercer County           x69-01     21.05m 
 19 #  393 Steven McGowan     10 Burgin                   67-09     20.65m 
 20 #  557 Jacob Marshall     11 Garrard County           64-11     19.78m 
 21 #  326 Leighton Colwick   09 Boyle County            x57-08     17.57m 
 22 #  605 Darrian Baker      09 Mercer County           x57-04     17.47m 
 23 #  329 Samuel Cromer      09 Boyle County            x55-08     16.96m 
 24 #  451 Matt Ballard       12 Danville                 54-05     16.58m 
 25 #  325 Zachary Casey      10 Boyle County            x52-09     16.07m 
 26 #  556 Rj Kilby           08 Garrard County           42-11     13.08m 
 27 #  526 Ryan Lamb          09 Frankfort C A            42-03     12.87m 
 28 #  560 Clay Oberman       08 Garrard County          x32-10     10.00m 
 -- #  323 Will Brammel       11 Boyle County                ND            
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #   41 Becca Tarter       11 Boyle County          15-04.00      4.67m  10   
  2 #   38 Haley Sheperson    11 Boyle County          14-09.00      4.49m   8   
  3 #  225 Jasmine Bridgewat  09 Mercer County         14-06.00      4.41m   6   
  4 #  104 Abbe Hibbs         10 Danville              13-05.00      4.08m   4   
  5 #  200 Alexa Wesley       10 Lincoln County        12-07.00      3.83m   2   
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  617 Mishi Easterling   11 Mercer County         21-00.00      6.40m  10   
  2 #  351 Marquise Kinley    09 Boyle County          19-07.00      5.96m   8   
  3 #  630 Camden Martin      12 Mercer County         19-01.00      5.81m   6   
  4 #  319 Landon Bartleson   09 Boyle County          18-11.00      5.76m   4   
  5 #  463 Jeremiah Wheat     12 Danville              18-07.00      5.66m   2   
  6 #  624 Lukas Jones        09 Mercer County        x18-05.50      5.62m 
  7 #  563 Chase Wilson       11 Garrard County        17-09.50      5.42m   1   
  8 #  337 Fisher Evans       11 Boyle County         x17-01.00      5.20m  2nd jump 17-1
  9 #  474 Myron Jackson      10 East Jessamine       J17-01.00      5.20m  no 2nd jump
 10 #  625 Julian Kuttner     10 Mercer County        x16-10.00      5.13m 
 11 #  482 Will O'Bryan       09 East Jessamine        16-08.00      5.08m 
 12 #  346 Will Imfeld        10 Boyle County         x16-01.50      4.91m 
 13 #  471 Eric Green         12 East Jessamine       x16-00.00      4.87m 
 14 #  541 Ameer Lee          10 Franklin County       15-11.00      4.85m 
 15 #  539 Taeshawn Graves    10 Franklin County       15-01.00      4.59m 
 16 #  461 Tres Walker        10 Danville              14-05.00      4.39m 
 17 #  476 Justin Mcintire    12 East Jessamine       x14-04.00      4.36m 
 18 #  496 Caleb Watts        11 East Jessamine       x14-02.00      4.31m 
 19 #  531 Bobby Wainscott    08 Frankfort C A         12-11.50      3.94m 
 20 #  530 Andrew North       11 Frankfort C A         12-02.00      3.70m 
 21 #  490 Tyler Short        09 East Jessamine       x11-11.00      3.63m 
 -- #  462 Jaleel Warren      11 Danville                    ND            
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #   38 Haley Sheperson    11 Boyle County          32-02.00      9.80m  10   
  2 #  225 Jasmine Bridgewat  09 Mercer County         30-09.00      9.37m   8   
  3 #  230 Emma Davis         11 Mercer County         28-11.00      8.81m   6   
 -- #   41 Becca Tarter       11 Boyle County                ND            
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  630 Camden Martin      12 Mercer County         37-09.00     11.50m  10    2nd jump 37-6
  2 #  457 Gabe McKnight      09 Danville             J37-09.00     11.50m   8    no 2nd jump
  3 #  346 Will Imfeld        10 Boyle County          37-05.00     11.40m   6   
  4 #  351 Marquise Kinley    09 Boyle County          37-03.00     11.35m   4   
  5 #  460 Cole Verhoven      12 Danville             x36-07.00     11.15m  2nd jump 36-4
  6 #  462 Jaleel Warren      11 Danville             J36-07.00     11.15m   2    no 2nd jump
  7 #  337 Fisher Evans       11 Boyle County         x35-06.00     10.82m 
  8 #  613 Andrew Bray        12 Mercer County         33-09.00     10.28m   1   
  9 #  482 Will O'Bryan       09 East Jessamine        33-08.00     10.26m 
 10 #  496 Caleb Watts        11 East Jessamine        30-09.00      9.37m 
 11 #  461 Tres Walker        10 Danville             x30-02.00      9.19m 
 12 #  524 Ben James          08 Frankfort C A         27-02.00      8.28m 
 13 #  646 Femi Obielodan     06 Frankfort C A         25-07.00      7.79m 
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  112 Taliyah Colone     11 East Jessamine         5-04.00      1.62m  10   
  2 #  117 Jalynn Landversic  11 East Jessamine         5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 #  230 Emma Davis         11 Mercer County          4-04.00      1.32m   6   
  4 #  224 Alexis Bridgewate  12 Mercer County          4-02.00      1.27m   4   
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  489 De'Anta Sanon      11 East Jessamine         6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 #  622 Aaron Johnson      11 Mercer County          6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 #  634 John Perkins       12 Mercer County          5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 #  627 Rhyan Lanham       12 Mercer County         x5-08.00      1.72m  O
  5 #  534 Ike Boling         10 Franklin County       J5-08.00      1.72m   4    O + three misses
  6 #  563 Chase Wilson       11 Garrard County         5-04.00      1.62m   2    O + no misses
  7 #  346 Will Imfeld        10 Boyle County          J5-04.00      1.62m   1    O + two misses
  8 #  613 Andrew Bray        12 Mercer County         x5-02.00      1.57m  O
  9 #  482 Will O'Bryan       09 East Jessamine        J5-02.00      1.57m  XO
 -- #  490 Tyler Short        09 East Jessamine              NH            
 -- #  615 Luke Dean          10 Mercer County               NH            
 -- #  496 Caleb Watts        11 East Jessamine              NH            
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  244 Kim Ramirez        12 Mercer County          6-06.00      1.98m  10   
 -- #   31 Emily Knetsche     11 Boyle County                NH            
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  380 Gary Wood          11 Boyle County          12-06.00      3.81m  10   
  2 #  321 Derek Bernard      11 Boyle County          12-00.00      3.65m   8   
  3 #  634 John Perkins       12 Mercer County         10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4 #  629 Austin Logdon      12 Mercer County          8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  5 #  623 Johnny Johnston    10 Mercer County         x8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- #  390 Daylan Hodges      10 Burgin                      NH