Elite Performances
38 performances met the MileSplit US Second Team standard.
HS Girls | Mark | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash Finals | 11.96 | Madison Meredith | Maximum Output Track Club |
100 Meter Dash Finals | 11.99 | Gana Lopez | PaceSetters Track Club |
100 Meter Dash Finals | 12.16 | Angelica Floyd | Maximum Output Track Club |
1500 Meter Run Finals | 4:49.54 | Shannon Wargo | Keystone |
200 Meter Dash Finals | 24.52 | Ryen Draper | Maximum Output Track Club |
200 Meter Dash Prelims | 24.76 | Ryen Draper | Maximum Output Track Club |
200 Meter Dash Finals | 24.97 | Gana Lopez | PaceSetters Track Club |
400 Meter Hurdles Finals | 1:03.79 | Brielle Collier | Flying j's Track club |
400 Meter Dash Finals | 56.46 | Aziza Ayoub | Jonathan Alder |
400 Meter Dash Finals | 57.25 | Jakarri Alven | Maximum Output Track Club |
400 Meter Dash Finals | 57.49 | Ryen Draper | Maximum Output Track Club |
800 Meter Run Finals | 2:16.35 | Aziza Ayoub | Jonathan Alder |
Discus Finals | 122-3 | Autumn Mohan | Unioto |
Discus Finals | 123-8.75 | Taylor Eaton | Lake Orion |
Discus Finals | 148-11.5 | Molly Leppelmeier | McComb |
High Jump Finals | 5-9 | Carly Hinkle | Capital City Striders, Inc |
Hammer Throw Finals | 158-11 | Molly Leppelmeier | McComb |
Hammer Throw Finals | 160-8.25 | Carrol Pauley | Riverdale |
Long Jump Finals | 18-2 | Hayley Jacobs | Dub. Jerome |
Pole Vault Finals | 10-6 | Taylor Robertson | Wayne |
Pole Vault Finals | 10-6 | Haley Snodgrass | Capital City Striders, Inc |
Pole Vault Finals | 11-5.75 | Nicole Bagby | Mason |
Shot Put Finals | 37-1.75 | Taylor Eaton | Lake Orion |
Shot Put Finals | 42-7.75 | Molly Leppelmeier | McComb |
HS Boys | Mark | Athlete | Team |
100 Meter Dash Finals | 10.76 | Khance Meyers | Maximum Output Track Club |
200 Meter Dash Finals | 21.42 | Delan Wynn | Maximum Output Track Club |
200 Meter Dash Prelims | 21.78 | Travis Marx | PaceSetters Track Club |
200 Meter Dash Finals | 21.82 | Travis Marx | PaceSetters Track Club |
Discus Finals | 153-1.75 | Jay Stanley | Mason County |
Discus Finals | 162-2.75 | Chase Dotson | Capital City Striders, Inc |
High Jump Finals | 6-6.75 | Luke Nichols | Capital City Striders, Inc |
Hammer Throw Finals | 145-7.75 | Dylan Litreal | Hil. Darby |
Hammer Throw Finals | 148-11 | Jacob Rieman | Carroll |
Hammer Throw Finals | 150-2.75 | Jake Dorbish | Austintown-Fitch |
Hammer Throw Finals | 152-8.75 | Joe Pfeffer | Austintown-Fitch |
Hammer Throw Finals | 164-8.5 | Jay Stanley | Mason County |
Hammer Throw Finals | 203-9.25 | Jacob Wickey | Medina |
Shot Put Finals | 52-11.75 | Chase Dotson | Capital City Striders, Inc |