Louisville Track Club Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.15 | Shawnneia Cannon | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.32 | Kenna Mink | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.32 | SB | Tyana Claycomb | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.49 | Allyse Briggs | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.93 | SB | Destiny Bell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.98 | Jazmyn Owens | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.32 | Jordan Greene | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.93 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.64 | Shawnneia Cannon | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.74 | Allyse Briggs | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.78 | Kenna Mink | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.62 | Tyana Claycomb | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.63 | SB | Jordan Greene | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.94 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.66 | Emily Wiegel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.79 | Jordan Greene | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:10.66 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:11.54 | Jazmyn Owens | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.02 | Emily Wiegel | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:00.10 | Raven Payne | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:12.02 | SB | Loreli Strange | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:26.67 | Raven Payne | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:39.21 | SB | Loreli Strange | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-7.5 | Destiny Bell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-8 | SB | Jazmyn Owens | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-6 | Destiny Bell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-11 | Saralee Renick | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
71-1.5 | SB | Brittany Wilson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-0 | Brittany Wilson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.29 | SB | Chris Woody | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.22 | Terrance O'Bannon | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.68 | Luke Levinson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.98 | SB | Kyle Stepteau | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.43 | SB | Abraham Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.06 | SB | Aaron Levinson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.19 | Brayden Newton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.78 | SB | Chris Woody | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.37 | Bryce Favors | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.85 | SB | O Richardson Ii | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.37 | Terrance O'Bannon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.67 | SB | Luke Levinson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.47 | Brayden Newton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34.94 | Abraham Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.66 | Bryce Favors | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.30 | Samuel Lewis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.11 | SB | O Richardson Ii | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:26.63 | Abraham Brown | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:31.32 | SB | Devon Rogers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:32.31 | Aaron Levinson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Bryce Favors | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Devon Rogers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | Luke Levinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-7 | Chris Woody | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-0.5 | SB | O Richardson Ii | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-0 | Luke Levinson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-7.75 | SB | Brayden Newton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-4 | SB | Kyle Stepteau | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-0 | SB | Aaron Levinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-3 | Chris Woody | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
107-8 | Emmanuel Lopez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-1 | SB | Emmanuel Lopez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
TurboJav | |||||
121-6 | SB | Devon Rogers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
115-11 | SB | Emmanuel Lopez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |