St. Catharine College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.50 | SB | Shaelyn Waller | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13.42 | SB | Michaela Sebastian | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
14.08 | Taryne Knott | 15th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
14.60 | SB | Destiny Golden | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.88 | Shaelyn Waller | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
28.65 | Michaela Sebastian | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
28.77 | SB | Taryne Knott | 13th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
32.12 | SB | Libby Welch | 18th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-5 | Shaelyn Waller | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
106-10 | SB | Brooke Gee | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.54 | SB | Cody Coffey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.70 | Christopher Elliott | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.44 | SB | Cody Cooper | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.71 | SB | Brennan Boykin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.38 | SB | Christopher Elliott | 13th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.17 | SB | Cody Coffey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57.06 | SB | Cody Cooper | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.98 | SB | Brennan Boykin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Cody Cooper | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-11.75 | SB | Cody Coffey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-11.75 | SB | Brennan Boykin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-7.25 | SB | Christopher Elliott | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-6 | Neshaun Gordon | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-4.25 | Tyler Dunn | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-11.5 | SB | Cody Coffey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-4.25 | Cody Cooper | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-0.5 | Brennan Boykin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Cody Coffey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-10.25 | Cody Cooper | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
115-5 | SB | Andrew Martin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
99-5 | Ci'vaughn Green | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
96-7 | Mario Bell | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
157-0 | SB | Cody Cooper | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
155-2 | SB | Cody Coffey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
124-1 | Andrew Martin | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
113-6 | SB | Brennan Boykin | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-5 | SB | Cody Cooper | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-10.5 | Cody Coffey | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-7 | Brennan Boykin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |