Pendleton County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.64 | h SB | Anna Baxter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.04 | h SB | Casey Jones | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.64 | h SB | Brooklyn McKinney | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.34 | h | Summer Childers | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.24 | h | Anna Baxter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.34 | h | Abby Hall | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39.44 | h SB | Summer Childers | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.34 | h | Abby Hall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.24 | h SB | Amelia Franxman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.44 | h SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-4 | Casey Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-6.5 | Madison Meyer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-8 | SB | Anna Baxter | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
57-6 | Alex Blackaby | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57-0 | SB | Hannah Sweetland | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49-6 | Amelia Franxman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-6 | Brandy Straus | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-0 | Alex Blackaby | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-8.5 | Hannah Sweetland | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.04 | h SB | Daniel Fleharty | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.44 | h SB | Joseph Spicer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.74 | h SB | Andrew Peterson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.84 | h | Max Nordheim | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.64 | h SB | Luke Nordheim | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.24 | h | Joseph Spicer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.64 | h | Andrew Peterson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.24 | h SB | Jacob Baker | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.34 | h | Brett Bowen | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.34 | h SB | Andrew Cooper | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.34 | h | Andrew Cooper | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.33 | Brett Bowen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:45.88 | Samuel Peoples | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.48 | Brett Bowen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:58.56 | Samuel Peoples | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:10.04 | Jacob Baker | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:11.35 | Zak Bowen | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:21.24 | SB | Andrew Peterson | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.24 | h SB | Clayton Richardson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.64 | h SB | Cain Baker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.64 | h SB | Clayton Richardson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.74 | h SB | Max Nordheim | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.84 | h | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9.5 | Logan Pennington | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-4 | Zak Bowen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
96-11 | Daniel Fleharty | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
77-11 | Cain Baker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75-4 | Luke Nordheim | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54-7 | Andrew Wright | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-3 | Cain Baker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-3 | SB | Luke Nordheim | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-2 | Daniel Fleharty | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-4 | Andrew Wright | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |