Highlands Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.84 | h SB | Bree Mohr | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14.64 | h | Elly Wiggins | 8th | Finals H10 | Girls Results |
14.74 | h SB | Hailey Reichert | 13th | Finals H6 | Girls Results |
14.84 | h SB | Macy Hedenberg | 17th | Finals H8 | Girls Results |
15.14 | h SB | Nicole Ossege | 21st | Finals H7 | Girls Results |
15.24 | h SB | Isabel Bankemper | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15.34 | h SB | Emmie Brewer | 28th | Finals H8 | Girls Results |
15.54 | h SB | Lucy New | 32nd | Finals H7 | Girls Results |
15.64 | h SB | Lauren Hellman | 34th | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
15.64 | h SB | Caroline Buecker | 38th | Finals H14 | Girls Results |
15.74 | h | Abbie Waters | 41st | Finals H6 | Girls Results |
15.84 | h SB | Alexis Fitters | 47th | Finals H14 | Girls Results |
15.84 | h | Kenzie Weinrich | 47th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
15.84 | h SB | Anne Exterkamp | 47th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
16.14 | h SB | Addison Mack | 58th | Finals H11 | Girls Results |
16.24 | h | Jessica Kreeger | 61st | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
16.94 | h SB | Sophia Gamble | 80th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
17.14 | h SB | Rylee Thomas | 85th | Finals H10 | Girls Results |
17.84 | h | Anna Kidney | 94th | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
18.34 | h | Kara Loutsenhizer | 98th | Finals H13 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.64 | h SB | Jordan Stuempel | 4th | Finals H6 | Girls Results |
35.14 | h SB | Nikki Mckiernan | 24th | Finals H6 | Girls Results |
35.24 | h | Ava Schulte | 26th | Finals H6 | Girls Results |
39.74 | h | Kara Loutsenhizer | 45th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.14 | h | Maggie Stieby | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:16.64 | h SB | Emmie Brewer | 8th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
1:16.84 | h | Alissa Campbell | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:19.24 | h | Lydia Welscher | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:19.54 | h | Kendal Riefenberger | 13th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
1:19.54 | h | Nikki Mckiernan | 13th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
1:22.64 | h SB | Hailey Barton | 21st | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
1:23.54 | h SB | Lauren Groeschen | 23rd | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
1:24.64 | h SB | Jenna Sower | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:27.94 | h | Kayla Weber | 27th | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:00.10 | SB | Greta Noble | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:00.70 | Alissa Campbell | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:10.90 | Sarah Pearson | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:17.90 | SB | Hailey Barton | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:30.60 | Nikki Mckiernan | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:30.30 | Sarah Pearson | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles (30) | |||||
19.14 | h | Faith Kruse | 1st | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
20.84 | h | Bella Workman | 8th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
22.24 | h | Anne Exterkamp | 19th | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
22.64 | h | Caroline Buecker | 21st | Finals H6 | Girls Results |
23.04 | h | Emily Winters | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
23.44 | h SB | Keely Reitman | 28th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
23.64 | h | Tori Sutkamp | 29th | Finals H6 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles (30) | |||||
59.14 | h | Bree Mohr | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
59.94 | h | Bella Workman | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.24 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:04.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:58.60 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:09.50 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Bailey Hall | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
8-10.25 | Emily Winters | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus (1kg) | |||||
45-11 | Kaidyn Posey | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
5:58.00 | Collin Hollingsworth | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.84 | h SB | Max Farris | 3rd | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
14.34 | h SB | Jacob Buecker | 24th | Finals H9 | Boys Results |
14.64 | h | Noah Lamothe | 27th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
14.74 | h SB | Bryson Cody | 32nd | Finals H10 | Boys Results |
15.14 | h SB | Griffin Richter | 37th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
15.34 | h | John Barth | 40th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
15.34 | h SB | Luke Schaub | 40th | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
15.74 | h SB | Camden Mcatee | 49th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
15.74 | h SB | Christian Woods | 50th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
15.84 | h SB | Owen Carris | 53rd | Finals H9 | Boys Results |
15.84 | h SB | Cole Lorenzen | 53rd | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
16.34 | h SB | Hollis Lowenstein | 63rd | Finals H9 | Boys Results |
16.44 | h | Thomas Gray-Torsell | 65th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
17.74 | h | Issac Bassett | 76th | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
18.94 | h | Caden Fraley | 78th | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.94 | h SB | Max Farris | 2nd | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
31.04 | h SB | Griffin Richter | 26th | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
32.14 | h SB | Owen Carris | 30th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
32.14 | h SB | John Barth | 31st | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
32.14 | h | Bryson Cody | 32nd | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
32.74 | h SB | Camden Mcatee | 36th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
32.74 | h | Luke Schaub | 36th | Finals H8 | Boys Results |
33.44 | h SB | Thomas Gray-Torsell | 43rd | Finals H7 | Boys Results |
33.54 | h | Cole Lorenzen | 44th | Finals H7 | Boys Results |
34.84 | h | Hollis Lowenstein | 45th | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
45.74 | h | Caden Fraley | 59th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.14 | h | Sawyer Depp | 8th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
1:10.44 | h SB | Camden Mcatee | 17th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
1:15.94 | h | Cole Lorenzen | 22nd | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.50 | Will Griffith | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:27.60 | Ike Sector | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:55.80 | SB | Carter Smith | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3:06.80 | Hank Slaby | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3:24.10 | Will Desola | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3:31.40 | SB | Elijah Smith | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.00 | Connor Rust | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6:01.40 | August Hug | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6:07.10 | SB | Carter Smith | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
6:48.10 | SB | Hank Slaby | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
7:03.70 | Will Desola | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
7:25.90 | Elijah Smith | 33rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles (30) | |||||
18.34 | h SB | Sam Burnham | 5th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
19.74 | h SB | Thomas Gray-Torsell | 10th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
21.14 | h | Ben Fischer | 12th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
23.34 | h SB | August Hug | 20th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.44 | h | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.00 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:24.30 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:18.10 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Sam Burnham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7 | Max Farris | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11-8 | Ben Fischer | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10-10 | Bryson Cody | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
7-8 | Caden Fraley | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-7.5 | Connor Rust | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus (1kg) | |||||
88-0 | Collin Hollingsworth | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |