Bath County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.78 | Erin Barker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.98 | SB | Joanna Ott | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.54 | Lexie Crouch | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.63 | SB | Aubrey Carr | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.69 | Emma Crouch | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
18.73 | Jaycie Bussell | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
19.14 | SB | Mikayla Walden | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
19.58 | Margaret Hughes | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.93 | Amelia Oldfield | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34.03 | Kylee Strange | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
34.58 | Erin Barker | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34.70 | Aubrey Carr | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
36.95 | Emma Crouch | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38.02 | Liz Collins | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
40.29 | SB | Cristina Oney | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
41.19 | SB | Mikayla Walden | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:16.17 | Amelia Oldfield | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:19.61 | Hannah Bussell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:20.30 | SB | Isabella Copher | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:32.65 | Cristina Oney | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:34.33 | Emma Crouch | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:37.27 | Aubrey Carr | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.98 | Abby Henderson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:49.27 | Carrie Staviski | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:13.07 | Carrie Staviski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:19.67 | Abby Henderson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:57.13 | Isabella Copher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:21.73 | SB | Hannah Bussell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.95 | Gwenn Conley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.28 | Makayla Blackburn | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.10 | Caroline Whitt | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.14 | Joanna Ott | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.55 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:08.95 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:25.72 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:18.99 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
3-10 | SB | Caroline Whitt | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
11-11.25 | SB | Michael Corum | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-4.5 | Margaret Hughes | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-3.25 | Liz Collins | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-2.5 | Kylee Strange | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-8 | Kirstyn Strange | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-4.5 | SB | Jaycie Bussell | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-0.25 | SB | Erin Barker | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-1 | Michael Corum | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
61-5 | Brynn Collinsworth | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46-10.5 | SB | Breanna Mullins | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
45-11 | Kaylee Purvis | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-2 | Kiki Howard | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-3.5 | Maria Landsaw | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-2 | Lexis Walden | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
20-7 | Brynn Collinsworth | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-9 | Breanna Mullins | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-4 | Kiki Howard | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-9 | Kaylee Purvis | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-6 | Lexie Crouch | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-8.5 | Maria Landsaw | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-0 | Lexis Walden | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.69 | Sam Barker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.00 | Alden Oldfield | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.92 | Stephen Biller | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.27 | Jacob Helton | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
17.52 | SB | Alex Biller | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.49 | Sam Barker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.21 | Alden Oldfield | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.40 | Stephen Biller | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
34.48 | Alex Biller | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
35.30 | Jacob Helton | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:26.38 | SB | Jacob Helton | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.01 | Logan McNabb | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:47.01 | Kaleb Clemons | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:59.28 | SB | Taylor Purvis | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.98 | Logan McNabb | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:46.15 | Caleb Bowen | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:21.84 | Caleb Bowen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.97 | Billy Hedges | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.81 | Justin Harmon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.04 | Tanner Whitten | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.83 | SB | Billy Hedges | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.97 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.03 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:56.04 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:29.29 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Brandon Smallwood | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Dylan Richards | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2.5 | Brandon Smallwood | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-9.25 | Stephen Biller | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-6.75 | SB | Alex Biller | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-5 | Brandon Smallwood | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-8.5 | SB | Taylor Purvis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21-8.25 | SB | Stephen Biller | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | SB | Dustin Hardin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-6 | Dakota Begley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | Billy Hedges | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 | Taylor Purvis | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
104-2 | Dalton Richards | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
78-9 | Justin Harmon | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
71-7 | SB | Gabe Jones | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-3.5 | Dalton Richards | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-3 | SB | Justin Harmon | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-1 | Gabe Jones | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |