Lafayette Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.97 | Trinity Gay | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.93 | Aiyanna Drake | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.58 | Trinity Gay | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.68 | Aairiona Hayden-Ransom | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.48 | Aairiona Hayden-Ransom | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.61 | Lamiah Campbell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:47.22 | Sydney McIntosh | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:16.78 | Serina Lin | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:05.02 | Sydney McIntosh | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:43.99 | Rae Ann Augsburg | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:06.78 | Rae Ann Augsburg | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16:01.92 | SB | Serina Lin | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.52 | Kayla Grange | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.94 | Holly Jones | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.23 | Maya Homer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.68 | Holly Jones | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.48 | Relay Team | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.27 | Relay Team | Finals H1 | Complete Results | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:39.78 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-0.5 | Kristina Leggas | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-1 | Kayle Sizemore | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Kristina Leggas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
56-0 | Kayle Sizemore | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-2 | Maya Homer | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.68 | Kuantaze Cooper | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.78 | SB | Evan Johnson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.00 | Kuantaze Cooper | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.87 | Kuantaze Cooper | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.76 | SB | Christian Yates | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.38 | Ethan DeRossett | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:34.06 | Caleb Joy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:29.35 | Ethan DeRossett | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:52.72 | Thomas Hill | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:36.56 | Joshua Watkins | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.85 | Garrison Peets | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.18 | Garrison Peets | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.65 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Sam Ifeacho | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
170-0 | Landon Young | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
85-3 | Austin Whitley | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
56-10 | Landon Young | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-9 | Austin Whitley | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |