Team Scores
============================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total Spread 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7
============================================================================================================
1 Fleming County 63 22:25.19 1:52:05.99 3:29.88 3 4 15 20 21 26 34
2 Russell 66 22:37.11 1:53:05.57 2:29.59 8 9 12 14 23 45 46
3 Morgan County 94 23:37.21 1:58:06.08 8:21.62 1 5 6 38 44 49
4 East Carter 106 23:51.48 1:59:17.44 3:33.62 13 17 18 25 33 36 47
5 Bath County 108 23:51.21 1:59:16.07 5:52.80 2 16 27 28 35 40 41
6 Raceland 124 24:34.34 2:02:51.72 1:20.86 19 22 24 29 30 37 39
7 Rowan County 148 25:40.01 2:08:20.05 8:15.92 7 10 32 48 51
8 Elliott County 177 26:43.22 2:13:36.14 7:20.72 11 31 42 43 50 52 53
Girls 5000 Meters
==================================================================
Name Team Time Points
==================================================================
1 Kailee Perry Morgan County 20:00.02 1
2 Carrie Staviski Bath County 20:24.37 2
3 Olivia Leet Fleming County 20:33.29 3
4 Juile Perkins Fleming County 20:47.78 4
5 Krista Perry Morgan County 20:53.84 5
6 Faith Bolin Morgan County 21:25.52 6
7 Kelsey Cyrus Rowan County 21:35.41 7
8 Aubrey Hill Russell 21:54.48 8
9 Peyton Cantrell Russell 21:55.69 9
10 Brianna DeWitt Rowan County 22:05.85 10
11 Abby Adkins Elliott County 22:06.38 11
12 Jordan Riley Russell 22:12.98 12
13 Alyssa Seilhymer East Carter 22:16.34 13
14 Renae Keeton Russell 22:38.34 14
15 Abby Fearin Fleming County 22:48.69 15
16 Hannah Bussell Bath County 22:51.76 16
17 Madison Dyer East Carter 22:59.15 17
18 Josette Isaacs East Carter 23:33.71 18
19 Rylee Austin Raceland 23:49.31 19
20 Christen Reid Fleming County 23:53.06 20
21 Mackenzie Purvis Fleming County 24:03.17 21
22 Haley Boggs Raceland 24:12.19 22
23 Ashlyn Andre Russell 24:24.08 23
24 Isabella Joseph Raceland 24:32.75 24
25 Emilee Boggs East Carter 24:38.28 25
26 Sheraden Dales Fleming County 24:45.90 26
27 Morgan McNabb Bath County 24:50.79 27
28 Gwenn Conley Bath County 24:51.98 28
29 Lauren Runyon Raceland 25:07.30 29
30 Katelyn Quillen Raceland 25:10.17 30
31 Alyssa Smith Elliott County 25:38.03 31
32 Baylie Slone Rowan County 25:44.90 32
33 Skylar LeGrand East Carter 25:49.96 33
34 Sydney Dales Fleming County 26:05.03 34
35 Reanna Hester Fleming County 26:07.18
36 Amelia Oldfield Bath County 26:17.17 35
37 Kaitlynn Bender East Carter 26:23.55 36
38 Emily Hogsten Raceland 26:40.44 37
39 Randi Whitt Morgan County 27:25.06 38
40 Morgan Arthur Raceland 27:36.90 39
41 Joanna Ott Bath County 27:42.85 40
42 Desirae Jewell Bath County 28:02.77 41
43 Emily Markwell Elliott County 28:11.47 42
44 Sydney Dehart Elliott County 28:13.15 43
45 Shelby Gevedon Morgan County 28:21.64 44
46 Madison Purvis Fleming County 28:26.02
47 Meaghan McHowell Russell 28:44.03 45
48 Kailey Spainhower Russell 28:49.51 46
49 Sydney Logsdon East Carter 28:58.57 47
50 Taylor Robinson Rowan County 29:02.56 48
51 Randa Whitt Morgan County 29:10.51 49
52 Mackenzie Hale Elliott County 29:27.11 50
53 Trish Hickerson Bath County 29:37.37
54 Taylor Skeens Russell 29:51.12
55 Caliegh Lawson Rowan County 29:51.34 51
56 Baille Riffe Raceland 30:20.26
57 Hannah Martin Bath County 30:53.54
58 Bree Daughtery Fairview 30:54.27
59 Amber Moore Elliott County 31:13.36 52
60 Haleigh Harmon Raceland 31:14.62
61 Abbey McBrayer Russell 31:20.60
62 Madison Dewees Elliott County 31:38.38 53
63 Brooklyn Click Elliott County 31:39.90
64 Madison McHowell Russell 31:59.20
65 Audrey Pennington Elliott County 32:12.86
66 Makehla Dewees Elliott County 33:10.95
67 Lindsey Craft Raceland 35:14.78
68 Adrianna Long Fairview 37:18.05
Jaycie Bussell Bath County DNF
Carly Adkins Morgan County DNF