Event 1 Girls 1500 Meter Run CC 6th Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #7 Johnson, Kamaya 6 Barret 5:22.22 1
2 #1 Arnold, Grace 6 Barret 5:44.94 2
3 #134 Farnsley, Nicole 6 Noe 5:52.79 3
4 #442 Plenty, Liltoyria 6 Brown 6:01.25
5 #470 Beach, Amelia 6 Crosby 6:02.30
6 #151 Treinear, Mia 7 Noe 6:03.93 4
7 #258 Baise, Auburn 6 Westport 6:17.13
8 #539 Reed, Hayley 6 Shawnee 6:17.92
9 #138 Jones, Lily 6 Noe 6:30.07 5
10 #105 Talbot, Gabriella 6 Kammerer 6:30.37
11 #152 Valdez, Nina 7 Noe 6:34.41 6
12 #327 Wilber, Laney 6 Meyzeek 6:47.01 7
13 #300 Dye, Ella 6 Meyzeek 6:50.28 8
14 #484 Sparks, Madi 6 Crosby 6:51.93
15 #445 Reece, Sylvia 6 Stuart 6:55.92
16 #221 Richardson, Nevach 6 Western 6:56.78
17 #538 Goodman, Katelyn 6 Shawnee 7:01.34
18 #181 Perkins, Libby 6 Ramsey 7:02.60
19 #15 Woods, Maggie 6 Barret 7:11.09 9
20 #391 Gibson, Morgan 6 J.C.T.M.S. 7:11.43
21 #303 Kiser, Kayleigh 6 Meyzeek 7:15.45 10
22 #148 Senn, Allie 6 Noe 7:23.19 11
23 #146 Schaffner, Lila 6 Noe 7:26.00 12
24 #130 Brockman, Emma 6 Noe 7:41.05 13
25 #208 Caffey, Raina 6 Western 7:43.56
26 #128 Barber, Ameila 6 Noe 7:48.32
27 #141 Mason, Caroline 6 Noe 7:50.72
28 #311 Talegaonitar, Aditi 6 Meyzeek 7:54.34 14
29 #344 Shepard-Clarkson, I 6 Brown 7:56.45
30 #533 Castaneda, Isabel 6 Kammerer 8:01.43
31 #133 Eyre, Eleanor 6 Noe 8:03.27
32 #263 Knox, Aidan 6 Westport 8:08.33
33 #260 Goulder, Maddie 6 Westport 8:16.30
34 #310 Singh, Shristi 6 Meyzeek 8:21.35 15
35 #451 Osborne, Mikayla 6 Stuart 8:21.63
36 #450 Dewitt, Willow 6 Stuart 8:22.09
37 #3 Bean, Ella 6 Barret 8:22.30 16
38 #144 Pierce, Bella 6 Noe 8:31.54
39 #544 Ha, Rachel 6 Meyzeek 8:52.63 17
40 #6 Jessee, Ella 6 Barret 8:53.15 18
41 #576 Parry, Hannah 6 Brown 8:59.01
42 #259 Clarkson, Allie 6 Westport 8:59.96
43 #541 Heo, Emily 6 Meyzeek 9:07.40 19
44 #358 Fiorilli, Jazmin 6 Olmsted South 9:16.20
45 #299 Berrong, Chelsea 6 Meyzeek 9:22.16
46 #370 Youngman, Sarah 6 Barret 9:31.49 20
47 #427 Alfaro, Graciela 6 Highland 10:04.36
48 #182 Walker, Cassie 6 Ramsey 10:09.61
49 #10 Shaw, Jewel 6 Barret 10:39.42 21
50 #355 Byrd, Hailee 6 Olmsted South 11:05.62
51 #361 Grass, Megan 6 Olmsted South 12:04.29
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Noe 29 3 4 5 6 11 12 13
Total Time: 32:24.39
Average: 6:28.88
2 Barret 46 1 2 9 16 18 20 21
Total Time: 35:33.70
Average: 7:06.74
3 Meyzeek 54 7 8 10 14 15 17 19
Total Time: 37:08.43
Average: 7:25.69