Event 6 Boys 2.2 Mile Run CC Middle School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #131 Cochran, Cody 08 Conner 13:41 1
2 #653 Kaiser, Tyler 07 St Henry District 13:41 2
3 #656 Loos, Dylan 08 St Henry District 14:08 3
4 #90 Hartig, Jordan 08 Campbell Co MS 14:38 4
5 #140 Hanak, Ryan 06 Conner 14:40 5
6 #156 Skaggs, Bryson 08 Conner 14:46 6
7 #808 Verst, Stephen 07 Sts Peter & Paul 14:51
8 #718 Bain, Carter 08 St. Joseph 14:52
9 #98 Schueler, Garrett 08 Campbell Co MS 14:56 7
10 #137 Green, Zachary 07 Conner 14:57 8
11 #634 Brockman, Michael 07 St Henry District 15:06 9
12 #643 Engle, Kadin 07 St Henry District 15:22 10
13 #204 Davis, Jackson 07 Cornerstone Clas 15:25
14 #148 Larsh, Justin 08 Conner 15:40 11
15 #901 Webster, Sammy 07 Walton Verona MS 15:44 12
16 #886 Baker, Alex 07 Walton Verona MS 15:45 13
17 #897 Perry, Zane 07 Walton Verona MS 15:47 14
18 #86 Coleman, Jayden 07 Campbell Co MS 15:54 15
19 #147 LaFollette, Ethan 07 Conner 15:57 16
20 #894 Moore, Spencer 05 Walton Verona MS 15:58 17
21 #205 Davis, Samuel 08 Cornerstone Clas 15:59
22 #85 Chaplin, Joey 08 Campbell Co MS 16:02 18
23 #159 Warth, Logan 06 Conner 16:06 19
24 #640 Collins, Grady 06 St Henry District 16:12 20
25 #655 Kemp, Hugh 07 St Henry District 16:14 21
26 #896 Peace, Isham 07 Walton Verona MS 16:16 22
27 #97 Ruschman, Adam 07 Campbell Co MS 16:17 23
28 #627 Adkins, Donovan 08 St Henry District 16:19 24
29 #630 Barsan, Charlie 06 St Henry District 16:23
30 #803 Alwell, Andrew 07 Sts Peter & Paul 16:34
31 #889 Christy, Cam 06 Walton Verona MS 17:12 25
32 #631 Barsan, George 06 St Henry District 17:13
33 #88 Eby, Cody 06 Campbell Co MS 17:25 26
34 #649 Hendy, Nolan 07 St Henry District 17:28
35 #663 Pritchett, Colin 08 St Henry District 17:41
36 #900 Shawkat, Abrar 08 Walton Verona MS 18:05 27
37 #89 Frank, Aidan 07 Campbell Co MS 18:10 28
38 #590 Ehrman, Gannon 07 Southgate 18:11
39 #592 Herald, Sam 07 Southgate 18:12
40 #892 Fritz, Davis 06 Walton Verona MS 18:17
41 #95 Ramsey, Derek 08 Campbell Co MS 18:22
42 #754 Verst, Luke 08 St. Philip School 18:27
43 #551 Smith, Noah 08 Saint Mary 18:44
44 #390 Weber, Joey 06 Lloyd Memorial 18:45
45 #545 Holtz, Thomas 07 Saint Mary 18:56
46 #898 Pronk, Justin 07 Walton Verona MS 18:57
47 #895 Norberg, Luke 06 Walton Verona MS 19:07
48 #5 Johnson, Cole 07 Bellevue 19:13
49 #91 Howard, David 06 Campbell Co MS 19:17
50 #891 Dingus, Christain 06 Walton Verona MS 19:26
51 #327 Borah, Andrew 07 Holmes 19:36
52 #775 Vorhees, Caleb 08 St. Therese 20:14
53 #96 Roberts, Dominick 06 Campbell Co MS 20:30
54 #893 Haddix, Drew 07 Walton Verona MS 20:49
55 #553 Wojtowicz, Nathan 07 Saint Mary 20:52
56 #387 Klein, Will 06 Lloyd Memorial 21:21
57 #93 Matthews, Kadyn 07 Campbell Co MS 21:22
58 #384 Burk, Tyler 06 Lloyd Memorial 21:26
59 #92 Maines, Matthew 06 Campbell Co MS 22:17
60 #332 Spicer, Zachary 06 Holmes 23:02
61 #890 Cooper, Austin 05 Walton Verona MS 23:22
62 #328 Borah, Peter 06 Holmes 24:58
63 #652 Hicks, Killian 06 St Henry District 25:13
64 #128 Baker, Jarrett 07 Conner 25:49
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Conner 31 1 5 6 8 11 16 19
Total Time: 1:13:44.00
Average: 14:44.80
2 St Henry District 44 2 3 9 10 20 21 24
Total Time: 1:14:29.00
Average: 14:53.80
3 Campbell County Middle Sc 67 4 7 15 18 23 26 28
Total Time: 1:17:47.00
Average: 15:33.40
4 Walton Verona Middle Scho 78 12 13 14 17 22 25 27
Total Time: 1:19:30.00
Average: 15:54.00